Lapin AM-pitkä 2019 10.8.2019 Hietavaara Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

Lähtöluettelo



AlatPi

H55          14:18    47     218   51646   Heikkuri Tapani 
H50          14:19   115          237127   Höynälä Markku 
H50          14:25   116          191012   Höynälä Raimo 
H35          14:02    11   14760  237140   Kalapudas Antti 
H55          14:04    44     371  508892   Luodonpää Risto 
H70          14:23    56   16457  504653   Mustonen Lauri 
H45          14:13   113          228308   Nissinen Lari 
H40          14:08    17   97396  231525   Palokangas Markus 
D16          14:01    33   32961  507109   Palokangas Mette 
H13          14:02    68   99766  190766   Palokangas Tatu 
H10RR        14:02   124          248461   Päätalo Perttu 
D45          14:28    35           53608   Päätalo Tuija 
D40          14:33    22          228306   Rantakeisu Pauliina 
D16          14:07    30   33055  161539   Taulavuori Anni 
H21          14:05     1   26396  500446   Taulavuori Arttu 
D50          14:38    41    7229  161538   Taulavuori Tarja 
H45          14:17    24   22365  507172   Taulavuori Tero 
D21          14:24     9   29856  500447   Taulavuori Venla 
H14          14:01    67   96181  197458   Tolvanen Elias 
D45          14:34    38  106389  215337   Tolvanen Heidi 
H55          14:12    50   26319  102520   Vilppola Arto 

JRV

H21          14:11     5   13117  500332   Sormunen Roope 

KauWi

H75          14:30    60   16699  117259   Ekström Marcus 

KemijU

H55          14:14    45  103862  179584   Ahola Jari 
H70          14:21    58   17395  509060   Määttä Seppo 

KemU

D45          14:30    36    2524  201345   Ojanaho Marja-Leena 
H20          14:20    19    9231   97654   Ojanaho Niilo 
H21          14:09     6   35370  507330   Saarela Ville-Petteri 

KuPe

H40          14:12    14  102875  206725   Pääkkönen Mikko 
D21          14:26     8   99739  200046   Pääkkönen Nea 

LaihLu

H50          14:23    25   11503  502982   Laasanen Juha 

LapSu

D45          14:32    37   92624  218487   Väänänen Pirjo 

LapVe

D60          14:27    55   28872  244111   Itkonen Taina 
D10RRS       14:20    88  111475       0 L Kultima Hanna 
H50          14:21    26  109244  501035   Kultima Juha 
D10RR        14:12    83  107780  504267   Kultima Kaisa 
H13          14:00    69  103810  208311   Kultima Lauri 
D50          14:40    40    9033  218821   Lehvonen Riitta 
D10RR        14:08    87          501677   Paasimaa Jenni 
H14          14:03    66  103776  205177   Tarsa Kalle 
D10RR        14:16    85  104472  205730   Vaara Ella 
D14          14:05    75   91548  202721   Vaara Iina 

LS-37

H21          14:01     3   27848  508451   Hämäläinen Ari 

Lynx

H40          14:18    16   29836  506065   Pohjola Mikko 

LänRa

D16          14:05    31   39073  510058   Korpi Anna 
H10RRS       14:18    74          207237   Korpi Joona 
H12TR        14:16    71  104370  220789   Korpi Juuso 
H60          14:24    51    5085  506028   Tolppi Juha 
H35          14:04    12   34585  159409   Väkeväinen Ville 

Navi

H21          14:03     4   31905  203843   Korpi Juho 

OH

D40          14:35    23           49211   Ahava Auli 
H35          14:06   112          138075   Autto Heikki 
D70          14:33    65   35560  192037   Haase Tuula 
D50          14:42    42   18703  209940   Haataja Katri 
H70          14:25    57   18600  111118   Holster Paavo 
D35          14:29    20           49232   Juujärvi Piia 
D12TR        14:20   125               0 L Kostin Petra 
D10RRS       14:22    89               0 L Kostin Siiri 
H55          14:08    48    8766  222496   Kotala Ilkka 
H45          14:15   114           97899   Kunnari Esa 
H60          14:26   110          180357   Laitila Markku 
D10RR        14:10    84  108840  510114   Lantto Helmi 
H10RR        14:04    73  108931  238644   Muotka Konsta 
H16          14:37    27   90924  231625   Muotka Miika 
D70          14:29    61          217456   Nimelä Liisa 
D50          14:36    39   35424  189955   Oikkonen Mirka 
D18          14:00    28   13035  231453   Ojala Lumimaaria 
D21          14:22     7   12818  507231   Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta 
D21          14:28    10   38252  506648   Ojanaho Eeva-Liina 
D10RR        14:14    82  116527       0 L Peltonen Iina 
H12          14:10   121          203751   Pirkonen Aleksi 
D13          14:06    78  111545   76328   Pohjola Ida 
H12TR        14:14    72  115768   76333   Pohjola Iiro 
D12TR        14:22    80   95635   95156   Rantala Hanna 
H60          14:22   111          505945   Ronkainen Jyrki 
D16          14:11    34   38640  191510   Saraniemi Iida 
H10RR        14:00   123          191819   Tervaskanto Oiva 
H12TR        14:18   122          231630   Tervaskanto Toivo 
D70          14:37    63           49248   Varis Tuula 
H35          14:00    81          166242   Vasenius Janne 
D10RR        14:06    86  103108  182733   Viitanen Anni 
D40          14:31    21          181077   Yrjänheikki Johanna 

PelPo

H21          14:07     2    8380  207304   Juopperi Sami-Petteri 

PosPy

H65          14:17    53   17927  237920   Määttä Anse 

S-2000

H80          14:27   120               0   Alakuijala Erkki 
D13          14:04    77  103821  207344   Hasu Eevi 
D16          14:03    32   36560  217235   Holopainen Oili 
H55          14:10    46    9489  228257   Hyvärinen Mikko 
D70          14:35    64  114836  502075   Kauppinen Marja Leena 
H55          14:16    43  108918  508405   Lamminaho Hannu 
D16          14:09    29  111344   51648   Oikarinen Anni 
H55          14:02   117          223300   Oikarinen Markku 
H40          14:10    18  103688  501888   Oikarinen Matti 
H12          14:12    70  106455  502005   Oikarinen Oiva 
D13          14:08    79  113857  245054   Pussila Iida-Maija 
H40          14:16    15   19442   89348   Pussila Tuomas 
H55          14:20   118          508726   Pöntinen Matti 
D14          14:07    76  104862  220958   Salmela Anni 
H55          14:06    49   15743  408426   Sipola Velu 
H65          14:15    54   38778  502069   Torikka Kullervo 

SaKa

H40          14:14    13    8368  504965   Hänninen Janne 
H65          14:19    52    3478  409080   Hänninen Tatu 
H65          14:13   119          191993   Seppänen Jussi 

SalRe

H75          14:32    59    4354  190676   Mäkinen Juhani 

YllRa

D70          14:31    62    1106  237383   Holck Leena