Yöttömän Yön Rogaining 2020la 11.7.2020 8.17
Tuloksettuottanut: OEScore © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2020

 
 
Sekajoukkue (8/8)Tilanne: 8.1131 R 171 Pist.3.00.00
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraPist.AikaVirhLisäPisteet
111Nea Pääkkönen / Mikko PääkkönenTeam Pääkkönen1402.52.34140
233Pasi Oikkonen / Mirka OikkonenOikkoset 11282.57.27128
312Eija Rantala / Juha RantalaKeskitien kulkijat1262.53.57126
414Auli Ahava / Eero MarskiMML 11252.50.43125
530Marika Kittilä / Marko Kunnari / Juha TolppiJämpti tiimi1232.52.53123
616Tuomo Poutiainen / Tanja Poutiainen-RinnePoutiaisparvi1062.56.42106
713Valtteri Rontti / Kaarina TornbergKiutalaiset932.47.3493
815Aino Koistinen / Pertti BergmanAino&Pertti842.39.2784
 
 
 
Pyörä (4/4)Tilanne: 8.1131 R 171 Pist.3.00.00
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraPist.AikaVirhLisäPisteet
14Mikko Walamies / Eetu PeippoTeam Apex1552.54.12155
228Jari MäättäJFat1182.36.23118
332Marjo Määttä / Anna-Maija MäättäJoPo892.42.0289
436Lea Pirttilä / Heidi BergmanIkinuoret Venlat772.24.2277
 
 
 
Naiset (14/14)Tilanne: 8.1131 R 171 Pist.3.00.00
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraPist.AikaVirhLisäPisteet
134Sissi Oikkonen / Sanni OikkonenOikkoset 21622.47.15162
220Johanna Yrjänheikki / Annu TyyskänenPirkot1472.50.26147
317Annu Määttä / Sirpa TorvinenRastimammat1362.54.03136
439Hanna Rantala / Aino RantalaTeam Wunderbaum1252.59.58125
518Jonna Löf / Niina ViiriTeam Uppohanki1182.58.45118
619Katri Sarpola / Heli HaatajaNapAkat1142.54.23114
722Anniina Hakkarainen / Sanna TimonenSuuntaHukat1102.59.39110
821Anu Urjanheimo / Anne BarskSuoraan rastille932.44.4593
931Birgitta Kristo / Sini RiikolaMammat812.44.1581
1023Katri HaatajaKatrin kiemurat792.02.4279
1124Outi Jumisko / Teija HoiskoKemppa sisters732.34.4173
1238Laura Ojala / Heta Ruotsala / Hilpi RuotsalaKääpiöheimo672.30.3867
1325Johanna Koskinen / Emilia Hämäläinen / Anu NevanojaAarteen mettästäjät652.44.2465
1426Iina JurvelinIina371.03.3837
 
 
 
Miehet (11/11)Tilanne: 8.1131 R 171 Pist.3.00.00
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraPist.AikaVirhLisäPisteet
135Pauli Mäkelä / Anssi KoirikiviKetterän keilapoika1712.14.49
27Vesa-Pekka JurvelinVälimallin jätkät1712.31.31171
329Petri Mourujärvi / Teemu HoiskoTeam Puma Pummimafia1712.47.23171
46Jukka Kaikkonen / Antti PalokangasSodVU 2/ JPR1692.58.35169
53Joni Seppä / Ilkka RuotsalaSeppä/Ruotsala1673.02.52-3164
68Petri KilpamäkiKilpamäki1573.03.10-4153
72Janne Mäenpää / Jaakko HäröSodVU 1/ JPR1533.00.06-1152
89Kari Kristo / Henri Kristo / Jarkko KristoSattajärven Hukkautujat1262.55.26126
937Juha KultimaJuha1182.48.09118
105Aleksi SivulaHääppönen1022.58.55102
111Jussi Niska / Harri MäkiHarjus026.49.240