Lapin AM sprintti 2016 HISU lähtölista

Lapin AM-hiihtosuunnistus sprintti 16.1.2016 Ounasvaara Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

Lähtöluettelo

H21 H40 H50 H60 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D40 D60 D70 D16 D14 D12

H21 3,40 km

osallistujia: 12

    1     11:00    9231 3441466   Ojanaho Niilo                       OH                                  
    2     11:01   16604 3466083   Vapa Marko                          S-2000                              
    3     11:02   19671 3454600   Tauriainen Teemu                    KEV                                 
    4     11:03    5139       0 L Sorjonen Pekka                      EsSu                                
    5     11:04   38082 3553609   Ojala Kai                           ONMKY                               
    6     11:05   19831 3469442   Martikainen Juha                    KEV                                 
    7     11:06    9190 3486396   Oikarinen Tuomas                    OH                                  
    8     11:07   13969 3394111   Schroderus Samuli                   Pohjant                             
    9     11:08    7318 3482627   Aikio Santeri                       KEV                                 
   10     11:09   21793 3498342   Kaksonen Tero                       YKV                                 
   11     11:10   28967 3478195   Uusitalo Jyri                       PelPo                               
   12     11:11    8948 3484110   Aikio Severi                        KEV                                 

H40 2,80 km

osallistujia: 3

   13     11:07   39044 3554292   Räisänen Jani                       SalRe                               
   14     11:08   38706       0 L Mäki Harri                          OH                                  
   15     11:09   22365 3393139   Taulavuori Tero                     AlatPi                              

H50 2,30 km

osallistujia: 3

   16     11:12    8766       0 L Kotala Ilkka                        OH                                  
   17     11:13   15743 3440823   Sipola Velu                         S-2000                              
   18     11:14   26319       0 L Vilppola Arto                       OH                                  

H60 1,90 km

osallistujia: 6

   19     11:14    3390 3562659   Toropainen Pauli                    ONMKY                               
   20     11:15    2596 3497666   Hahtola Aulis                       RasKu                               
   21     11:16   18600 3552999   Holster Paavo                       OH                                  
   23     11:17    6574 3488327   Udd Esko                            SOC                                 
   24     11:18   16457 3496874   Mustonen Lauri                      AlatPi                              
   25     11:19    3158       0 L Keskinarkaus Jouni                  OH                                  

H70 1,60 km

osallistujia: 3

   26     11:22   18735 3455722   Harvala Asko                        OH                                  
   27     11:23   17399 3482577   Alakuijala Erkki                    S-2000                              
   28     11:24   16699 3481215   Ekström Marcus                      KauWi                               

H20 3,40 km

osallistujia: 1

   29     11:12   22676 3393733   Schroderus Santeri                  Pohjant                             

H18 2,80 km

osallistujia: 2

   30     11:10   12568 3394095   Rissanen Roni-Ville                 SonPa                               
   31     11:11   23495 3488392   Määttä Juho                         OH                                  

H16 2,80 km

osallistujia: 2

   32     11:15   23532       0 L Lehtoranta Eemil                    OH                                  
   33     11:16   26221 3554201   Petrelius Eetu                      OH                                  

H14 2,30 km

osallistujia: 5

   34     11:17   31852       0 L Lehtoranta Aabel                    OH                                  
   35     11:18   37974 3394590   Rissanen Erno-Kalle                 SonPa                               
   36     11:19   29722 3487337   Oikkonen Severi                     OH                                  
   37     11:20   96448 3487949   Aikio Valtteri                      KEV                                 
   38     11:21   36679 3446473   Rantala Jussi                       OH                                  

D21 2,80 km

osallistujia: 7

   39     11:00   33005 3514452   Silventoinen Ulla                   SalRe                               
   40     11:01   14406 3472099   Bergman Marjo                       OH                                  
   41     11:02   29657 3482023   Vaara Annika                        LapVe                               
   42     11:03   26230 3471703   Räisänen Mira                       SalRe                               
   43     11:04   98658       0 L Jääskeläinen Aino-Maria             RasTiimi                            
   44     11:05   23528 3486594   Oikkonen Sanni                      OH                                  
   45     11:06   26313 3459070   Räisänen Noora                      SalRe                               

D40 1,90 km

osallistujia: 2

   46     11:20    7229 3394905   Taulavuori Tarja                    AlatPi                              
   47     11:21   34785 3553880   Maijala Mervi                       OH                                  

D60 1,60 km

osallistujia: 1

   48     11:25   25635       0 L Keskinarkaus Raili                  OH                                  

D70 1,60 km

osallistujia: 1

   49     11:30   38911       0 L Varis Tuula                         OH                                  

D16 2,30 km

osallistujia: 4

   50     11:22   29856 3392487   Taulavuori Venla                    AlatPi                              
   51     11:23   91375       0 L Isojärvi Johanna                    OH                                  
   52     11:24   32942 3391851   Koskinen Kiia                       AlatPi                              
   53     11:25   26995 3466331   Rantala Aino                        OH                                  

D14 1,60 km

osallistujia: 4

   54     11:26   36560 3465861   Holopainen Oili                     S-2000                              
   55     11:27   33055 3393899   Taulavuori Anni                     AlatPi                              
   56     11:28   94781       0 L Sorjonen Siiri                      EsSu                                
   57     11:29   12818 3485919   Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta                  OH                                  

D12 1,20 km

osallistujia: 1

   58     11:13   38252 3455417   Ojanaho Eeva-Liina                  OH