Lapin AM-pitkä 2019 10.8.2019, Hietavaara, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

H21 D21 H35 H40 H20 D35 D40 H45 H50 H16 D18 D16 D45 D50 H55 H60 H65 D60 H70 H75 D70 H80 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H10RRS D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D10RRS

H21 6,88 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.      4 Korpi Juho                          Navi         42.00           
   2.      6 Saarela Ville-Petteri               KemU         43.00    +01.00 
   3.      1 Taulavuori Arttu                    AlatPi       46.39    +04.39 
   4.      2 Juopperi Sami-Petteri               PelPo        48.23    +06.23 
   5.      3 Hämäläinen Ari                      LS-37        50.52    +08.52 
   6.      5 Sormunen Roope                      JRV          51.38    +09.38 

D21 5,67 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.      9 Taulavuori Venla                    AlatPi       42.32           
   2.     10 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina                  OH           48.35    +06.03 
   3.      7 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta                  OH           56.13    +13.41 
           8 Pääkkönen Nea                       KuPe          Hyl. 

H35 5,67 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     11 Kalapudas Antti                     AlatPi       54.26           
   2.    112 Autto Heikki                        OH         1.01.55    +07.29 
   3.     12 Väkeväinen Ville                    LänRa      1.03.51    +09.25 
   4.     81 Vasenius Janne                      OH         1.07.48    +13.22 

H40 5,67 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.     13 Hänninen Janne                      SaKa         48.23           
   2.     16 Pohjola Mikko                       Lynx         52.01    +03.38 
   3.     18 Oikarinen Matti                     S-2000       55.49    +07.26 
   4.     14 Pääkkönen Mikko                     KuPe         58.52    +10.29 
   5.     15 Pussila Tuomas                      S-2000     1.10.08    +21.45 
          17 Palokangas Markus                   AlatPi       Kesk. 

H20 5,67 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     19 Ojanaho Niilo                       KemU         44.04           

D35 5,34 km

Lähti : 0   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0


D40 5,34 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.     23 Ahava Auli                          OH         1.03.15           
   2.     22 Rantakeisu Pauliina                 AlatPi     1.36.34    +33.19 
          21 Yrjänheikki Johanna                 OH           Kesk. 

H45 5,34 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     24 Taulavuori Tero                     AlatPi       41.35           
   2.    114 Kunnari Esa                         OH           46.09    +04.34 
   3.    113 Nissinen Lari                       AlatPi     1.23.42    +42.07 

H50 5,34 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.     25 Laasanen Juha                       LaihLu       45.10           
   2.     26 Kultima Juha                        LapVe        57.07    +11.57 
   3.    116 Höynälä Raimo                       AlatPi     1.00.47    +15.37 
         115 Höynälä Markku                      AlatPi        Hyl. 

H16 5,34 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

          27 Muotka Miika                        OH           Kesk. 

D18 4,63 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     28 Ojala Lumimaaria                    OH         1.18.04           

D16 4,17 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     31 Korpi Anna                          LänRa        38.08           
   2.     30 Taulavuori Anni                     AlatPi       44.24    +06.16 
   3.     34 Saraniemi Iida                      OH           45.31    +07.23 
   4.     33 Palokangas Mette                    AlatPi       47.42    +09.34 
   5.     32 Holopainen Oili                     S-2000       48.41    +10.33 
   6.     29 Oikarinen Anni                      S-2000       55.04    +16.56 

D45 4,63 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     36 Ojanaho Marja-Leena                 KemU         49.44           
   2.     37 Väänänen Pirjo                      LapSu        58.13    +08.29 
   3.     38 Tolvanen Heidi                      AlatPi     1.02.13    +12.29 
   4.     35 Päätalo Tuija                       AlatPi     1.18.45    +29.01 

D50 4,63 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     41 Taulavuori Tarja                    AlatPi       51.27           
   2.     39 Oikkonen Mirka                      OH           53.58    +02.31 
   3.     42 Haataja Katri                       OH           58.06    +06.39 
   4.     40 Lehvonen Riitta                     LapVe      1.06.33    +15.06 

H55 4,63 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     47 Heikkuri Tapani                     AlatPi       45.24           
   2.     50 Vilppola Arto                       AlatPi       47.17    +01.53 
   3.     43 Lamminaho Hannu                     S-2000       47.26    +02.02 
   4.    118 Pöntinen Matti                      S-2000       48.27    +03.03 
   5.     45 Ahola Jari                          KemijU       49.38    +04.14 
   6.     44 Luodonpää Risto                     AlatPi       55.13    +09.49 
   7.    117 Oikarinen Markku                    S-2000       56.58    +11.34 
   8.     46 Hyvärinen Mikko                     S-2000     1.00.50    +15.26 
   9.     49 Sipola Velu                         S-2000     1.05.49    +20.25 

H60 4,63 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    111 Ronkainen Jyrki                     OH           51.57           
   2.     51 Tolppi Juha                         LänRa        54.07    +02.10 
   3.    110 Laitila Markku                      OH         1.04.37    +12.40 

H65 4,17 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     52 Hänninen Tatu                       SaKa         39.56           
   2.     54 Torikka Kullervo                    S-2000       59.22    +19.26 

D60 3,23 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     55 Itkonen Taina                       LapVe        44.51           

H70 3,23 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     57 Holster Paavo                       OH           33.54           
   2.     58 Määttä Seppo                        KemijU       38.36    +04.42 
   3.     56 Mustonen Lauri                      AlatPi       51.36    +17.42 

H75 2,77 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     60 Ekström Marcus                      KauWi        32.41           
   2.     59 Mäkinen Juhani                      SalRe        33.58    +01.17 

D70 2,16 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.     63 Varis Tuula                         OH           40.19           
   2.     65 Haase Tuula                         OH           43.12    +02.53 
   3.     64 Kauppinen Marja Leena               S-2000     1.19.32    +39.13 
   4.     61 Nimelä Liisa                        OH         1.25.31    +45.12 
          62 Holck Leena                         YllRa        Kesk. 

H80 2,16 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    120 Alakuijala Erkki                    S-2000       40.37           

H14 2,76 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     67 Tolvanen Elias                      AlatPi       28.36           
   2.     66 Tarsa Kalle                         LapVe        45.30    +16.54 

H13 2,33 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     68 Palokangas Tatu                     AlatPi       22.20           
   2.     69 Kultima Lauri                       LapVe      1.08.44    +46.24 

H12 1,91 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    121 Pirkonen Aleksi                     OH           18.32           
   2.     70 Oikarinen Oiva                      S-2000       24.02    +05.30 

H12TR 1,79 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     71 Korpi Juuso                         LänRa        13.49           
   2.    122 Tervaskanto Toivo                   OH           27.01    +13.12 
   3.     72 Pohjola Iiro                        OH           35.51    +22.02 

H10RR 1,55 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     73 Muotka Konsta                       OH           16.02           
   2.    123 Tervaskanto Oiva                    OH           16.43       +41 
   3.    124 Päätalo Perttu                      AlatPi       27.56    +11.54 

H10RRS 1,55 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     74 Korpi Joona                         LänRa        22.43           

D14 2,76 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     76 Salmela Anni                        S-2000       26.04           
   2.     75 Vaara Iina                          LapVe        46.03    +19.59 

D13 2,33 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     77 Hasu Eevi                           S-2000       20.01           
   2.     79 Pussila Iida-Maija                  S-2000       45.12    +25.11 
   3.     78 Pohjola Ida                         OH           47.10    +27.09 

D12TR 1,79 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     80 Rantala Hanna                       OH           18.39           
   2.    125 Kostin Petra                        OH           33.37    +14.58 

D10RR 1,55 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     85 Vaara Ella                          LapVe        21.23           
   2.     87 Paasimaa Jenni                      LapVe        21.30       +07 
   3.     86 Viitanen Anni                       OH           24.59    +03.36 
   4.     83 Kultima Kaisa                       LapVe        25.20    +03.57 
   5.     82 Peltonen Iina                       OH           30.10    +08.47 

D10RRS 1,55 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     88 Kultima Hanna                       LapVe        21.27           
   2.     89 Kostin Siiri                        OH           30.24    +08.57