IRV_2020 22.9.2020, Ounasvaara, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

Avoin Naiset Pojat

Avoin

   1.    11 MML 1 1                                                          54.09           
            1 Niska Jussi                                  18.19    5.       18.19        5. 
            2 Mäki Harri                                   18.41    3.       37.00        1. 
            3 Lehtola Tomi                                 17.09    1.       54.09        1. 
   2.     2 Kesähessut 1                                                     58.54    +04.45 
            1 Pekkala Matti                                19.37    8.       19.37        8. 
            2 Arffman Vesa                                 18.55    4.       38.32        5. 
            3 Mourujärvi Petri                             20.22    2.       58.54        2. 
   3.     4 LKS 1 1                                                        1.02.01    +07.52 
            1 Sorvari Miklas                               18.46    7.       18.46        7. 
            2 Lantto Juha                                  19.14    5.       38.00        3. 
            3 Säily Matti                                  24.01    8.     1.02.01        3. 
   4.    16 Tippuvat lehdet 1                                              1.02.10    +08.01 
            1 Pylväs Mika                                  20.45   10.       20.45       10. 
            2 Ahonen Mikko                                 17.37    1.       38.22        4. 
            3 Lohi Paulus                                  23.48    7.     1.02.10        4. 
   5.     1 Kairankyntäjät 1 1                                             1.02.26    +08.17 
            1 Pulju Eetu                                   17.21    1.       17.21        1. 
            2 Ruha Jukka                                   22.34    7.       39.55        7. 
            3 Maijala Veikko                               22.31    5.     1.02.26        5. 
   6.    19 KS 1 1                                                         1.05.25    +11.16 
            1 Väänänen Sari                                17.58    2.       17.58        2. 
            2 Kurvinen Janne                               21.43    6.       39.41        6. 
            3 Oja Raimo                                    25.44   10.     1.05.25        6. 
   7.     9 Opet 1 1                                                       1.05.48    +11.39 
            1 Kuusela Teppo                                18.18    4.       18.18        4. 
            2 Sivula Lari (x)                              26.11   11.       44.29       10. 
            3 Virtanen Ismo                                21.19    3.     1.05.48        7. 
   8.    10 Opet 2 1                                                       1.06.06    +11.57 
            1 Mäenpää Riku                                 18.44    6.       18.44        6. 
            2 Kalmakoski Perttu                            23.06    8.       41.50        8. 
            3 Bergman Marjo                                24.16    9.     1.06.06        8. 
   9.    18 Rastihaukat 1                                                  1.11.05    +16.56 
            1 Tervaskanto Jukka                            19.46    9.       19.46        9. 
            2 Rahkola Mika                                 18.09    2.       37.55        2. 
            3 Keisu Päivi                                  33.10   14.     1.11.05        9. 
  10.     5 LKS 2 1                                                        1.12.11    +18.02 
            1 Yrjänheikki Johanna                          20.53   12.       20.53       12. 
            2 Haataja Kyösti                               28.42   13.       49.35       11. 
            3 Rautiainen Jari                              22.36    6.     1.12.11       10. 
  11.     6 Intersport Rovaniemi 1                                         1.17.39    +23.30 
            1 Koutaniemi Mikko                             18.05    3.       18.05        3. 
            2 Soppela Teuvo                                25.16    9.       43.21        9. 
            3 Tasala Jarno                                 34.18   15.     1.17.39       11. 
  12.    15 Arktinen keskus 1                                              1.20.27    +26.18 
            1 Rätti Osmo                                   27.11   19.       27.11       19. 
            2 Wallen Henri                                 31.16   15.       58.27       16. 
            3 Piirainen Sirke                              22.00    4.     1.20.27       12. 
  13.     7 Granlund Rovaniemi 1                                           1.20.32    +26.23 
            1 Alhainen Juha                                24.28   17.       24.28       17. 
            2 Juopperi Suvi-Päivikki                       25.50   10.       50.18       13. 
            3 Siiskonen Mikko                              30.14   11.     1.20.32       13. 
  14.    12 MML 2 1                                                        1.22.36    +28.27 
            1 Marski Eero                                  22.58   15.       22.58       15. 
            2 Tukala Ari                                   26.43   12.       49.41       12. 
            3 Sivula Aleksi                                32.55   13.     1.22.36       14. 
  15.     3 Poutiaisparvi 1                                                1.25.46    +31.37 
            1 Puotiainen Tuomo                             20.49   11.       20.49       11. 
            2 Poutiainen-Rinne Tanja                       33.41   16.       54.30       15. 
            3 Poutiainen Tommi                             31.16   12.     1.25.46       15. 
  16.    17 SK Sudet 1                                                     1.31.08    +36.59 
            1 Markku Seurujärvi                            24.23   16.       24.23       16. 
            2 Välitalo Urpo                                28.51   14.       53.14       14. 
            3 Niva Jyrki                                   37.54   17.     1.31.08       16. 
  17.     8 Lapin kuntoutus 1                                              1.43.03    +48.54 
            1 Määttä Mauri                                 22.57   14.       22.57       14. 
            2 Latvala Tuula                                39.52   17.     1.02.49       18. 
            3 Latvala Janne                                40.14   18.     1.43.03       17. 
  18.    14 Vikkelät Säbääjät 1                                            1.45.06    +50.57 
            1 Valta Katriina                               26.02   18.       26.02       18. 
            2 Viiri Nina                                   44.18   19.     1.10.20       19. 
            3 Löf Jonna                                    34.46   16.     1.45.06       18. 
   -     13 AVI 1 1                                                           Hyl.           
            1 Kiviniemi Marko                              21.35   13.       21.35       13. 
            2 Mäkelä Petri                                 41.02   18.     1.02.37       17. 
            3 Silver Perttu                                 Hyl.                             

Naiset

(1,9 + 1,9)

   1.    51 Opet 1 1                                                         28.05           
            1 Kempas Laura                                 12.17    1.       12.17        1. 
            2 Tyyskänen Annu                               15.48    7.       28.05        1. 
   2.    60 Ruskaturistit 1                                                  28.33    +00.28 
            1 Rantala Aino                                 15.09    4.       15.09        4. 
            2 Oikarinen Suvi                               13.24    1.       28.33        2. 
   3.    47 LKS 1 1                                                          28.52    +00.47 
            1 Maikku Mari                                  14.26    3.       14.26        3. 
            2 Rajamäki Noora                               14.26    4.       28.52        3. 
   4.    44 Kairankyntäjät 3 1                                               31.53    +03.48 
            1 Määttä Annu                                  18.00    8.       18.00        8. 
            2 Torvinen Sirpa                               13.53    2.       31.53        4. 
   5.    41 Team Savo-Karjala 1                                              32.29    +04.24 
            1 Tuorilainen Terhi                            18.06   10.       18.06       10. 
            2 Timonen Sanna                                14.23    3.       32.29        5. 
   6.    53 Opet 3 1                                                         33.32    +05.27 
            1 Sarpola Katri                                18.01    9.       18.01        9. 
            2 Haataja Heli                                 15.31    6.       33.32        6. 
   7.    52 Opet 2 1                                                         33.55    +05.50 
            1 Oikarinen Maarit                             17.53    7.       17.53        7. 
            2 Oikkonen Mirka                               16.02    8.       33.55        7. 
   8.    45 Roi seurakunta 1 1                                               33.58    +05.53 
            1 Tervaskanto Ruusu                            17.51    5.       17.51        5. 
            2 Rantala Hanna                                16.07    9.       33.58        8. 
   9.    59 Arktinen keskus 1                                                35.23    +07.18 
            1 Salminen Mirva                               14.24    2.       14.24        2. 
            2 Kuoppamaa Mari                               20.59   15.       35.23        9. 
  10.    54 MML 1 1                                                          37.06    +09.01 
            1 Inkeröinen Johanna                           18.11   11.       18.11       11. 
            2 Ahava Auli                                   18.55   12.       37.06       10. 
  11.    48 LKS 2 1                                                          37.13    +09.08 
            1 Kettunen Noora                               17.52    6.       17.52        6. 
            2 Väihkönen Satu                               19.21   13.       37.13       11. 
  12.    49 LKS 3 1                                                          38.09    +10.04 
            1 Daavittila Maria                             18.13   12.       18.13       12. 
            2 Heiniö Laura                                 19.56   14.       38.09       12. 
  13.    56 AVI 1 1                                                          41.13    +13.08 
            1 Hemmi Mari-Annika                            25.47   20.       25.47       20. 
            2 Halme Netta                                  15.26    5.       41.13       13. 
  14.    43 Kairankyntäjät 2 1                                               42.00    +13.55 
            1 Maijala Mervi                                19.24   15.       19.24       15. 
            2 Juujärvi Piia                                22.36   16.       42.00       14. 
  15.    61 Kadonneen suunnan metsästäjät 1                                  42.02    +13.57 
            1 Pylväs Anna-Maija                            25.14   18.       25.14       18. 
            2 Pylväs Tuuli                                 16.48   10.       42.02       15. 
  16.    46 Roi seurakunta 2 1                                               44.33    +16.28 
            1 Korteniemi Maria                             19.21   14.       19.21       14. 
            2 Koivuranta-Virtanen Sanna                    25.12   18.       44.33       16. 
  17.    50 LKS 4 1                                                          44.46    +16.41 
            1 Bergman Heidi                                19.27   16.       19.27       16. 
            2 Keskinarkaus Raili                           25.19   19.       44.46       17. 
  18.    55 MML 2 1                                                          44.51    +16.46 
            1 Manninen Sirja                               21.56   17.       21.56       17. 
            2 Mäkitalo Marjo                               22.55   17.       44.51       18. 
  19.    58 AVI 3 1                                                          47.01    +18.56 
            1 Korkiasaari Niina                            18.16   13.       18.16       13. 
            2 Merkkiniemi Riitta                           28.45   20.       47.01       19. 
  20.    42 Vetreät veteraanit 1                                             47.27    +19.22 
            1 Haase Tuula                                  28.43   21.       28.43       21. 
            2 Haataja Katri                                18.44   11.       47.27       20. 
  21.    57 AVI 2 1                                                          55.52    +27.47 
            1 Haulos Heidi                                 25.35   19.       25.35       19. 
            2 Post Kaisa                                   30.17   21.       55.52       21. 

Pojat

(1,9 + 1,9)

   1.    31 Roi seurakunta 1 1                                               38.27           
            1 Korteniemi Tuomo                             18.32    1.       18.32        1. 
            2 Tervaskanto Toivo                            19.55    1.       38.27        1. 
   2.    32 Roi seurakunta 2 1                                             1.16.19    +37.52 
            1 Rajatalo Alpo                                26.02    2.       26.02        2. 
            2 Koivuranta Vesa-Pekka                        50.17    2.     1.16.19        2.