Lapin AM-sprintti ja kansallinen keskimatka 14.1.2017, Rovaniemi, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

H21 H40 H50 H60 H70 H20 H17 H15 H13 D21 D40 D50 D60 D70 D17 D15 D13 D11

H21 2,47 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Koirikivi Anssi                     RasTiimi     10.35           
   2. Uusitalo Jyri                       PelPo        10.48       +13 
   3. Martikainen Juha                    KEV          11.19       +44 
   4. Maijala Matias                      LapVe        12.16    +01.41 
   5. Häkkinen Kalle                      S-JKL        13.20    +02.45 
   6. Bergman Markku                      KEV          13.36    +03.01 
   7. Häkämies Antti                      PosPy        13.41    +03.06 
   8. Ojala Kai                           ONMKY        14.21    +03.46 
   9. Vapa Marko                          S-2000       15.14    +04.39 
  10. Udd Esko                            SOC          15.26    +04.51 
  11. Seppä Tomi                          HimU         18.09    +07.34 
      Vilppola Arto                       S-2000        Hyl. 

H40 2,29 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Sipola Velu                         S-2000       14.58           
   2. Kotala Ilkka                        S-2000       15.50       +52 
   3. Taulavuori Tero                     AlatPi       17.34    +02.36 
   4. Lehtonen Daniel                     LänRa        20.16    +05.18 

H50 1,88 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Heikkuri Tapani                     AlatPi       19.57           

H60 1,73 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Toropainen Pauli                    ONMKY        15.12           
   2. Koutaniemi Timo                     OH           15.23       +11 
   3. Keskinarkaus Jouni                  OH           16.08       +56 
   4. Kerätär Mauri                       OH           16.45    +01.33 

H70 1,35 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Mustonen Lauri                      AlatPi       10.36           
   2. Määttä Seppo                        KemijU       11.59    +01.23 
   3. Ekström Marcus                      KauWi        13.26    +02.50 
   4. Rönkkö Paavo                        EsSu         13.51    +03.15 
      Alakuijala Erkki                    S-2000       13.51    +03.15 
   6. Varis Martti                        OH           14.18    +03.42 

H20 2,47 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Määttä Juho                         OH           15.31           

H17 2,29 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hiltunen Juho                       ONMKY        18.03           

H15 1,88 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Oikkonen Severi                     OH           11.15           
   2. Lehtoranta Aabel                    OH           12.03       +48 
   3. Rantala Jussi                       OH           12.13       +58 

H13 1,35 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Muotka Miika                        OH           14.42           

D21 2,29 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Taulavuori Venla                    AlatPi       15.37           
   2. Rantala Aino                        OH           16.20       +43 
   3. Hyrkäs Teija                        LänRa        16.21       +44 

D40 1,73 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Oikarinen Maarit                    OH           12.26           
   2. Silventoinen Ulla                   SalRe        12.39       +13 
   3. Taulavuori Tarja                    AlatPi       16.35    +04.09 

D50 1,73 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Oikkonen Mirka                      OH           11.45           
   2. Väärälä Marita                      OH           14.51    +03.06 
   3. Bergman Heidi                       OH           18.52    +07.07 

D60 1,35 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Halme Ritva                         KiimU        12.58           
      Keskinarkaus Raili                  OH            Hyl. 

D70 1,35 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Varis Tuula                         OH           16.42           
   2. Vilppola Anneli                     Iisu         18.23    +01.41 

D17 1,88 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Koskinen Kiia                       AlatPi       18.58           

D15 1,73 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta                  OH           14.35           
   2. Holopainen Oili                     S-2000       15.03       +28 
   3. Taulavuori Anni                     AlatPi       19.32    +04.57 

D13 1,35 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 1

   1. Salmela Anni                        S-2000       12.59           
   2. Oikkonen Sissi                      OH           15.59    +03.00 
   3. Lehtonen Olivia                     VePo         22.50    +09.51 
      Hasu Elsa                           S-2000       Kesk. 
      Ojanaho Eeva-Liina                  OH            Hyl. 

D11 0,71 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hasu Eevi                           S-2000       06.14