Tapaninpäivän Hiihdot

14.01.2018

Ounasvaara, Rovaniemi

Kilpailun sarjat: N8; M8; N10; M10; N12; M12; N14; M14; N16; M16; N18; M18; N20
; M20; NYL; MYL; M35; N45; M45; M55; M65
SijoitusKilpailijan nimiSeuran nimiKilpailijan tulosEro voittajaan
N8 Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km V
1.Minttu RossiKarihaaran Visa5:12.7
DNSPeppi PoutanenKarihaaran Visa
Sarjaluettelo
M8 Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km V
1.Joona YlimäkiKarihaaran Visa4:08.2
Sarjaluettelo
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km V
1.Lotta RossiKarihaaran Visa8:17.2
2.Lumia NurmelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura8:47.8   30.6
Sarjaluettelo
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km V
1.Joel TapioOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura7:23.4
2.Erkka PetreliusOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura7:46.4   23.0
3.Akseli TanninenValkeakosken Haka7:59.5   36.1
4.Ivan KharlanovOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura8:14.5   51.1
5.Sebastian PalojärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura8:43.5   1:20.1
6.Konsta MuotkaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura10:07.7   2:44.3
DNSPaulus AhoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
DNSSander WikblomIF Minken
Sarjaluettelo
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 3 km V
1.Elina KansanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura10:32.7
2.Weera KarhumaaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura10:36.1   3.4
3.Veera NiskanenKeminsuun Kisa10:46.4   13.7
4.Heta RuotsalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura10:55.6   22.9
5.Laura OjalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:03.4   30.7
6.Hilpi RuotsalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:08.9   36.2
7.Asta JarvaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:02.1   2:29.4
8.Sofia PalojärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:15.5   2:42.8
DNSHanni KoskiKangasalan Kisa
DNSLeanna KestiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
DNSReetta YlivaaraLapin Veikot
DNSMärta JohanssonLuleå Gjutarens
DNSAada VirtaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
DNSHelmi KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat
DNSEmmi MäenpääIF Brahe
DNSSilja SaarenpääOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 3 km V
1.Elmeri HelanderValkeakosken Haka9:43.4
2.Jaakko ParkkilaPudasjärven Urheilijat10:39.7   56.3
3.Turo Antti Einari TervoInarin Yritys11:15.4   1:32.0
4.Nooa KaunistoKarihaaran Visa11:20.2   1:36.8
5.Joel NiskaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura12:10.9   2:27.5
6.Veikka MuotkaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura12:51.9   3:08.5
DNSMelker WikblomIF Minken
Sarjaluettelo
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km V
1.Enni PetreliusOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura9:13.3
2.Wiivi KarhumaaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura9:18.3   5.0
3.Hanna NiskanenOne Way Pro Team9:38.3   25.0
4.Sara NiskanenKeminsuun Kisa9:47.8   34.5
5.Sunna VihervirtaInarin Yritys9:59.8   46.5
6.Seliina ManninenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura10:17.2   1:03.9
7.Essi ParkkilaPudasjärven Urheilijat10:22.2   1:08.9
8.Anni TapioOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura10:25.6   1:12.3
9.Minttu HallikainenKarihaaran Visa11:32.5   2:19.2
DNSLyydia RainioPakilan Veto
DNSMoa MäenpääIF Brahe
DNSSiiri HeikkiläNakkilan Vire
DNSEnni-Sofia SaariYlivieskan Kuula
DNSVeera JarvaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
DNSHeli KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 5 km V
1.Verneri TanninenValkeakosken Haka15:10.7
2.Jesse YlimäkiKarihaaran Visa16:19.6   1:08.9
3.Ari PekkalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura16:55.4   1:44.7
4.Roope KlemolaOulun Hiihtoseura17:19.5   2:08.8
5.Miika MuotkaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura17:53.4   2:42.7
6.Jalmari KansanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura19:02.9   3:52.2
DNSDaniel OnnelaSkiteam 105
DNSKonsta SimiläKittilän Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 5 km V
1.Kerttu PirneskoskiKarihaaran Visa15:40.8
2.Sanni PulkkinenKarihaaran Visa16:21.5   40.7
3.Emilia KähkönenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura16:35.0   54.2
4.Mette OjalaKeminsuun Kisa16:46.6   1:05.8
5.Jenni OjalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura16:59.8   1:19.0
6.Reija AholaKarihaaran Visa17:25.5   1:44.7
7.Anni OikarinenKarihaaran Visa18:03.6   2:22.8
8.Oili HolopainenKeminsuun Kisa18:11.1   2:30.3
9.Piia JuolaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura18:37.3   2:56.5
DNSAnsa-Lotta OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
DNSUlla-Maija PeltomaaSkiteam 105
DNSAnna KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat
DNSHenna KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat
DNSSalla KunnariAavasaksan Urheilijat
DNSKaarina NurminenKangasalan Kisa
DNSIlana OnnelaSkiteam 105
Sarjaluettelo
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 5 km V
1.Jarkko KukkonenKarihaaran Visa13:06.8
2.Niko AnttolaAlatornion Pirkat13:54.2   47.4
3.Oskari TanninenValkeakosken Haka14:00.1   53.3
4.Aabel LehtorantaOne Way Pro Team14:24.7   1:17.9
5.Matias RiipiKarihaaran Visa15:24.3   2:17.5
DNSJussi RantalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
DNSSeveri OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
DNSTimi HeiskanenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
DNSRobin MäenpääIF Brahe
DNSWaltteri KarhumaaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 5 km V
1.Aino RantalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura16:36.6
DNSInka SimiläKittilän Urheilijat
DNSEllen NykäinenPajala IF
DNSIda MäenpääIF Brahe
DNSKaisa SalminenAavasaksan Urheilijat
DNSRoosa RiikolaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Sarjaluettelo
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 10 km V
1.Matias MaijalaLapin Veikot25:16.7
2.Eetu PetreliusOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura26:51.7   1:35.0
DNSMatias YlisiuruaKangasalan Kisa
DNSEemil LehtorantaOne Way Pro Team
DNSEerik NurminenKangasalan Kisa
Sarjaluettelo
N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 5 km V
DNSOona SimiläKittilän Urheilijat
DNSPajala IFEveliina Niemi
Sarjaluettelo
M20 Miehet 20 vuotta 10 km V
1.Veikka SalmiMuonion Kiri27:24.0
DNSIlmari KansanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
DNSEetu KurkikangasTammelan Ryske
DNSKristian VäänänenRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät
DNSAapo TauruKangasalan Kisa
DNSWille FagerholmPakilan Veto
DNSAnton DamlinIF Femman
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Naiset 5 km V
1.Sanna MartikkalaVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu15:10.0
2.Jonna NiskanenOne Way Pro Team15:59.6   49.6
3.Jonna KariniemiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura16:37.1   1:27.1
4.Irina NousiainenKeuruun Kisailijat16:51.4   1:41.4
DNSMaarit KorpiIF Åsarna
DNSSusanna SaapunkiVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
DNSAnna-Kaisa SaariYlivieskan Kuula
DNSMilka ReponenSkiteam 105
DNSMari MaikkuAavasaksan Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet 10 km V
1.Eino VuolletPosion Pyrintö23:06.4
2.Jyri UusitaloPellon Ponsi23:14.5   8.1
3.Markus IsolaRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät24:23.1   1:16.7
4.Lassi JuhanojaPaimion Urheilijat24:45.8   1:39.4
5.Kalle HäkkinenSki Jyväskylä25:59.0   2:52.6
5.Matti KiveläKemijärven Urheilijat25:59.0   2:52.6
7.Ilkka-Petri VälitaloMuurolan Kisaveikot27:13.0   4:06.6
ULKMikael NorbergSK Gränsen22:33.3
DNSJoa MuotkaMuonion Kiri
DNSLauri PyhäjärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
DNSMax EnbuskeKeminsuun Kisa
DNSMikko MarjamaaPosion Pyrintö
DNSTommi ReponenSkiteam 105
DNSNiklas NiskaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
M35 Miehet 35 vuotta 10 km V
1.Keijo Pintamo-KenttäläInarin Yritys24:15.5
2.Ilkka RuotsalaKittilän Urheilijat24:47.6   32.1
3.Joni SeppäKeuruun Kisailijat25:08.6   53.1
4.Janne VaseniusRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät26:49.7   2:34.2
DNSIlkka NurminenKangasalan Kisa
Sarjaluettelo
N45 Naiset 45 vuotta 5 km V
1.Kaisa OjalaKuusamon Erä-Veikot18:25.4
Sarjaluettelo
M45 Miehet 45 vuotta 10 km V
1.Juha AlmRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät23:50.2
2.Teuvo KuuselaKeminsuun Kisa26:04.4   2:14.2
Sarjaluettelo
M55 Miehet 55 vuotta 5 km V
1.Kari OllilaRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät14:01.5
2.Markku OllilaAlatornion Pirkat14:31.0   29.5
3.Velu KallunkiRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät15:30.7   1:29.2
DNSPauli OjalainenRovaniemen Lappi
Sarjaluettelo
M65 Miehet 65 vuotta 5 km V
1.Veikko ImponenKemijärven Urheilijat16:37.9
2.Jouni RoivainenRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät17:39.3   1:01.4
3.Markku JauhojärviKaukosen Revontulet18:03.3   1:25.4
Sarjaluettelo