Ounasrastit 22.08.2017


A-rata miehet 7.2 km

  (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Runtti Janne KiimU 41.28
2. Ruotsala Ilkka MHY 44.50 +3.22
3. Rantala Juha RovVU 45.08 +3.40
4. Asikainen Vesa 45.23 +3.55
5. Pirkonen Jussi OH 46.56 +5.28
6. Säily Tuomas OH 47.29 +6.01
7. Heikkinen Ollimatti RPU 47.58 +6.30
8. Jurvelin Vesa-Pekka 48.12 +6.44
9. Tompuri Tanu 48.24 +6.56
10. Petrelius Eetu OH 49.06 +7.38
11. Oikarinen Tarmo Ely 50.07 +8.39
12. Pintamo-Kenttälä Keijo 50.37 +9.09
13. Nikumaa Juhani OH 50.51 +9.23
14. Rantala Jussi OH 52.28 +11.00
15. Pääkkönen Mikko RPU 53.02 +11.34
16. Tuura Juha RovVU 54.23 +12.55
17. Virkkala Tero IsomuksenEtsijät 54.47 +13.19
18. Saario Petteri Opet 55.45 +14.17
18. Udd Esko 55.45 +14.17
20. Rapo Mikko 56.15 +14.47
21. Heikkinen Esa RPU 57.00 +15.32
22. Leinonen Pasi Lapin Safarit 57.07 +15.39
23. Kurkela Reino Ely 57.08 +15.40
24. Hänninen Niko 57.11 +15.43
25. Poutiainen Tuomo 58.41 +17.13
26. Asell Jarmo 58.42 +17.14
27. Lönström Mikko 58.43 +17.15
28. Walamies Mikko 59.07 +17.39
29. Tolonen Raine 1.00.50 +19.22
30. Airas Ville 1.01.23 +19.55
31. Hirttiö Heikki Ely 1.03.45 +22.17
32. Lumila Ville 1.05.24 +23.56
33. Seurujärvi Markku Lapin Safarit 1.05.42 +24.14
34. Kusmin Heikki OH 1.05.57 +24.29
35. Keskinarkaus Jouni OH 1.06.48 +25.20
36. Jokelainen Tapani RPU 1.07.37 +26.09
37. Kilpamäki Petri 1.07.57 +26.29
38. Hiltunen Juho BRP 1.08.50 +27.22
39. Sormunen Jouko 1.09.07 +27.39
40. Määttä Jari Hirvenhiihtäjät 1.13.43 +32.15
41. Harjula Veijo 1.14.00 +32.32
42. Hyvärinen Mikko Suunta 2000 1.23.08 +41.40
- Kivelä Matti Ei aikaa

A-rata naiset 7.2 km

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Asikainen Satu 52.11
2. Torvinen Sirpa Lapin AMK 53.23 +1.12
3. Yrjänheikki Johanna LKS 1.02.29 +10.18
4. Väärälä Marita Lääkärit 1.03.27 +11.16
5. Reijonen Erika OH 1.05.45 +13.34
6. Oikarinen Suvi OH 1.08.48 +16.37
7. Määttä Annu OH 1.09.41 +17.30
8. Arkimaa Pirjo 1.13.50 +21.39
9. Inkeröinen Essi Opet 1.29.26 +37.15

B-rata miehet 4.6 km

  (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Paavola Teemu Mhy 25.21
2. Toivanen Jani RovVU 25.24 +3
3. Mäki Harri MML 25.38 +17
4. Arffman Vesa OH 26.20 +59
5. Jokela Jaakko RovVU 27.12 +1.51
6. Kämä Janne Mhy 27.18 +1.57
7. Kuusela Teppo OH 27.32 +2.11
8. Vähäsöyrinki Eetu 29.28 +4.07
9. Hakala Markku Opet 29.39 +4.18
10. Tervaskanto Jukka Srk 29.45 +4.24
11. Ollila Juuso 30.50 +5.29
12. Karjalainen Toni PBM 32.33 +7.12
13. Haataja Kyösti LKS 32.38 +7.17
14. Juujärvi Timo OH 32.43 +7.22
15. Takala Risto RovVU 33.22 +8.01
16. Tarsa Olli 33.34 +8.13
16. Niva Janne Ylra 33.34 +8.13
18. Kaikkonen Taisto Hirvenhiihto 33.41 +8.20
19. Tapio Janne BRP 34.23 +9.02
20. Virtanen Ismo Opet 34.25 +9.04
21. Liimatta Janne 35.27 +10.06
22. Raimo Oja LapSu 36.15 +10.54
23. Petrelius Ari Opet 36.24 +11.03
24. Säkkinen Yrjö RovVU 37.20 +11.59
25. Niska Marko Lapin Safarit 37.23 +12.02
26. Kämäräinen Erkki OH 38.51 +13.30
27. Poutiainen Tommi 39.00 +13.39
28. Reijonen Mika 39.05 +13.44
29. Palonen Petri 39.18 +13.57
30. Semenoff Teemu 40.10 +14.49
31. Peteri Pasi BRP 40.25 +15.04
32. Nurmela Tapio 40.33 +15.12
33. Sormunen Miika 41.20 +15.59
34. Pulju Eetu OH 41.43 +16.22
35. Ollila Markku Opet 42.06 +16.45
36. Nisula Hannu 42.28 +17.07
37. Välikangas Antti 43.57 +18.36
38. Raappana Mika Isomuksen Etsijät 44.12 +18.51
39. Anttalainen Risto Lapin Safarit 45.19 +19.58
40. Takalo Tapani LapYO 45.51 +20.30
41. Niskala Timo 46.49 +21.28
42. Muotka Miika OH 47.00 +21.39
43. Ahola Markku Opet 48.31 +23.10
44. Varis Martti Opet 50.41 +25.20
45. Torkko Markku OH 56.36 +31.15
46. Suomalainen Roni OH 57.40 +32.19
47. Ylisaukko-Oja Jani 1.18.02 +52.41
48. Sirkka Sauli OH 1.19.45 +54.24

B-rata naiset 4.6 km

  (Lähti: 59, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Runtti Elina MML 30.44
2. Tervaskanto Ruusu Seurakunta 31.08 +24
3. Runtti Minna 31.09 +25
4. Kurkela Anna Ely 31.11 +27
5. Simola Henriikka 31.33 +49
6. Petrelius Enni OH 33.10 +2.26
7. Jussinniemi Jannaliina 35.04 +4.20
8. Juopperi Suvi-Päivikki LapVe 35.15 +4.31
9. Lönström Leena LKS 36.06 +5.22
10. Väihkönen Satu LKS 36.12 +5.28
11. Saraniemi Iida OH 36.43 +5.59
12. Kunnari Kirsti 36.46 +6.02
13. Portimojärvi Emma-Leena OH 37.27 +6.43
14. Ahava Auli MML 37.37 +6.53
15. Laine Seija Opet 38.26 +7.42
16. Heikkilä Ulla 39.01 +8.17
17. Haataja Katri OH 39.07 +8.23
18. Tuorilainen Terhi 40.13 +9.29
19. Barsk Anne 41.43 +10.59
20. Oikarinen Maarit Opet 42.00 +11.16
21. Palosaari Noora Opet 42.27 +11.43
22. Haase Maija Opet 42.33 +11.49
23. Kaikkonen Maarit Ely 42.41 +11.57
24. Oikkonen Mirka Opet 42.46 +12.02
25. Juujärvi Marketta OH 43.06 +12.22
26. Haataja Anna-Leena LKS 43.07 +12.23
27. Sarpola Katri Opet 43.09 +12.25
28. Kämäräinen Henna & Luka 43.23 +12.39
29. Lahtela Sari LKS 43.42 +12.58
30. Peteri Essi Opet 43.44 +13.00
31. Ruotsala Kristiina Opet 43.48 +13.04
32. Ojala Metsämaria OH 44.52 +14.08
33. Keskinarkaus Raili Lks 45.52 +15.08
34. Välitalo Maaret LKS 46.02 +15.18
35. Tarsa Eeva 46.03 +15.19
36. Karanta Elina Lääkärit 46.26 +15.42
37. Loimu Aino Lääkärit 46.32 +15.48
38. Pyrrö Mervi OH 47.44 +17.00
39. Bergman Heidi LKS 48.16 +17.32
40. Maalismaa Lea 48.54 +18.10
41. Semenoff Sari RHO 49.15 +18.31
42. Vierelä Teija BRP 49.18 +18.34
43. Inkeröinen Johanna MML 49.21 +18.37
44. Rantala Eija OH 50.00 +19.16
45. Kiiski Tiia 50.19 +19.35
46. Niemi Riitta 50.49 +20.05
47. Latvala Tuula OH 50.56 +20.12
48. Suominen Sirpa LKS 50.58 +20.14
49. Haahti Tarja LKS 51.07 +20.23
50. Varis Tuula Opet 51.46 +21.02
51. Niemelä Liisa OH 51.57 +21.13
52. Rauhala Päivi OH 52.17 +21.33
53. Ojala Lumimaaria OH 53.16 +22.32
54. Hannula-Rissanen Helena 57.58 +27.14
55. Konttaniemi Niina 1.01.11 +30.27
56. Paananen Sanna 1.13.15 +42.31
57. Pitkäniemi Marja-Leena RHO 1.20.04 +49.20
- Karsika Maiju ja Airas Katri Ei aikaa
- Karjalainen Laura ja Lokka Taina Ei aikaa

C-rata miehet 2.6 km

  (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1. Aula Jukka MHY 21.26
2. Kämä Kyösti MHY 21.57 +31
3. Korteniemi Tuomo Seurakunta 22.33 +1.07
4. Karvinen Antero OH 26.24 +4.58
5. Rajatalo Alpo MKV 27.19 +5.53
6. Merkkiniemi Pentti OH 28.21 +6.55
7. Mäkitalo Oskari OH 30.45 +9.19
8. Pirkonen Aleksi OH 30.54 +9.28
9. Makkonen Heikki 31.17 +9.51
10. Niemi Matti 32.18 +10.52
11. Rahala Jouni Ely 32.53 +11.27
12. Ruotsalainen Reino OH 36.29 +15.03
13. Mäkitalo Elias OH 36.35 +15.09
14. Koivuranta Vesa-Pekka Seurakunta 38.39 +17.13
15. Yliräisänen Kari Seurakunta 47.52 +26.26
16. Muotka Konsta OH 49.05 +27.39
17. Olli Valtteri 52.47 +31.21
18. Kainulainen Veikko OH 57.37 +36.11
19. Sikola Mika LKS 1.26.23 +1.04.57
Hyl Vehkasalo Heikki Hylätty
- Seppänen Matti Ei aikaa

C-rata naiset 2.6 km

  (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Määttä Annu OH 20.39
2. Sainio Sanna 21.38 +59
3. Koivumaa Meri 23.10 +2.31
4. Karjalainen Niina Ely 25.08 +4.29
5. Nikumaa Tytti 27.47 +7.08
6. Illikainen Katri LKS 28.32 +7.53
7. Mäenpää Inka OH 33.17 +12.38
8. Heikkilä Anna 33.29 +12.50
9. Heikkinen Jaana 34.10 +13.31
10. Seppänen Sinikka 34.38 +13.59
11. Mäkitalo Marjo MML 36.34 +15.55
12. Holopainen Lone-Marja LKS 37.47 +17.08
13. Holopainen Hanna 38.20 +17.41
14. Rossi Eeva LapYO 39.34 +18.55
15. Holm Maria LKS 39.52 +19.13
16. Yli-Kuivila Linda 40.12 +19.33
17. Kurkela Liisa 40.28 +19.49
18. Haurinen Hanna 42.52 +22.13
19. Aalto Marika 43.44 +23.05
20. Seonvieri Jenna 44.48 +24.09
21. Mäki Ella 44.52 +24.13
22. Portimojärvi Hanna 45.23 +24.44
23. Hiltunen Eine 46.20 +25.41
24. Bergman Anne S-2000 46.57 +26.18
25. Kauppinen Marja-Leena S-2000 47.14 +26.35
26. Raappana Tanja 50.40 +30.01
27. Heikkinen Pirjo 51.25 +30.46
28. Konu Pirkko LKS 54.22 +33.43
29. Keskipoikela Sirpa LKS 54.37 +33.58
30. Ojala Rosmariini 56.31 +35.52
31. Virkkala Venla OH 58.34 +37.55
32. Pasma Tanja 58.51 +38.12
33. Torkko Marja 1.00.12 +39.33
34. Karvonen Kristiina 1.00.46 +40.07
35. Niva Raita 1.03.16 +42.37
- Kakkuri Sanna ja Ruopsa Jonna Ei aikaa

D-rata miehet 1.7 km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Tervaskanto Toivo seurakunta 13.19
2. Maijala Arttu 21.24 +8.05
3. Petrelius Erkka OH 22.23 +9.04
4. Kokkonen Jouko OH 37.40 +24.21
5. Nikumaa Jarno Lapin AMK 43.06 +29.47
6. Niemelä Pentti 1.19.36 +1.06.17

D-rata naiset 1.7 km

  (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Tervaskanto Lilja Seurakunta 12.37
2. Räsänen Milla 20.06 +7.29
3. Maijala Annika OH 22.20 +9.43
4. Palovaara Mira LKS 22.34 +9.57
5. Pitkämäki Ebba 22.45 +10.08
6. Tähtisaari Neea ja Kunnari Hilda 22.47 +10.10
7. Miettunen Venja 31.20 +18.43
8. Nurmela Lumia OH 40.09 +27.32
9. Kunnari Helmi 58.42 +46.05
- Vilmi Emmina ja Peteri Nanna Ei aikaa
- Huttunen Nea ja Ylianttila Aada Ei aikaa
- Vuolli Enni ja Haste Renja Ei aikaa
- Lahtela Amanda ja Hautajärvi Milla Ei aikaa
- Ruotsala Heta ja Ruotsala Hilpi Ei aikaa
- Näsman Metti ja Puttonen Varpu Ei aikaa
- Kiviniemi Anni ja Latvala Sara Ei aikaa
- Haase Selja ja Mäkikyrö Miia-Maria Ei aikaa
- Jansson Frida ja Otto Ei aikaa

Rata 8

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

Kesk Härkönen Teemu Keskeytti

Rata 5

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Peteri Pekko 21.04

Rata 11

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Alapeteri Antti 1.27.12

Rata 12

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Korhonen Laura RHO 1.04.00

Rata 13

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Portimojärvi Saana OH 1.01.53