Tulokset 05.09.2017


A-rata. miehet 6.0 km

  (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Janne Runtti                KiimU               50.35
   2. Petri Mourujärvi            OH                  55.27     +4.52
   3. Tero Virkkala               Isomuksen Etsijät     56.58     +6.23
   4. Ilkka Ruotsala              MHY                 57.08     +6.33
   5. Hannu Lauri                 OH                  57.51     +7.16
   6. Tarmo Oikarinen             Ely                 59.52     +9.17
   7. Kari-Jussi Korhonen         LapLesto          1.00.50    +10.15
   8. Mikko Rapakko               RovVU             1.01.12    +10.37
   9. Mika Pylväs                                   1.01.38    +11.03
  10. Esa Kunnari                 OH                1.02.45    +12.10
  11. Jukka Koistinen             OH                1.04.03    +13.28
  12. Lauri Lappalainen           LAPLSTO           1.04.38    +14.03
  13. Mikko Walamies              LäMe              1.07.20    +16.45
  14. Antti Ylimartimo                              1.09.05    +18.30
  15. Reino Kurkela               Ely               1.10.52    +20.17
  16. Juha Tuura                  RovVU             1.11.07    +20.32
  17. Petri Keskitalo             LapYO             1.12.13    +21.38
  18. Jouni Keskinarkaus          OH                1.13.35    +23.00
  19. Anssi Koirikivi             RasTiimi          1.16.25    +25.50
  20. Esa Pekkala                 OH                1.15.48    +25.13
  21. Jarmo Asell                                   1.18.08    +27.33
  22. Heikki Kusmin               OH                1.20.02    +29.27
  23. Esko Udd                    LänRa             1.20.55    +30.20
  24. Petri Kilpamäki                               1.25.53    +35.18
  25. Markku Seurujärvi           Lapin Safarit     1.26.20    +35.45
  26. Ari Tukala                  MML               1.26.57    +36.22
  27. Jari Määttä                 Hirvenhiihto      1.27.12    +36.37
  28. Niko Hänninen                                 1.39.37    +49.02
  29. Mikko Hyvärinen             Suunta-2000       2.04.05  +1.13.30

A-rata. naiset 6.0 km

  (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Satu Asikainen              KaJu              1.00.07
   2. Marita Väärälä              LäMe              1.21.31    +21.24
   3. Johanna Yrjänheikki         LKS               1.25.20    +25.13
   4. Sirke Piirainen             Roi               1.27.29    +27.22
   5. Mirka Oikkonen              Opet              1.31.30    +31.23
   6. Raili Keskinarkaus          LKS               1.47.35    +47.28
   7. Anna-Leena Haataja          LKS               1.49.35    +49.28
   8. Anne Barsk                                    1.48.51    +48.44
   9. Anne Punnonen ja Kujala Tarja                 2.40.09  +1.40.02
    - Portimojärvi Saana          OH               Ei aikaa

B-rata. miehet 4.2 km

  (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Harri Mäki                  MML                 37.02
   2. Vesa Arffman                OH                  39.32     +2.30
   3. Teemu Paavola               MHY                 46.04     +9.02
   4. Pasi Leinonen               Lapin Safarit       49.17    +12.15
   5. Ville Lumila                                    50.45    +13.43
   6. Marko Niska                 Lapin Safarit       53.21    +16.19
   7. Ismo Virtanen               Opet                55.51    +18.49
   8. Taisto Kaikkonen            Hirvenhiihto        57.08    +20.06
   9. Janne Tapio                 BRP                 59.11    +22.09
  10. Eetu Vähäsöyrinki           Lähitapiola Lappi 1.00.48    +23.46
  11. Tapio Nurmela               OH                1.06.28    +29.26
  12. Veijo Harjula                                 1.08.16    +31.14
  13. Juha Lappeteläinen ja Ruotsalainen Esko PetPyy 1.10.31    +33.29
  14. Olli-Pekka Liimatta         LKS               1.12.53    +35.51
  15. Jari Jokelainen             BRP               1.13.28    +36.26
  16. Markku Hakala               Opet              1.16.13    +39.11
  17. Tapani Takalo               LapYO             1.18.48    +41.46
  18. Timo Niskala                                  1.19.25    +42.23
  19. Markku Palovaara            RPU               1.22.21    +45.19
  20. Tommi Poutiainen                              1.23.45    +46.43
  21. Jyrki Niva                  Lapin Safarit     1.24.20    +47.18
  22. Kai Suokanerva              LKS               1.30.59    +53.57
  23. Heikki Makkonen             BRP               1.35.49    +58.47
  24. Sauli Sirkka                OH                2.02.38  +1.25.36
    - Ville Halttu                                 Ei aikaa
    - Jukka Karhu                                  Ei aikaa
    - Jukka Tervakanto            Seurakunta       Ei aikaa
    - Markku Ahola                Opet             Ei aikaa

B-rata. naiset 4.2 km

  (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Iida Saraniemi              OH                  55.16
   2. Sirpa Torvinen              Lapin AMK           59.33     +4.17
   3. Auli Ahava                  MML               1.00.07     +4.51
   4. Anna-Maija Pylväs                             1.01.31     +6.15
   5. Lea Maalismaa                                 1.04.21     +9.05
   6. Maarit Oikarinen            Opet              1.04.53     +9.37
   7. Katri Haataja               OH                1.05.20    +10.04
   8. Katri Airas ja Maiju Karsikas                 1.07.14    +11.58
   9. Tuija Hilli                 Ely               1.07.35    +12.19
  10. Kaarina Salonpää            LKS               1.10.01    +14.45
  11. Elina Karanta               Lääkärit          1.10.14    +14.58
  12. Maija Haase                 Opet              1.10.19    +15.03
  13. Henriikka Simola                              1.12.27    +17.11
  14. Sari Lahtela                LKS               1.13.21    +18.05
  15. Maarit Kaikkonen            Ely               1.13.39    +18.23
  16. Ulla Heikkilä                                 1.14.27    +19.11
  17. Essi Inkeröinen             Opet              1.15.41    +20.25
  18. Noora Rajamäki              LKS               1.17.48    +22.32
  19. Marja Suopanki              Opet              1.24.24    +29.08
  20. Metsämaria Ojala            OH                1.25.34    +30.18
  21. Maria Gullsten                                1.27.16    +32.00
  22. Eeva Rossi                  LapYO             1.27.30    +32.14
  23. Marketta Juujärvi           OH                1.30.16    +35.00
  24. Heidi Bergman               LKS               1.30.32    +35.16
  25. Pirkko Konu                 LKS               1.30.47    +35.31
  26. Minttu Rahkola                                1.32.00    +36.44
  27. Sari Semenoff               RHO               2.10.44  +1.15.28
    - Linda Yli-Kuivila                            Ei aikaa
    - Seija Laine                 Opet             Ei aikaa
    - Ruusu Tervaskanto           Seurakunta       Ei aikaa
    - Tuula Haase                 OH               Ei aikaa

C-rata. miehet 2.2 km

  (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kyösti Kämä                 MHY                 23.50
   2. Jukka Aula                  MHY                 24.31       +41
   3. Tuomo Korteniemi            Seurakunta          25.45     +1.55
   4. Alpo Rajatalo               MKV                 32.36     +8.46
   5. Antero Karvinen             OH                  33.20     +9.30
   6. Veikko Keihäskoski                              33.39     +9.49
   7. Eetu Peippo                                     38.24    +14.34
   8. Miika Muotka                OH                  41.07    +17.17
   9. Heikki Vehkasalo                                41.59    +18.09
  10. Kari Yliräisänen            Srk                 45.18    +21.28
  11. Matti Seppänen                                  46.58    +23.08
  12. Vesa-Pekka Koivuranta       Seurakunta          46.59    +23.09
  13. Veikko Kainulainen          OH                  55.43    +31.53
  14. Leo Kestilä                                   1.01.01    +37.11
  15. Janne Väisänen              BRP               1.08.00    +44.10
  16. Markku Tuisku                                 1.14.01    +50.11
  17. Hannu ja Aapo Paloniemi     Rops              1.29.42  +1.05.52

C-rata. naiset 2.2 km

  (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Noora Palosaari             Opet                29.58
   2. Kirsi Viitanen              LäMe                36.00     +6.02
   3. Kristiina Ruotsala          Opet                42.23    +12.25
   4. Sirja Manninen              MML                 43.27    +13.29
   5. Marja-Leena Pitkäniemi      RHO                 44.02    +14.04
   6. Sinikka Seppänen                                45.36    +15.38
   7. Sirpa Suominen              LKS                 46.46    +16.48
   8. Niina Konttaniemi           OH                  49.06    +19.08
   9. Terhi Tuorilainen                               49.08    +19.10
  10. Teija Vierelä               BRP                 56.01    +26.03
  11. Aino Ervasti                KiimU               59.00    +29.02
  12. Sanna Paananen                                  59.34    +29.36
  13. Sanna Kakkuri                                 1.02.44    +32.46
  14. Marja-Leena Kauppinen       S-2000            1.10.57    +40.59
  14. Anne Bergman                S-2000            1.10.57    +40.59
  16. Outi Sorsa                                    1.11.17    +41.19
  17. Sanna ja Tuula Kangas                         1.11.30    +41.32
  18. Sanna Sainio                                  1.15.42    +45.44

D-rata. miehet 1.3 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Toivo Tervaskanto                               22.07
   2. Jarmo Nikumaa               Lapin AMK           58.42    +36.35

D-rata. naiset 1.3 km

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mira Turunen                MML                 16.50
   2. Venla Virkkala              OH                  24.48     +7.58
   3. Hanna Haurinen                                  26.33     +9.43
   4. Mira Palovaara              LKS                 28.41    +11.51
   5. Ebba Pitkämäki                                  28.52    +12.02
   6. Maria Daavittila            LKS                 36.46    +19.56
   7. Rosmariini Ojala            OH                  37.48    +20.58
   7. Lumia Nurmela               OH                  37.48    +20.58
    - Milja Virtala               OH               Ei aikaa

Rata 9

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Reino Ruotsalainen          OH                  56.02

Rata 10

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Markku Torkko               OH                1.46.21

Rata 11

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Severi Oikkonen             OH                1.10.13

Rata 12

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mikko Rapo                  ROLA                47.49