Lapin AM-pitkä 2019 10.8.2019 Hietavaara Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

Lähtöluettelo

H21 D21 H35 H40 H20 D35 D40 H45 H50 H16 D18 D16 D45 D50 H55 H60 H65 D60 H70 H75 D70 H80 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H10RRS D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D10RRS

H21 6,88 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 16

    3     14:01   27848  508451   Hämäläinen Ari                      LS-37                               
    4     14:03   31905  203843   Korpi Juho                          Navi                                
    1     14:05   26396  500446   Taulavuori Arttu                    AlatPi                              
    2     14:07    8380  207304   Juopperi Sami-Petteri               PelPo                               
    6     14:09   35370  507330   Saarela Ville-Petteri               KemU                                
    5     14:11   13117  500332   Sormunen Roope                      JRV                                 

D21 5,67 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 14

    7     14:22   12818  507231   Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta                  OH                                  
    9     14:24   29856  500447   Taulavuori Venla                    AlatPi                              
    8     14:26   99739  200046   Pääkkönen Nea                       KuPe                                
   10     14:28   38252  506648   Ojanaho Eeva-Liina                  OH                                  

H35 5,67 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 14

   81     14:00          166242   Vasenius Janne                      OH                                  
   11     14:02   14760  237140   Kalapudas Antti                     AlatPi                              
   12     14:04   34585  159409   Väkeväinen Ville                    LänRa                               
  112     14:06          138075   Autto Heikki                        OH                                  

H40 5,67 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 14

   17     14:08   97396  231525   Palokangas Markus                   AlatPi                              
   18     14:10  103688  501888   Oikarinen Matti                     S-2000                              
   14     14:12  102875  206725   Pääkkönen Mikko                     KuPe                                
   13     14:14    8368  504965   Hänninen Janne                      SaKa                                
   15     14:16   19442   89348   Pussila Tuomas                      S-2000                              
   16     14:18   29836  506065   Pohjola Mikko                       Lynx                                

H20 5,67 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 14

   19     14:20    9231   97654   Ojanaho Niilo                       KemU                                

D35 5,34 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 12

   20     14:29           49232   Juujärvi Piia                       OH                                  

D40 5,34 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 12

   21     14:31          181077   Yrjänheikki Johanna                 OH                                  
   22     14:33          228306   Rantakeisu Pauliina                 AlatPi                              
   23     14:35           49211   Ahava Auli                          OH                                  

H45 5,34 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 12

  113     14:13          228308   Nissinen Lari                       AlatPi                              
  114     14:15           97899   Kunnari Esa                         OH                                  
   24     14:17   22365  507172   Taulavuori Tero                     AlatPi                              

H50 5,34 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 12

  115     14:19          237127   Höynälä Markku                      AlatPi                              
   26     14:21  109244  501035   Kultima Juha                        LapVe                               
   25     14:23   11503  502982   Laasanen Juha                       LaihLu                              
  116     14:25          191012   Höynälä Raimo                       AlatPi                              

H16 5,34 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 12

   27     14:37   90924  231625   Muotka Miika                        OH                                  

D18 4,63 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 13

   28     14:00   13035  231453   Ojala Lumimaaria                    OH                                  

D16 4,17 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 12

   33     14:01   32961  507109   Palokangas Mette                    AlatPi                              
   32     14:03   36560  217235   Holopainen Oili                     S-2000                              
   31     14:05   39073  510058   Korpi Anna                          LänRa                               
   30     14:07   33055  161539   Taulavuori Anni                     AlatPi                              
   29     14:09  111344   51648   Oikarinen Anni                      S-2000                              
   34     14:11   38640  191510   Saraniemi Iida                      OH                                  

D45 4,63 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 13

   35     14:28           53608   Päätalo Tuija                       AlatPi                              
   36     14:30    2524  201345   Ojanaho Marja-Leena                 KemU                                
   37     14:32   92624  218487   Väänänen Pirjo                      LapSu                               
   38     14:34  106389  215337   Tolvanen Heidi                      AlatPi                              

D50 4,63 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 13

   39     14:36   35424  189955   Oikkonen Mirka                      OH                                  
   41     14:38    7229  161538   Taulavuori Tarja                    AlatPi                              
   40     14:40    9033  218821   Lehvonen Riitta                     LapVe                               
   42     14:42   18703  209940   Haataja Katri                       OH                                  

H55 4,63 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 13

  117     14:02          223300   Oikarinen Markku                    S-2000                              
   44     14:04     371  508892   Luodonpää Risto                     AlatPi                              
   49     14:06   15743  408426   Sipola Velu                         S-2000                              
   48     14:08    8766  222496   Kotala Ilkka                        OH                                  
   46     14:10    9489  228257   Hyvärinen Mikko                     S-2000                              
   50     14:12   26319  102520   Vilppola Arto                       AlatPi                              
   45     14:14  103862  179584   Ahola Jari                          KemijU                              
   43     14:16  108918  508405   Lamminaho Hannu                     S-2000                              
   47     14:18     218   51646   Heikkuri Tapani                     AlatPi                              
  118     14:20          508726   Pöntinen Matti                      S-2000                              

H60 4,63 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 13

  111     14:22          505945   Ronkainen Jyrki                     OH                                  
   51     14:24    5085  506028   Tolppi Juha                         LänRa                               
  110     14:26          180357   Laitila Markku                      OH                                  

H65 4,17 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 12

  119     14:13          191993   Seppänen Jussi                      SaKa                                
   54     14:15   38778  502069   Torikka Kullervo                    S-2000                              
   53     14:17   17927  237920   Määttä Anse                         PosPy                               
   52     14:19    3478  409080   Hänninen Tatu                       SaKa                                

D60 3,23 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 11

   55     14:27   28872  244111   Itkonen Taina                       LapVe                               

H70 3,23 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 11

   58     14:21   17395  509060   Määttä Seppo                        KemijU                              
   56     14:23   16457  504653   Mustonen Lauri                      AlatPi                              
   57     14:25   18600  111118   Holster Paavo                       OH                                  

H75 2,77 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 10

   60     14:30   16699  117259   Ekström Marcus                      KauWi                               
   59     14:32    4354  190676   Mäkinen Juhani                      SalRe                               
   93     14:34               0   Vacant3                                                                 
   91     14:36               0   Vacant1                                                                 
   92     14:38               0   Vacant4                                                                 
   90     14:40               0   Vacant5                                                                 
   94     14:42               0   Vacant2                                                                 

D70 2,16 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 8

   61     14:29          217456   Nimelä Liisa                        OH                                  
   62     14:31    1106  237383   Holck Leena                         YllRa                               
   65     14:33   35560  192037   Haase Tuula                         OH                                  
   64     14:35  114836  502075   Kauppinen Marja Leena               S-2000                              
   63     14:37           49248   Varis Tuula                         OH                                  
   96     14:39               0   Vacant4                                                                 
   99     14:41               0   Vacant3                                                                 
   98     14:43               0   Vacant2                                                                 
   97     14:45               0   Vacant5                                                                 
   95     14:47               0   Vacant1                                                                 

H80 2,16 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 8

  120     14:27               0   Alakuijala Erkki                    S-2000                              

H14 2,76 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 10

   67     14:01   96181  197458   Tolvanen Elias                      AlatPi                              
   66     14:03  103776  205177   Tarsa Kalle                         LapVe                               

H13 2,33 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 8

   69     14:00  103810  208311   Kultima Lauri                       LapVe                               
   68     14:02   99766  190766   Palokangas Tatu                     AlatPi                              

H12 1,91 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 7

  121     14:10          203751   Pirkonen Aleksi                     OH                                  
   70     14:12  106455  502005   Oikarinen Oiva                      S-2000                              

H12TR 1,79 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 6

   72     14:14  115768   76333   Pohjola Iiro                        OH                                  
   71     14:16  104370  220789   Korpi Juuso                         LänRa                               
  122     14:18          231630   Tervaskanto Toivo                   OH                                  

H10RR 1,55 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 6

  123     14:00          191819   Tervaskanto Oiva                    OH                                  
  124     14:02          248461   Päätalo Perttu                      AlatPi                              
   73     14:04  108931  238644   Muotka Konsta                       OH                                  

H10RRS 1,55 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 6

   74     14:18          207237   Korpi Joona                         LänRa                               

D14 2,76 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 10

   75     14:05   91548  202721   Vaara Iina                          LapVe                               
   76     14:07  104862  220958   Salmela Anni                        S-2000                              

D13 2,33 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 8

   77     14:04  103821  207344   Hasu Eevi                           S-2000                              
   78     14:06  111545   76328   Pohjola Ida                         OH                                  
   79     14:08  113857  245054   Pussila Iida-Maija                  S-2000                              

D12TR 1,79 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 6

  125     14:20               0 L Kostin Petra                        OH                                  
   80     14:22   95635   95156   Rantala Hanna                       OH                                  
  103     14:24               0   Vacant4                                                                 
  104     14:26               0   Vacant2                                                                 
  101     14:28               0   Vacant3                                                                 
  102     14:30               0   Vacant1                                                                 
  100     14:32               0   Vacant5                                                                 

D10RR 1,55 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 6

   86     14:06  103108  182733   Viitanen Anni                       OH                                  
   87     14:08          501677   Paasimaa Jenni                      LapVe                               
   84     14:10  108840  510114   Lantto Helmi                        OH                                  
   83     14:12  107780  504267   Kultima Kaisa                       LapVe                               
   82     14:14  116527       0 L Peltonen Iina                       OH                                  
   85     14:16  104472  205730   Vaara Ella                          LapVe                               

D10RRS 1,55 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 6

   88     14:20  111475       0 L Kultima Hanna                       LapVe                               
   89     14:22               0 L Kostin Siiri                        OH                                  
  107     14:24               0   Vacant4                                                                 
  106     14:26               0   Vacant2                                                                 
  108     14:28               0   Vacant5                                                                 
  105     14:30               0   Vacant3                                                                 
  109     14:32               0   Vacant1