Lapin AM keskimatka 2016 HISU lähtölista

Lapin AM-hiihtosuunnistus keskimatka 16.1.2016 Ounasvaara Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

Lähtöluettelo

H21 H40 H50 H60 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D40 D60 D70 D16 D14 D12

H21 5,50 km

osallistujia: 12

   11     12:30   28967 3478195   Uusitalo Jyri                       PelPo                               
   12     12:32    8948 3484110   Aikio Severi                        KEV                                 
    4     12:34    5139       0 L Sorjonen Pekka                      EsSu                                
    2     12:36   16604 3466083   Vapa Marko                          S-2000                              
    3     12:38   19671 3454600   Tauriainen Teemu                    KEV                                 
    7     12:40    9190 3486396   Oikarinen Tuomas                    OH                                  
    5     12:42   38082 3553609   Ojala Kai                           ONMKY                               
    9     12:44    7318 3482627   Aikio Santeri                       KEV                                 
    8     12:46   13969 3394111   Schroderus Samuli                   Pohjant                             
    1     12:48    9231 3441466   Ojanaho Niilo                       OH                                  
    6     12:50   19831 3469442   Martikainen Juha                    KEV                                 
   10     12:52   21793 3498342   Kaksonen Tero                       YKV                                 

H40 5,20 km

osallistujia: 3

   15     12:45   22365 3393139   Taulavuori Tero                     AlatPi                              
   13     12:47   39044 3554292   Räisänen Jani                       SalRe                               
   14     12:49   38706       0 L Mäki Harri                          OH                                  

H50 4,70 km

osallistujia: 3

   18     12:31   26319       0 L Vilppola Arto                       OH                                  
   17     12:33   15743 3440823   Sipola Velu                         S-2000                              
   16     12:35    8766       0 L Kotala Ilkka                        OH                                  

H60 4,00 km

osallistujia: 6

   25     12:30    3158       0 L Keskinarkaus Jouni                  OH                                  
   20     12:32    2596 3497666   Hahtola Aulis                       RasKu                               
   23     12:34    6574 3488327   Udd Esko                            SOC                                 
   21     12:36   18600 3552999   Holster Paavo                       OH                                  
   19     12:38    3390 3562659   Toropainen Pauli                    ONMKY                               
   24     12:40   16457 3496874   Mustonen Lauri                      AlatPi                              

H70 2,80 km

osallistujia: 3

   28     12:56   16699 3481215   Ekström Marcus                      KauWi                               
   27     12:58   17399 3482577   Alakuijala Erkki                    S-2000                              
   26     13:00   18735 3455722   Harvala Asko                        OH                                  

H20 5,50 km

osallistujia: 1

   29     12:54   22676 3393733   Schroderus Santeri                  Pohjant                             

H18 5,20 km

osallistujia: 2

   31     12:51   23495 3488392   Määttä Juho                         OH                                  
   30     12:53   12568 3394095   Rissanen Roni-Ville                 SonPa                               

H16 5,20 km

osallistujia: 2

   33     12:55   26221 3554201   Petrelius Eetu                      OH                                  
   32     12:57   23532       0 L Lehtoranta Eemil                    OH                                  

H14 4,70 km

osallistujia: 5

   38     12:45   36679 3446473   Rantala Jussi                       OH                                  
   35     12:47   37974 3394590   Rissanen Erno-Kalle                 SonPa                               
   36     12:49   29722 3487337   Oikkonen Severi                     OH                                  
   37     12:51   96448 3487949   Aikio Valtteri                      KEV                                 
   34     12:53   31852       0 L Lehtoranta Aabel                    OH                                  

D21 5,20 km

osallistujia: 7

   45     12:31   26313 3459070   Räisänen Noora                      SalRe                               
   44     12:33   23528 3486594   Oikkonen Sanni                      OH                                  
   43     12:35   98658       0 L Jääskeläinen Aino-Maria             RasTiimi                            
   39     12:37   33005 3514452   Silventoinen Ulla                   SalRe                               
   41     12:39   29657 3482023   Vaara Annika                        LapVe                               
   40     12:41   14406 3472099   Bergman Marjo                       OH                                  
   42     12:43   26230 3471703   Räisänen Mira                       SalRe                               

D40 4,00 km

osallistujia: 2

   47     12:57   34785 3553880   Maijala Mervi                       OH                                  
   46     12:59    7229 3394905   Taulavuori Tarja                    AlatPi                              

D60 2,80 km

osallistujia: 1

   48     12:42   25635       0 L Keskinarkaus Raili                  OH                                  

D70 2,80 km

osallistujia: 1

   49     12:44   38911       0 L Varis Tuula                         OH                                  

D16 4,70 km

osallistujia: 4

   53     12:37   26995 3466331   Rantala Aino                        OH                                  
   52     12:39   32942 3391851   Koskinen Kiia                       AlatPi                              
   51     12:41   91375       0 L Isojärvi Johanna                    OH                                  
   50     12:43   29856 3392487   Taulavuori Venla                    AlatPi                              

D14 2,80 km

osallistujia: 4

   57     12:48   12818 3485919   Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta                  OH                                  
   55     12:50   33055 3393899   Taulavuori Anni                     AlatPi                              
   54     12:52   36560 3465861   Holopainen Oili                     S-2000                              
   56     12:54   94781       0 L Sorjonen Siiri                      EsSu                                

D12 2,30 km

osallistujia: 1

   58     12:46   38252 3455417   Ojanaho Eeva-Liina                  OH