Tulokset 12.09.2017


A-rata naiset 7.5 km

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Satu Asikainen              KaJu              1.24.11
   2. Johanna Yrjänheikki         LKS               1.36.19    +12.08
   3. Marita Väärälä              LäMe              1.41.20    +17.09
   4. Aino Rantala                OH                1.51.58    +27.47
   5. Kujala Punnonen                               2.37.24  +1.13.13
    - Laura Tölli                 LKS              Ei aikaa
    - Kaarina Salonpää            LKS              Ei aikaa
    - Portimojärvi Saana          OH               Ei aikaa

A-rata miehet 7.5 km

  (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lari-Antti Rissinen         Sompa               57.27
   2. Mikko Rahkola               JPR               1.05.36     +8.09
   3. Janne Runtti                KiimU             1.06.30     +9.03
   4. Juha Rantala                RovVU             1.10.58    +13.31
   5. Topi Leppäsalmi             KeuKi             1.14.26    +16.59
   6. Hannu Lauri                 OH                1.17.50    +20.23
   7. Anssi Koirikivi             RasTiimi          1.18.05    +20.38
   8. Mika Pylväs                                   1.21.04    +23.37
   9. Esa Kunnari                 OH                1.28.12    +30.45
  10. Juha Tuura                  RovVU             1.32.44    +35.17
  11. Jukka Koistinen             OH                1.36.14    +38.47
  12. Mikko Walamies              LäMe              1.37.39    +40.12
  13. Severi Oikkonen             OH                1.38.43    +41.16
  14. Jussi Rantala               OH                1.49.14    +51.47
  15. Jaakko Jokela               RovVU             1.52.42    +55.15
  16. Heikki Kusmin               OH                1.54.15    +56.48
  17. Petri Kilpamäki                               1.59.08  +1.01.41
    - Marko Niska                 Lapin Safarit    Ei aikaa
    - Heikki Karjalainen                           Ei aikaa

B-rata naiset 5.5 km

  (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sirpa Torvinen              Lapin AMK         1.02.43
   2. Pirjo Arkimaa                                 1.05.35     +2.52
   3. Auli Ahava                  MML               1.09.19     +6.36
   4. Anna Kurkela                Ely               1.13.07    +10.24
   5. Annu Määttä                 OH                1.16.22    +13.39
   6. Piia Juujärvi               OH                1.17.16    +14.33
   7. Henna Takala                                  1.20.32    +17.49
   8. Elina Karanta               LäMe              1.24.47    +22.04
   9. Anne Barsk                                    1.26.20    +23.37
  10. Essi Inkeröinen             Opet              1.28.04    +25.21
  11. Sirpa Pitkämäki                               1.28.09    +25.26
  12. Marketta Juujärvi           OH                1.28.18    +25.35
  13. Tuija Hilli                 Ely               1.28.53    +26.10
  14. Lea Maalismaa                                 1.29.02    +26.19
  15. Tarja Haahti                LKS               1.31.49    +29.06
  16. Sari Lahtela                LKS               1.36.10    +33.27
  17. Seija Laine                 Opet              1.38.51    +36.08
  18. Paula Muranen                                 1.44.49    +42.06
  19. Maarit Kaikkonen            Ely               1.45.02    +42.19
  20. Raili Keskinarkaus          LKS               1.56.43    +54.00
    - Linda Yli-Kuivila                            Ei aikaa

B-rata miehet 5.5 km

  (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Harri Mäki                  MML                 47.02
   2. Lauri Lappalainen           Rovvu               47.46       +44
   3. Ilkka Ruotsala              MHY                 47.55       +53
   4. Teemu Paavola               MHY                 50.48     +3.46
   5. Juha Martikainen            KeuKi               50.54     +3.52
   6. Konsta Mehtoja              LapLst              52.23     +5.21
   7. Kari-Jussi Korhonen         LAPLSTO             52.47     +5.45
   8. Kimmo Määttä                LäMe                54.10     +7.08
   9. Mika Rahkola                Lapin AMK           54.19     +7.17
  10. Markus Isola                MKV                 55.30     +8.28
  11. Markku Hakala               Opet                56.54     +9.52
  12. Tarmo Oikarinen             Ely                 57.12    +10.10
  13. Mikko Rapo                                      57.28    +10.26
  14. Reino Kurkela               Ely               1.02.04    +15.02
  15. Paavo Holster               OH                1.03.41    +16.39
  16. Miika Sormunen              Shaman Adventure   1.04.34    +17.32
  17. Mauri Määttä                OH                1.04.48    +17.46
  18. Veijo Harjula                                 1.05.32    +18.30
  19. Ismo Virtanen               Opet              1.05.39    +18.37
  20. Janne Tapio                 BRP               1.06.16    +19.14
  21. Markku Seurujärvi           Lapin Safarit     1.07.48    +20.46
  22. Jani Toivanen               RovVU             1.08.26    +21.24
  23. Esko Udd                    LänRa             1.13.11    +26.09
  24. Jukka Ruha                  RovVU             1.13.36    +26.34
  25. Lassi-Pekka Ollikainen                        1.15.30    +28.28
  26. Jukka Tervakanto            Srk               1.17.53    +30.51
  27. Roni Suomalainen            OH                1.22.47    +35.45
  28. Ville Lumila                                  1.29.36    +42.34
  29. Jani Johanssen              Flatlight         1.29.53    +42.51
  30. Tapani Takalo               LapYO             1.32.31    +45.29
  31. Juho Kupila                 GTK               1.34.55    +47.53
  32. Mauri Kerätär               OH                1.35.57    +48.55
  33. Jaakko ja Domna Vainio                        1.40.13    +53.11
  34. Jari Jokelainen                               1.40.36    +53.34
  35. Veikko Keihäskoski                            1.41.33    +54.31
  36. Juha Lappeteläinen                            1.49.10  +1.02.08
  37. Matti Marttila                                1.54.20  +1.07.18
    - Jukka Räisänen              GTK              Ei aikaa

C-rata naiset 3.0 km

  (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Iida Saraniemi              OH                  34.41
   2. Katri Haataja               OH                  36.13     +1.32
   3. Jenni Korteniemi            Srk                 39.55     +5.14
   4. Leena Löndström             LKS                 41.39     +6.58
   5. Maria Daavittila            LKS                 43.52     +9.11
   6. Kirsi Viitanen              LäMe                44.37     +9.56
   7. Ruusu Tervaskanto           Srk                 45.07    +10.26
   8. Maaret Välitalo             LKS                 46.07    +11.26
   9. Merija Timonen              LapYO               46.55    +12.14
  10. Eeva Rossi                  LapYO               49.52    +15.11
  11. Liisa Kurkela               LäMe                50.46    +16.05
  12. Katri Illikainen            LKS                 52.07    +17.26
  13. Marjo Mäkitalo              MML                 52.28    +17.47
  14. Tuula Haase                 OH                  53.28    +18.47
  15. Tuula Varis                 Opet                53.45    +19.04
  16. Johanna Inkeröinen          MML                 54.12    +19.31
  17. Sanna ja Tuula Kangas                           54.48    +20.07
  18. Sirpa Suominen              LKS                 54.56    +20.15
  19. Anne Lindholm                                   55.38    +20.57
  20. Marika Lämsä                                    59.46    +25.05
  21. Niina Konttaniemi                             1.00.48    +26.07
  22. Lone-Marja Holopainen       LKS               1.02.12    +27.31
  23. Maija Haase                 Opet              1.03.46    +29.05
  24. Heidi Bergman               LKS               1.05.43    +31.02
  25. Pirkko Konu                 LKS               1.05.52    +31.11
  26. Anne Frantti                                  1.09.44    +35.03
  27. Nina Aspegren                                 1.15.10    +40.29
  28. Aino Ervasti                KiimU             1.16.43    +42.02
  29. Marja Torkko                                  1.16.59    +42.18
  30. Katri Sarpola               Opet              1.18.16    +43.35
  31. Sari Semenoff               RHO               1.20.50    +46.09
  32. Janna Kelahaara                               1.21.19    +46.38
  33. Sanna Paananen                                1.22.55    +48.14
  34. Anne Bergman                S-2000            1.23.47    +49.06
  35. Marja-Leena Kauppinen       S-2000            1.24.02    +49.21
  36. Teija Vierilä               BRP               1.35.24  +1.00.43
  37. Marja-Leena Pitkäniemi      RHO               2.09.06  +1.34.25
    - Mira Turunen                MML              Ei aikaa
    - Sonja Uusihonka             HSU              Ei aikaa

C-rata miehet 3.0 km

  (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kyösti Kämä                 MHY                 33.20
   2. Jukka Aula                  MHY                 37.11     +3.51
   3. Antero Karvinen             OH                  39.42     +6.22
   4. Ismo Granberg                                   42.46     +9.26
   5. Risto Anttalainen           Lapin Safarit       43.29    +10.09
   6. Eetu Pulju                  OH                  43.54    +10.34
   7. Tuomo Korteniemi            Srk                 46.48    +13.28
   8. Hannu Nisula                                    49.21    +16.01
   9. Kari Yliräisänen            Seurakunta          50.02    +16.42
  10. Martti Varis                OH                  50.44    +17.24
  11. Tapani Pesola                                   53.07    +19.47
  12. Matti Seppänen                                  53.19    +19.59
  13. Reino Ruotsalainen          OH                  53.47    +20.27
  14. Aleksi Pirkonen             OH                  54.08    +20.48
  15. Vesa-Pekka Koivuranta       Seurakunta          57.55    +24.35
  16. Leo Kestilä                                   1.03.05    +29.45
  17. Janne Väisänen              BRB               1.09.42    +36.22
  18. Antti Alapeteri                               1.13.05    +39.45
  19. Sauli Sirkka                OH                1.24.01    +50.41
    - Lauri Julin                 Vuk              Ei aikaa
    - Matti Pekkala                                Ei aikaa
    - Veikko Kainulainen          OH               Ei aikaa

D-rata naiset 1.4 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sanna Virtanen              Srk                 22.15
   2. Mira Palovaara              LKS                 27.08     +4.53
   3. Pirjo Heikkinen             MML                 31.03     +8.48
   4. Lilja Tervaskanto                               49.18    +27.03

D-rata miehet 1.4 km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Toivo Tervaskanto           OH                  14.33
   2. Eero Marski                 MML                 30.58    +16.25
   3. Eetu ja Ville Lilja                             31.26    +16.53
   4. Hermanni ja Veikka Niilo    Ketut               34.59    +20.26
   5. Konsta Muotka               OH                  38.08    +23.35
   6. Aleksi ja Karo Roope        Ketut               39.40    +25.07
   7. Oiva Tervaskanto            Seurakunta          50.09    +35.36