Tulokset 12.9.2019



Rata A1 - miehet 4,5km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hyytiäinen Pekka                                                 44.41          
   2. Pekkala Esa                                                      45.13    +00.32
   3. Tapio Jouko                                                      51.35    +06.54
   4. Kunnari Esa                                                      54.21    +09.40

Rata A2 - miehet 4,5km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Runtti Janne                                                     36.24          
   2. Rapakko Mikko                 OH                                 46.40    +10.16
   3. Satokangas Aatu                                                  46.52    +10.28
   4. Kurkela Reino                                                    55.09    +18.45
   5. Krajnák Martin                                                 1.04.38    +28.14

Rata A1 - naiset 4,5km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Piirainen Sirke                                                  44.27          

Rata A2 - naiset 4,5km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rantala Aino                  OH                                 52.41          
   1. Nigli Natalia                                                    52.41          
   3. Torvinen Sirpa ja Määttä Annu OH                               1.10.19    +17.38

Rata B - miehet 3,2km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Tervaskanto Jukka                                                30.54          
   2. Aula Jukka                    Mhy                                33.52    +02.58
   3. Johansen Jani                                                    34.41    +03.47
   4. Niva Jyrki                                                       45.18    +14.24
   5. Latvala Janne                                                    47.36    +16.42
   6. Holster Paavo                                                    49.35    +18.41
   7. Hyvärinen Mikko                                                  49.37    +18.43
   8. Aikkila Juha ja Oskari                                           54.06    +23.12
   9. Torkko Markku                                                    57.51    +26.57
  10. Soppela Teuvo                                                  1.02.48    +31.54
  11. Koivuranta Vesa-Pekka         Seurakunta                       1.14.04    +43.10
  12. Sirkka Sauli                                                   1.16.32    +45.38
      Rissanen Myrsky                                                   hyl.          
      Saijets Ronit                                                     hyl.          
      Tuisku Vesa                                                   ei aikaa          
      Unnonen Pasi                                                  ei aikaa          

Rata B - naiset 3,2km

(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ojanaho Eeva-Liina                                               24.57          
   2. Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta            OH                                 25.02    +00.05
   3. Timonen Sanna                                                    29.37    +04.40
   4. Ojanaho Marja-Leena                                              29.47    +04.50
   5. Ojala Lumimaaria              OH                                 44.02    +19.05
   6. Kasvi Nea                                                        44.08    +19.11
   7. Märsynaho Anna-Maria                                             45.56    +20.59
   8. Jussinniemi Jannaliina        SiSe                               45.59    +21.02
   9. Tuorila Mari                                                     46.07    +21.10
  10. Vierelä Teija                                                    49.50    +24.53
  11. Hyvärinen Anne                S-2000                             49.57    +25.00
  12. Oikarainen Riikka                                                51.48    +26.51
  13. Heikkilä Ulla                                                    52.49    +27.52
  14. Lindholm Anne                                                    53.03    +28.06
  15. Holopainen Hanna                                               1.01.08    +36.11
      Annanpalo Irma                                                ei aikaa          
      Laine Seija                                                   ei aikaa          
      Manninen Sirja ja Kantola Sini                                ei aikaa          

Rata A

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)