Hietavaara 7.7. 7.7.2020



A-rata miehet 6,4km

(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Lehtola Tomi                                                     50.34          
   2. Mäki Harri                    MML                                55.41    +05.07
   3. Ruotsala Ilkka                MHY                                56.47    +06.13
   4. Ahonen Mikko                                                     59.35    +09.01
   5. Heikkinen Olli-Matti                                           1.00.57    +10.23
   6. Rapakko Mikko                                                  1.01.32    +10.58
   7. Jurvelin Vesa-Pekka                                            1.02.30    +11.56
   8. Rapo Mikko                                                     1.03.34    +13.00
   9. Lauri Hannu                   OH                               1.03.42    +13.08
  10. Tompuri Tanu                                                   1.04.44    +14.10
  11. Koistinen Jukka                                                1.05.43    +15.09
  12. Ovaskainen Heikki                                              1.06.11    +15.37
  13. Pekkala Matti                                                  1.09.12    +18.38
  14. Kunnari Esa                                                    1.10.04    +19.30
  15. Tervaskanto Jukka                                              1.10.07    +19.33
  16. Petrelius Eetu                OH                               1.13.08    +22.34
  17. Ahonen Arto                                                    1.18.31    +27.57
  18. Kilpamäki Petri                                                1.19.08    +28.34
  19. Soppela Teuvo                                                  1.22.02    +31.28
  20. Juujärvi Timo                                                  1.26.33    +35.59
  21. Heikkinen Esa                 KEV                              1.31.12    +40.38
  22. Valkeapää Nihkolas                                             1.33.29    +42.55
  23. Tolppi Juha                                                    1.36.17    +45.43
  24. Hirttiö Heikki                OH                               1.37.02    +46.28
      Semenoff Teemu                                                    hyl.          
      Asell Jarmo                                                      kesk.          
      Kempas Janne                  OH                              ei aikaa          

A-rata naiset 6,4km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rantala Aino                  OH                               1.05.26          
   2. Tyyskänen Annu                OH                               1.07.05    +01.39
   3. Oikarinen Suvi                                                 1.14.41    +09.15
   4. Isojärvi Johanna              OH                               1.27.30    +22.04
   5. Oikkonen Sissi                OH                               1.28.37    +23.11
   6. Oikkonen Mirka                Opet                             1.28.58    +23.32
   7. Yrjänheikki Johanna                                            1.36.16    +30.50
   8. Tyni Jenny                                                     1.46.59    +41.33
   9. Soppela Merle                                                  1.54.36    +49.10
      Barsk Anne                                                    ei aikaa          
      Manninen Sirja                                                ei aikaa          
      Pylkkänen Annu                                                ei aikaa          
      Urjanheimo Anu                                                ei aikaa          

B-rata miehet 4,6km

(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

   1. Tuomaala Janne                Mitta Oy                           37.27          
   2. Mäkikyrö Ville                                                   40.19    +02.52
   3. Paavola Teemu                                                    41.33    +04.06
   4. Rahkola Mika                  Lapin AMK                          42.08    +04.41
   5. Leinonen Pasi                                                    49.36    +12.09
   6. Hyytiäinen Pekka              Mitta Oy                           52.58    +15.31
   7. Virtanen Ismo                 Opet                               53.29    +16.02
   8. Tuisku Petri                                                     53.35    +16.08
   9. Välitalo Urpo                                                    53.54    +16.27
  10. Hasa Juho                                                        54.47    +17.20
  11. Kristo Jarkko                                                    57.22    +19.55
  12. Bellamy Gwyn                                                   1.00.11    +22.44
  13. Isola Markus                                                   1.00.28    +23.01
  14. Kaikkonen Jukka                                                1.01.41    +24.14
  15. Ronkainen Jyrki                                                1.06.59    +29.32
  16. Pasanen Touko                                                  1.22.05    +44.38
  17. Honkonen Seppo                                                 1.26.30    +49.03
  18. Majava Tapio                                                   1.27.31    +50.04
  19. Niemi Matti                                                    1.35.01    +57.34
  20. Ahola Markku                  Opet                             1.38.53  +1.01.26
      Ahonen Huuko                                                      hyl.          
      Kiviniemi Marko                                                   hyl.          
      Niska Marko                                                       hyl.          
      Niskala Timo                                                      hyl.          
      Holster Paavo                 OH                              ei aikaa          
      Jokelainen Jari                                               ei aikaa          
      Oikkonen Pasi                 RHO                             ei aikaa          
      Rontti Valtteri                                               ei aikaa          
      Salmi Matti                                                   ei aikaa          
      Sivula Aleksi                                                 ei aikaa          
      Vänttilä Tuomas                                               ei aikaa          

B-rata naiset 4,6km

(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Leskinen Anne-Mari            Lynx                               38.21          
   2. Perä Anniina                                                     54.25    +16.04
   3. Väärälä Marita                OH                                 56.36    +18.15
   4. Pylväs Tuuli                                                     59.35    +21.14
   5. Ahava Auli                    MML                              1.02.06    +23.45
   6. Haataja Katri                 OH                               1.02.54    +24.33
   7. Lahtela Sari                                                   1.03.40    +25.19
   8. Kämäräinen  Outi                                               1.05.29    +27.08
   8. Hokkila Emma                  LKS                              1.05.29    +27.08
  10. Viiri Nina                    Hot Whales                       1.06.59    +28.38
  11. Tervaskanto Ruusu                                              1.15.20    +36.59
  12. Juujärvi Marketta                                              1.15.30    +37.09
  13. Kilpeläinen Iida-Maria                                         1.18.39    +40.18
  14. Heikkinen Jaana               KEV                              1.18.42    +40.21
  15. Niemelä Liisa                                                  1.33.53    +55.32
  16. Niemi Riitta                  opet                             1.34.51    +56.30
  17. Rossi Eeva                                                     1.35.00    +56.39
  18. Latvala Tuula                                                  1.47.41  +1.09.20
      Loimu Aino                                                        hyl.          
      Semenoff Sari                 RHO                                 hyl.          
      Heiniö Laura                                                  ei aikaa          
      Juujärvi Piia                                                 ei aikaa          
      Korteniemi Jenni                                              ei aikaa          
      Lehtinen Anu                                                  ei aikaa          
      Löf Jonna                                                     ei aikaa          
      Määttä Annu                                                   ei aikaa          
      Rukajärvi Asta, Keränen Aappo                                 ei aikaa          

C-rata miehet 2,7km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Korteniemi Tuomo                                                 38.36          
   2. Yliräisänen Kari                                                 50.48    +12.12
   3. Nisula Hannu                                                     51.40    +13.04
   4. Anttalainen Risto                                                53.22    +14.46
   5. Varis Martti                  Opet                               57.25    +18.49
   6. Sirkka Sauli                                                   1.35.41    +57.05
      Silver Perttu                                                 ei aikaa          

C-rata naiset 2,7km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kelloniemi Hanna                                                 44.22          
   2. Bergman Heidi                 LKS                                52.26    +08.04
   3. Salmi Eeva                                                       56.09    +11.47
   4. Varis Tuula                   Opet                               57.28    +13.06
   5. Merkkiniemi Riitta                                               59.05    +14.43
   6. Sorsa Outi                                                     1.08.56    +24.34
   7. Aaltonen Sanni-Lotta                                           1.09.07    +24.45
   8. Niska Marja                                                    1.22.53    +38.31
      Hyvärinen Anne                S-2000                          ei aikaa          
      Hyvönen Mari                                                  ei aikaa          
      Kauppinen Marja-Leena                                         ei aikaa          
      Ruotsala Kristiina                                            ei aikaa          
      Yliranta Aino                                                 ei aikaa          

D-rata miehet 1,5km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lehtinen Eemeli                                                  16.35          
   2. Kanchanasthira Otso                                              25.07    +08.32
   3. Johansén Jani Ilmari                                             26.28    +09.53
   4. Lehtinen Eino                                                    29.43    +13.08
   5. Kainulainen Veikko                                               38.24    +21.49

D-rata naiset 1,5km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pajula Susanna                TuMe                               23.09          
   2. Leskinen Elsa                                                    30.50    +07.41
   3. Palovaara Mira                                                   34.22    +11.13
   4. Hiltunen Eine                                                    50.32    +27.23