Yösuunnistus Ounasvaara 24.9. 24.9.2020 - Punainen Tupa



Rata A 5,1km

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Satokangas Aatu                    34.46          
   2. Pohjola Mikko                      34.58    +00.12
   3. Rapo Mikko                         35.05    +00.19
   4. Tapio Jouko                        35.21    +00.35
   5. Niska Jussi                        36.47    +02.01
   6. Mourujärvi Petri                   37.59    +03.13
   7. Krajnák Martin                     38.07    +03.21
   8. Heikkinen Ollimatti                39.58    +05.12
   9. Piirainen Sirke                    50.05    +15.19
  10. Soppela Teuvo                    1.09.11    +34.25
  11. Kunnari Esa                      1.13.15    +38.29
      Halme Netta                     ei aikaa          

Rata B 3,5km

(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Kristo Jarkko                      25.30          
   2. Karhu Jukka                        28.49    +03.19
   3. Tervaskanto Jukka                  29.24    +03.54
   4. Timonen Sanna                      30.44    +05.14
   5. Pasanen Touko                      31.26    +05.56
   6. Välitalo Urpo                      32.41    +07.11
   7. Aula Jukka                         33.30    +08.00
   8. Poutiainen Tuomo                   33.40    +08.10
   9. Holster Paavo                      36.29    +10.59
  10. Juujärvi Timo                      38.46    +13.16
  11. Niva Jyrki                         40.15    +14.45
  12. Ekström Marcus                     41.03    +15.33
  13. Rantala Hanna                      41.34    +16.04
  14. Tervaskanto Toivo                  43.11    +17.41
  15. Seurujärvi Markku                  43.14    +17.44
  16. Lindholm Anne                      45.15    +19.45
  17. Hilli Tuija                        45.19    +19.49
  18. Kaikkonen Maarit                   45.28    +19.58
  19. Haase Tuula                        46.12    +20.42
  20. Ahonen Sirkku                      51.47    +26.17
  21. Torkko Markku                      58.58    +33.28
  22. SIRKKA SAULI                     1.13.20    +47.50
      Tervaskanto Ruusu                   hyl.          
      Fyrsten Karita                  ei aikaa          
      Heiniö Laura                    ei aikaa          
      Issakainen Annaliisa            ei aikaa          
      Jurvelin  Niila                 ei aikaa          
      Kivelä  Virve                   ei aikaa          
      Korhonen Laura                  ei aikaa          
      Laakkonen Aarni                 ei aikaa          
      Oikarinen Suvi                  ei aikaa          
      Rukajärvi Asta                  ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,9km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Uusitalo Vilhelmiina               27.19          
   2. Hyvärinen Mikko                    30.11    +02.52
   3. Hyvärinen Anne                     30.15    +02.56
   4. Salo-oja Eero                      30.23    +03.04
   5. Ruotsalainen Reino                 47.02    +19.43
   6. Lindroth Mirja                   1.20.05    +52.46
      Hast Satu                       ei aikaa          
      Laalo Terhi                     ei aikaa