Kursunginrotko 14.7. 14.7.2020 - Kursunginrotko



A-rata miehet 6,3km

(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kotro Tuomas                                                     50.22          
   2. Runtti Janne                                                     52.00    +01.38
   3. Hietala Perttu                PelPo                              52.22    +02.00
   4. Tuomaala Janne                                                   52.55    +02.33
   5. Paavola Teemu                                                    59.15    +08.53
   6. Petrelius Eetu                OH                               1.00.42    +10.20
   7. Koirikivi Anssi                                                1.00.48    +10.26
   8. Lauri Hannu                                                    1.00.59    +10.37
   9. Mourujärvi Petri                                               1.01.14    +10.52
  10. Lehtola Tomi                                                   1.07.35    +17.13
  11. Walamies Mikko                LäMe                             1.10.27    +20.05
  12. Koistinen Jukka                                                1.11.00    +20.38
  13. Rapo Mikko                                                     1.16.37    +26.15
  14. Tapio Jouko                                                    1.17.24    +27.02
  15. Tuisku Petri                                                   1.18.45    +28.23
  16. Tuura Juha                                                     1.24.03    +33.41
  17. Heikkinen Esa                 KEV                              1.26.16    +35.54
  18. Asell Jarmo                                                    1.29.50    +39.28
  19. Valkeapää Nihkolas                                             1.30.25    +40.03
  20. Ahonen Mikko                                                   1.31.22    +41.00
  21. Soppela Teuvo                                                  1.32.21    +41.59
  22. Semenoff Teemu                                                 1.34.24    +44.02
  23. Sandberg Tommi                                                 1.38.23    +48.01
  24. Kilpamäki Petri                                                1.39.56    +49.34
  25. Hiltunen Juha                                                  2.28.41  +1.38.19
      Kunnari Esa                                                   ei aikaa          
      Kurvinen Janne                                                ei aikaa          

A-rata naiset 6,3km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Niittynen Miia                                                 1.00.33          
   2. Lauri Silja                                                    1.01.10    +00.37
   3. Yrjänheikki Johanna                                            1.14.06    +13.33
   4. Rantala Aino                  OH                               1.14.46    +14.13
   5. Marttila Outi                 EsSu                             1.38.47    +38.14
   6. Löf Jonna ja Valta Katriina                                    1.46.57    +46.24

B-rata miehet 4,1km

(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5)

   1. Niska Jussi                                                      44.11          
   2. Savolainen Petteri                                               45.45    +01.34
   3. Kiviniemi Marko                                                  45.54    +01.43
   4. Leinonen Pasi                                                    47.01    +02.50
   5. Toivanen Jani                                                    47.32    +03.21
   6. Ronkainen Jyrki                                                  49.51    +05.40
   7. Välitalo Urpo                                                    49.59    +05.48
   8. Juujärvi Timo                                                    53.20    +09.09
   9. Juntura Jarmo                                                    55.32    +11.21
  10. Oikkonen Pasi                 RHO                                58.23    +14.12
  11. Silvola Ilkka                                                    58.42    +14.31
  12. Majava Tapio                                                     59.48    +15.37
  13. Tapio Janne                                                    1.01.50    +17.39
  14. Leppikorpi Hannu                                               1.03.14    +19.03
  15. Kotiranta Jouni                                                1.10.21    +26.10
  16. Kerätär Mauri                                                  1.11.16    +27.05
  17. Ahola Markku                  Opet                             1.20.45    +36.34
  18. Vänttilä Tuomas                                                1.21.47    +37.36
  19. Saarinen Olli                                                  1.26.13    +42.02
  20. Kristo Jarkko                                                  1.28.52    +44.41
      Erkkilä Olli                                                      hyl.          
      Hyvärinen Mikko                                                   hyl.          
      Liimatta Janne                                                    hyl.          
      Niskala Timo                                                      hyl.          
      Poutiainen Tuomo                                                  hyl.          
      Harjula Veijo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Kosonen Janne                                                 ei aikaa          
      Sivula Aleksi                                                 ei aikaa          

B-rata naiset 4,1km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Mörsky Sonja                                                     44.31          
   2. Maikku Mari                                                      46.07    +01.36
   3. Torvela Tiina                                                    51.11    +06.40
   4. Haataja Katri                 OH                                 53.31    +09.00
   5. Timonen Sanna                                                    53.46    +09.15
   6. Lahtela Sari                                                     58.11    +13.40
   7. Sarpola Katri                                                  1.10.17    +25.46
   8. Haataja Heli                                                   1.13.49    +29.18
   9. Inkeröinen Essi                                                1.19.00    +34.29
  10. Korteniemi Jenni                                               1.19.02    +34.31
  11. Haikonen Mari                                                  1.26.05    +41.34
  12. Haase Tuula                   OH                               1.29.10    +44.39
  13. Koponen Mari                                                   1.30.17    +45.46
  14. Bergman Heidi                 LKS                              1.41.06    +56.35
  15. Pitkäniemi Marja-Leena                                         1.45.29  +1.00.58
  16. Semenoff Sari                 RHO                              2.08.36  +1.24.05
      Heikkinen Jaana                                                   hyl.          
      Luontola Susanna                                              ei aikaa          
      Saraste Aamu                                                  ei aikaa          
      Suoyrjö Seija                                                 ei aikaa          

C-rata miehet 2,4km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Varis Martti                  Opet                               00.00          
   2. Korteniemi Tuomo                                                 29.50    +29.50
   3. Varis Veeti                                                      41.31    +41.31
   4. Varis Peetu                                                      41.45    +41.45
   5. Merkkiniemi Pentti                                               43.48    +43.48
   6. Anttalainen Risto                                                44.04    +44.04
   7. Pohjola Iiro                  OH                                 53.05    +53.05
   8. Haataja Joni                                                     56.17    +56.17
   9. Marttila Aimo                 EsSu                             1.04.57  +1.04.57
      Torkko Markku                                                 ei aikaa          

C-rata naiset 2,4km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Suominen Sirpa                LKS                                49.48          
   2. Rissanen Marianna                                                51.01    +01.13
   3. Merkkiniemi Riitta                                               51.42    +01.54
   4. Lindholm Anne                                                    51.57    +02.09
   5. Lämsä Arja                                                     1.04.55    +15.07
   6. Varis Tuula                   Opet                             1.08.10    +18.22
   7. Torkko Marja                  OuLa                             1.19.12    +29.24
      Kauppinen Marja-Leena                                             hyl.          
      Pudas Merja                                                   ei aikaa          

D-rata pojat 1,3km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kokkonen Jouko                                                   23.54          
   2. Salmi Lauri                                                      25.04    +01.10
   3. Kainulainen Veikko                                               27.17    +03.23
   4. Johansén Jani Ilmari                                             36.36    +12.42

D-rata tytöt 1,3km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haataja Lilli                                                    18.59          
   2. Salmi Inari                                                      24.57    +05.58
   3. Hiltunen Eine                                                    26.44    +07.45
   4. Jurvelin Iina                                                    28.14    +09.15
   5. Mustonen Hilla                                                   34.06    +15.07