Tapaninpäivän Hiihdot

14.01.2018

Ounasvaara, Rovaniemi


Kilpailun sarjat: N8; M8; N10; M10; N12; M12; N14; M14; N16; M16; N18; M18; N20; M20; NYL; MYL; M35; N45; M45; M55; M65
Kilpailijan numeroKilpailijan lähtöaikaKilpailijan sarjaKilpailijan nimiSeuran nimi
N8 Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km V
311:01:30N8Minttu RossiKarihaaran Visa
411:02:00N8Peppi PoutanenKarihaaran Visa
Sarjaluettelo
M8 Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km V
711:03:30M8Joona YlimäkiKarihaaran Visa
Sarjaluettelo
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km V
1011:05:00N10Lotta RossiKarihaaran Visa
1111:05:30N10Lumia NurmelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km V
1411:07:00M10Sebastian PalojärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1511:07:30M10Erkka PetreliusOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1611:08:00M10Akseli TanninenValkeakosken Haka
1711:08:30M10Paulus AhoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1811:09:00M10Sander WikblomIF Minken
1911:09:30M10Konsta MuotkaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2011:10:00M10Ivan KharlanovOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2111:10:30M10Joel TapioOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 3 km V
2411:12:00N12Asta JarvaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2511:12:30N12Hanni KoskiKangasalan Kisa
2611:13:00N12Weera KarhumaaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2711:13:30N12Elina KansanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2811:14:00N12Veera NiskanenKeminsuun Kisa
2911:14:30N12Leanna KestiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3011:15:00N12Hilpi RuotsalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3111:15:30N12Heta RuotsalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3211:16:00N12Sofia PalojärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3311:16:30N12Reetta YlivaaraLapin Veikot
3411:17:00N12Märta JohanssonLuleå Gjutarens
3511:17:30N12Aada VirtaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3611:18:00N12Helmi KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat
3711:18:30N12Laura OjalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3811:19:00N12Emmi MäenpääIF Brahe
3911:19:30N12Silja SaarenpääOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 3 km V
4211:21:00M12Jaakko ParkkilaPudasjärven Urheilijat
4311:21:30M12Joel NiskaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4411:22:00M12Melker WikblomIF Minken
4511:22:30M12Elmeri HelanderValkeakosken Haka
4611:23:00M12Turo Antti Einari TervoInarin Yritys
4711:23:30M12Nooa KaunistoKarihaaran Visa
4811:24:00M12Veikka MuotkaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km V
5111:25:30N14Anni TapioOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5211:26:00N14Sara NiskanenKeminsuun Kisa
5311:26:30N14Lyydia RainioPakilan Veto
5411:27:00N14Moa MäenpääIF Brahe
5511:27:30N14Hanna NiskanenOne Way Pro Team
5611:28:00N14Minttu HallikainenKarihaaran Visa
5711:28:30N14Sunna VihervirtaInarin Yritys
5811:29:00N14Seliina ManninenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5911:29:30N14Siiri HeikkiläNakkilan Vire
6011:30:00N14Enni PetreliusOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6111:30:30N14Essi ParkkilaPudasjärven Urheilijat
6211:31:00N14Enni-Sofia SaariYlivieskan Kuula
6311:31:30N14Veera JarvaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6411:32:00N14Heli KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat
6511:32:30N14Wiivi KarhumaaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 5 km V
6811:34:00M14Daniel OnnelaSkiteam 105
6911:34:30M14Jalmari KansanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7011:35:00M14Roope KlemolaOulun Hiihtoseura
7111:35:30M14Ari PekkalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7211:36:00M14Verneri TanninenValkeakosken Haka
7311:36:30M14Jesse YlimäkiKarihaaran Visa
7411:37:00M14Konsta SimiläKittilän Urheilijat
7511:37:30M14Miika MuotkaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 5 km V
7811:39:00N16Piia JuolaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7911:39:30N16Mette OjalaKeminsuun Kisa
8011:40:00N16Anni OikarinenKarihaaran Visa
8111:40:30N16Ansa-Lotta OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8211:41:00N16Oili HolopainenKeminsuun Kisa
8311:41:30N16Ulla-Maija PeltomaaSkiteam 105
8411:42:00N16Sanni PulkkinenKarihaaran Visa
8511:42:30N16Anna KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat
8611:43:00N16Jenni OjalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8711:43:30N16Kerttu PirneskoskiKarihaaran Visa
8811:44:00N16Henna KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat
8911:44:30N16Reija AholaKarihaaran Visa
9011:45:00N16Salla KunnariAavasaksan Urheilijat
9111:45:30N16Kaarina NurminenKangasalan Kisa
9211:46:00N16Ilana OnnelaSkiteam 105
9311:46:30N16Emilia KähkönenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 5 km V
9511:47:30M16Jussi RantalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9611:48:00M16Aabel LehtorantaOne Way Pro Team
9711:48:30M16Severi OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9811:49:00M16Matias RiipiKarihaaran Visa
9911:49:30M16Timi HeiskanenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10011:50:00M16Robin MäenpääIF Brahe
10111:50:30M16Waltteri KarhumaaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10211:51:00M16Oskari TanninenValkeakosken Haka
10311:51:30M16Jarkko KukkonenKarihaaran Visa
10411:52:00M16Niko AnttolaAlatornion Pirkat
Sarjaluettelo
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 5 km V
10611:53:00N18Inka SimiläKittilän Urheilijat
10711:53:30N18Ellen NykäinenPajala IF
10811:54:00N18Ida MäenpääIF Brahe
10911:54:30N18Aino RantalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11011:55:00N18Kaisa SalminenAavasaksan Urheilijat
11111:55:30N18Roosa RiikolaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Sarjaluettelo
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 10 km V
11411:57:00M18Matias YlisiuruaKangasalan Kisa
11511:57:30M18Matias MaijalaLapin Veikot
11611:58:00M18Eemil LehtorantaOne Way Pro Team
11711:58:30M18Eerik NurminenKangasalan Kisa
11811:59:00M18Eetu PetreliusOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 5 km V
12112:00:30N20Oona SimiläKittilän Urheilijat
12212:01:00N20Pajala IFEveliina Niemi
Sarjaluettelo
M20 Miehet 20 vuotta 10 km V
12512:02:30M20Ilmari KansanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12612:03:00M20Eetu KurkikangasTammelan Ryske
12712:03:30M20Kristian VäänänenRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät
12812:04:00M20Aapo TauruKangasalan Kisa
12912:04:30M20Wille FagerholmPakilan Veto
13012:05:00M20Anton DamlinIF Femman
13112:05:30M20Veikka SalmiMuonion Kiri
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Naiset 5 km V
13412:07:00NYLMaarit KorpiIF Åsarna
13512:07:30NYLSusanna SaapunkiVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
13612:08:00NYLJonna KariniemiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
13712:08:30NYLAnna-Kaisa SaariYlivieskan Kuula
13812:09:00NYLMilka ReponenSkiteam 105
13912:09:30NYLSanna MartikkalaVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
14012:10:00NYLIrina NousiainenKeuruun Kisailijat
14112:10:30NYLJonna NiskanenOne Way Pro Team
14212:11:00NYLMari MaikkuAavasaksan Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet 10 km V
14512:12:30MYLEino VuolletPosion Pyrintö
14612:13:00MYLJoa MuotkaMuonion Kiri
14712:13:30MYLLauri PyhäjärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
14812:14:00MYLLassi JuhanojaPaimion Urheilijat
14912:14:30MYLMax EnbuskeKeminsuun Kisa
15012:15:00MYLMarkus IsolaRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät
15112:15:30MYLMikko MarjamaaPosion Pyrintö
15212:16:00MYLTommi ReponenSkiteam 105
15312:16:30MYLIlkka-Petri VälitaloMuurolan Kisaveikot
15412:17:00MYLMikael NorbergSK Gränsen
15512:17:30MYLNiklas NiskaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
15612:18:00MYLKalle HäkkinenSki Jyväskylä
15712:18:30MYLMatti KiveläKemijärven Urheilijat
15812:19:00MYLJyri UusitaloPellon Ponsi
Sarjaluettelo
M35 Miehet 35 vuotta 10 km V
16112:20:30M35Keijo Pintamo-KenttäläInarin Yritys
16212:21:00M35Ilkka RuotsalaKittilän Urheilijat
16312:21:30M35Joni SeppäKeuruun Kisailijat
16412:22:00M35Janne VaseniusRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät
16512:22:30M35Ilkka NurminenKangasalan Kisa
Sarjaluettelo
N45 Naiset 45 vuotta 5 km V
16812:24:00N45Kaisa OjalaKuusamon Erä-Veikot
Sarjaluettelo
M45 Miehet 45 vuotta 10 km V
17112:25:30M45Juha AlmRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät
17212:26:00M45Teuvo KuuselaKeminsuun Kisa
Sarjaluettelo
M55 Miehet 55 vuotta 5 km V
17512:27:30M55Kari OllilaRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät
17612:28:00M55Markku OllilaAlatornion Pirkat
17712:28:30M55Pauli OjalainenRovaniemen Lappi
17812:29:00M55Velu KallunkiRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät
Sarjaluettelo
M65 Miehet 65 vuotta 5 km V
18112:30:30M65Markku JauhojärviKaukosen Revontulet
18212:31:00M65Jouni RoivainenRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät
18312:31:30M65Veikko ImponenKemijärven Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo