Tulokset 29.08.2017


A-Rata. naiset 7.2 km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Piirainen Sirke             Roi                 59.21
   2. Yrjänheikki Johanna         LKS               1.07.41     +8.20
   3. Väärälä Marita              Lääkärit          1.13.27    +14.06
   4. Maijala Mervi               OH                1.18.09    +18.48
   5. Oikkonen Mirka              Opet              1.22.11    +22.50

A-Rata. miehet 7.2 km

  (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Juopperi Sami-Petteri       PePo                41.33
   2. Säily Tuomas                OH                  48.48     +7.15
   3. Karjalainen Heikki                              49.44     +8.11
   4. Mäki Harri                  MML                 50.25     +8.52
   5. Lauri Hannu                 OH                  52.09    +10.36
   6. Kämä Janne                  MHY                 52.27    +10.54
   7. Pylväs Mika                                     56.17    +14.44
   8. Koistinen Jukka             OH                  57.21    +15.48
   9. Mikko Ahonen                Lapin Vasara        57.31    +15.58
  10. Kurkela Reino               Ely                 57.39    +16.06
  11. Tolonen Raine                                   58.06    +16.33
  12. Nikumaa Juhani              OH                  59.28    +17.55
  13. Kusmin Heikki               OH                1.03.34    +22.01
  14. Toivanen Jani               RovVU             1.05.34    +24.01
  15. Pekkala Esa                 OH                1.05.47    +24.14
  16. Hänninen Niko                                 1.05.59    +24.26
  17. Hirttiö Heikki              OH                1.15.01    +33.28
  18. Jouko Sormunen                                1.16.23    +34.50
  19. Mikko Hyvärinen             S-2000            1.36.09    +54.36

B-rata. naiset 4.3 km

  (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Saraniemi Iida              OH                  37.33
   2. Ahava Auli                  MML                 40.28     +2.55
   3. Salonpää Kaarina            LKS                 42.33     +5.00
   4. Henna Takala                                    43.26     +5.53
   4. Tervaskanto Ruusu           Seurakunta          43.26     +5.53
   6. Pitkämäki Sirpa                                 44.20     +6.47
   7. Karanta Elina               Lääkärit            53.35    +16.02
   8. Keskinarkaus Raili          OH                  53.53    +16.20
   9. Leena Lönnström             LKS                 58.22    +20.49
  10. Laine Seija                 Opet              1.01.25    +23.52
  11. Haase Tuula                 OH                1.02.21    +24.48
  12. Sarpola Katri               Opet              1.03.53    +26.20
  13. Marja Gullsten                                1.08.05    +30.32
  14. Emma-Leena Portimojärvi     OH                1.12.45    +35.12
  15. Niemelä Liisa               OH                1.27.33    +50.00
  16. Teija Vierelä               BRP               1.29.55    +52.22

B-rata. miehet 4.3 km

  (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mäkikyrö Jukka              OH                  27.47
   2. Arffman Vesa                OH                  29.53     +2.06
   3. Rapo Mikko                  RoLa                32.23     +4.36
   4. Paavola Teemu               MHY                 33.03     +5.16
   5. Juujärvi Timo               OH                  33.31     +5.44
   6. Määttä Mauri                OH                  35.31     +7.44
   7. Hakala Markku               Opet                35.34     +7.47
   8. Pekkala Matti                                   38.06    +10.19
   9. Ruha Jukka                  RovVU               38.20    +10.33
  10. Välitalo Urpo               Lapin Safarit       39.16    +11.29
  11. Liimatta Janne                                  39.31    +11.44
  12. Tarsa Olli                                      39.40    +11.53
  13. Teemu Tankka                RaJu                40.14    +12.27
  14. Niska Marko                 Lapin Safarit       42.00    +14.13
  15. Halttu Ville                                    42.53    +15.06
  16. Heikki Autto                Lapin YO            43.08    +15.21
  17. Walamies Mikko              LäMe                44.05    +16.18
  18. Juho Hiltunen               BRP                 44.42    +16.55
  19. Ahola Markku                Opet                47.40    +19.53
  20. Anttalainen Risto           Lapin Safarit       50.16    +22.29
  21. Ekström Markus                                  52.06    +24.19
  22. Lumila Ville                                    52.07    +24.20
  23. Niskala Timo                                    54.57    +27.10
  24. Niva Jyrki                  Lapin Safarit       58.54    +31.07
  25. Lappeteläinen Juha                            1.04.07    +36.20
  26. Torkko Markku               OH                1.29.43  +1.01.56
    - Sormunen Miika                               Ei aikaa
    - Holster Paavo               OH               Ei aikaa
    - Jokelainen Jari                              Ei aikaa
    - Tervaskanto Jukka           Seurakunta       Ei aikaa

C-Rata. naiset 2.7 km

  (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Palosaari Noora             Opet                26.33
   2. Mari Issakainen             MHY                 29.49     +3.16
   3. Tuorilainen Terhi           KiurU               31.44     +5.11
   4. Nikumaa Tytti                                   34.08     +7.35
   5. Pitkäniemi Marja-Leena      RHO                 36.03     +9.30
   6. Varis Tuula                 OPET                37.49    +11.16
   7. Holopainen Lone-Marja       LKS                 38.27    +11.54
   8. Bergman Heidi               LKS                 38.30    +11.57
   9. Konu Pirkko                 LKS                 38.37    +12.04
  10. Suominen Sirpa              LKS                 43.42    +17.09
  11. Bergman Anne                S-2000              49.31    +22.58
  12. Kauppinen Marja-Leena       S-2000              49.39    +23.06
  13. Rossi Eeva                  LapYO               52.22    +25.49
  14. Mäkitalo Marjo              MML                 54.32    +27.59
  15. Heikkinen Pirjo             MML                 54.46    +28.13
  16. Torkko Marja                Oula                58.25    +31.52

C-Rata. miehet 2.7 km

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Korteniemi Tuomo            Seurakunta          23.15
   2. Karvinen Antero             OH                  28.29     +5.14
   3. Aula Jukka                  MHY                 28.58     +5.43
   4. Kämä Kyösti                 MHY                 29.58     +6.43
   5. Varis Martti                OPET                35.16    +12.01
   6. Koivuranta Vesa-Pekka       Seurakunta          44.07    +20.52
   7. Sirkka Sauli                OH                  46.50    +23.35
   8. Kainulainen Veikko          OH                  49.50    +26.35
   9. Rauhala Jouni               ELY                 41.24    +18.09

D-Rata. naiset 1.2 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Palovaara Mira              LKS                 20.12
   2. Venla Miettunen                                 33.06    +12.54
   3. Vilma Miettunen                                 34.41    +14.29

D-Rata. miehet 1.2 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jarmo Nikumaa               Lapin AMK           35.39
   2. Tervaskanto Oiva            Seurakunta          40.23     +4.44

Oma Rata 1

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ruotsalainen Reino          OH                  33.12

Oma-Rata 2

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Latvala Janne                                 1.05.52

Oma-Rata 3

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tervaskanto Toivo                               14.15

Oma-Rata 4

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

    - Runtti Janne                KiimU            Ei aikaa

Oma-Rata 5

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Udd Esko                    LänRa             1.02.16

Oma-Rata 6

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

    - Keskinarkaus Jouni          OH               Ei aikaa

Oma-Rata 7

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kakkuri Sanna                                 1.31.21

Oma-Rata 8

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Saana Portimojärvi          OH                  32.47