IRV_2020 22.9.2020, Ounasvaara, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

aAA aBA aAB aBB b AA BA AB BB

aAA

                                                    1. (305 m)    2. (119 m)    3. (321 m)    4. (282 m)    5. (291 m)    6. (336 m)    7. (523 m)    8. (251 m)    9. (137 m)        Tulos

    1.  Pulju Eetu                     Kairankyntäjät 1 1      1-01.55       1-02.35       1-05.01       1-06.52       1-08.42       1-11.46       1-15.22       1-16.41                       17.21  Pulju Eetu
                                                      1-01.55       1-00.40       4-02.26       2-01.51       1-01.50       2-03.04       1-03.36       1-01.19                             

    2.  Rahkola Mika                   Rastihaukat 1      5-02.20       5-03.06       4-05.30       2-07.18       2-09.12       3-12.29       2-16.05       2-17.29                       18.09  Rahkola Mika
                                                      5-02.20       4-00.46       2-02.24       1-01.48       2-01.54       3-03.17       1-03.36       4-01.24                             

    3.  Kuusela Teppo                  Opet 1 1       2-01.58       2-02.41       2-05.09       3-07.21       3-09.15       2-12.16       3-16.19       3-17.44                       18.18  Kuusela Teppo
                                                      2-01.58       2-00.43       5-02.28       4-02.12       2-01.54       1-03.01       4-04.03       5-01.25                             

    4.  Arffman Vesa                   Kesähessut 1      4-02.18       4-03.01       3-05.18       4-07.22       4-09.16       4-12.46       4-16.49       4-18.10                       18.55  Arffman Vesa
                                                      4-02.18       2-00.43       1-02.17       3-02.04       2-01.54       4-03.30       4-04.03       2-01.21                             

    5.  Yrjänheikki Johanna            LKS 2 1        3-02.14       3-03.00       5-05.56       7-08.46       5-10.45       5-14.40       5-18.40       5-20.02                       20.53  Yrjänheikki Johanna
                                                      3-02.14       4-00.46       7-02.56       9-02.50       5-01.59       6-03.55       3-04.00       3-01.22                             

    6.  Kiviniemi Marko                AVI 1 1        6-02.28       6-03.22       6-06.02       5-08.16       6-10.52       6-14.58       6-19.04       6-20.50                       21.35  Kiviniemi Marko
                                                      6-02.28       8-00.54       6-02.40       5-02.14       6-02.36       8-04.06       6-04.06       6-01.46                             

    7.  Kalmakoski Perttu              Opet 2 1       9-03.14       9-04.03       7-06.27       6-08.41       7-11.34       7-15.38       7-20.20       7-22.29                       23.06  Kalmakoski Perttu
                                                      9-03.14       6-00.49       2-02.24       5-02.14       9-02.53       7-04.04       8-04.42      10-02.09                             

    8.  Markku Seurujärvi              SK Sudet 1      8-02.53       8-03.48       8-06.59       8-09.30       8-12.16       8-16.35       8-21.14       8-23.15                       24.23  Markku Seurujärvi
                                                      8-02.53       9-00.55       8-03.11       7-02.31       8-02.46       9-04.19       7-04.39       9-02.01                             

    9.  Soppela Teuvo                  Intersport Rovaniemi 1      7-02.34       7-03.26       9-08.19       9-10.57       9-13.34       9-17.23       9-22.34       9-24.29                       25.16  Soppela Teuvo
                                                      7-02.34       7-00.52       9-04.53       8-02.38       7-02.37       5-03.49       9-05.11       7-01.55                             

   10.  Viiri Nina                     Vikkelät Säbääjät 1     10-03.22      10-05.10      10-11.12      10-14.27      10-30.01      10-34.56      10-41.27      10-43.26                       44.18  Viiri Nina
                                                     10-03.22      10-01.48      10-06.02      10-03.15      10-15.34      10-04.55      10-06.31       8-01.59                             

aBA

                                                    1. (251 m)    2. (139 m)    3. (321 m)    4. (250 m)    5. (333 m)    6. (336 m)    7. (523 m)    8. (251 m)    9. (137 m)        Tulos

    1.  Ahonen Mikko                   Tippuvat lehdet 1      4-02.02       3-02.55       1-04.59       1-06.27       1-08.36       1-11.48       1-15.37       1-16.52                       17.37  Ahonen Mikko
                                                      4-02.02       1-00.53       1-02.04       1-01.28       3-02.09       3-03.12       3-03.49       1-01.15                             

    2.  Väänänen Sari                  KS 1 1         2-01.57       2-02.52       3-05.19       3-07.29       3-09.27       2-12.19       2-15.52       2-17.15                       17.58  Väänänen Sari
                                                      2-01.57       3-00.55       5-02.27       4-02.10       2-01.58       2-02.52       1-03.33       3-01.23                             

    3.  Niska Jussi                    MML 1 1        1-01.47       1-02.42       2-05.07       4-07.39       4-09.32       3-12.22       3-16.12       3-17.42                       18.19  Niska Jussi
                                                      1-01.47       3-00.55       4-02.25       5-02.32       1-01.53       1-02.50       4-03.50       5-01.30                             

    4.  Lantto Juha                    LKS 1 1        6-02.27       6-03.31       6-05.53       5-07.45       5-09.57       5-13.27       4-17.09       4-18.40                       19.14  Lantto Juha
                                                      6-02.27       5-01.04       2-02.22       3-01.52       5-02.12       4-03.30       2-03.42       6-01.31                             

    5.  Puotiainen Tuomo               Poutiaisparvi 1      4-02.02       3-02.55       4-05.29       2-07.10       2-09.19       4-12.59       5-18.39       5-20.00                       20.49  Puotiainen Tuomo
                                                      4-02.02       1-00.53       6-02.34       2-01.41       3-02.09       5-03.40       8-05.40       2-01.21                             

    6.  Alhainen Juha                  Granlund Rovaniemi 1      3-02.01       5-03.05       4-05.29       6-08.44       6-12.05       6-17.32       6-22.09       6-23.36                       24.28  Alhainen Juha
                                                      3-02.01       5-01.04       3-02.24       8-03.15       7-03.21       8-05.27       5-04.37       4-01.27                             

    7.  Tukala Ari                     MML 2 1        8-02.58       8-04.16       8-07.26       8-10.38       8-14.26       8-18.57       8-24.01       7-25.49                       26.43  Tukala Ari
                                                      8-02.58       7-01.18       7-03.10       7-03.12       8-03.48       6-04.31       6-05.04       7-01.48                             

    8.  Rätti Osmo                     Arktinen keskus 1      7-02.29       7-03.51       7-07.24       7-10.08       7-13.08       7-18.20       7-23.54       8-26.17                       27.11  Rätti Osmo
                                                      7-02.29       8-01.22       8-03.33       6-02.44       6-03.00       7-05.12       7-05.34       8-02.23                             

    9.  Latvala Tuula                  Lapin kuntoutus 1      9-03.49       9-05.54       9-10.57       9-14.55       9-19.59       9-28.10       9-35.33       9-38.40                       39.52  Latvala Tuula
                                                      9-03.49       9-02.05       9-05.03       9-03.58       9-05.04       9-08.11       9-07.23       9-03.07                             

aAB

                                                    1. (305 m)    2. (119 m)    3. (321 m)    4. (282 m)    5. (291 m)    6. (374 m)    7. (466 m)    8. (301 m)    9. (137 m)        Tulos

    1.  Mäki Harri                     MML 1 1        2-02.19       2-03.03       2-05.15       1-06.57       1-09.00       1-12.49       1-16.10       1-17.55                       18.41  Mäki Harri
                                                      2-02.19       1-00.44       1-02.12       1-01.42       2-02.03       1-03.49       2-03.21       2-01.45                             

    2.  Sorvari Miklas                 LKS 1 1        1-01.47       1-02.43       1-04.57       2-07.19       2-09.13       2-13.59       2-16.52       2-18.15                       18.46  Sorvari Miklas
                                                      1-01.47       5-00.56       2-02.14       4-02.22       1-01.54       5-04.46       1-02.53       1-01.23                             

    3.  Pylväs Mika                    Tippuvat lehdet 1      3-02.24       3-03.09       3-05.33       4-08.33       3-10.41       3-14.35       3-18.07       3-19.59                       20.45  Pylväs Mika
                                                      3-02.24       2-00.45       3-02.24       8-03.00       3-02.08       2-03.54       3-03.32       3-01.52                             

    4.  Kurvinen Janne                 KS 1 1         5-02.33       5-03.27       4-06.02       3-08.02       4-10.52       4-15.07       4-18.56       4-21.00                       21.43  Kurvinen Janne
                                                      5-02.33       3-00.54       4-02.35       2-02.00       7-02.50       3-04.15       4-03.49       5-02.04                             

    5.  Määttä Mauri                   Lapin kuntoutus 1      4-02.26       4-03.24       6-06.23       5-08.44       5-11.16       5-16.01       5-20.04       5-22.08                       22.57  Määttä Mauri
                                                      4-02.26       6-00.58       6-02.59       3-02.21       5-02.32       4-04.45       5-04.03       5-02.04                             

    6.  Marski Eero                    MML 2 1        6-02.37       6-03.36       5-06.17       6-08.48       6-11.18       6-16.06       6-20.10       6-22.10                       22.58  Marski Eero
                                                      6-02.37       7-00.59       5-02.41       5-02.31       4-02.30       6-04.48       6-04.04       4-02.00                             

    7.  Juopperi Suvi-Päivikki         Granlund Rovaniemi 1      8-03.24       7-04.18       7-07.26       7-10.13       7-12.47       7-17.47       7-22.30       7-25.00                       25.50  Juopperi Suvi-Päivikki
                                                      8-03.24       3-00.54       7-03.08       6-02.47       6-02.34       7-05.00       7-04.43       8-02.30                             

    8.  Wallen Henri                   Arktinen keskus 1      7-03.22       8-04.26       8-08.15       8-11.05       8-15.25       8-22.32       8-27.47       8-30.17                       31.16  Wallen Henri
                                                      7-03.22       8-01.04       9-03.49       7-02.50       8-04.20       9-07.07       8-05.15       8-02.30                             

    9.  Poutiainen-Rinne Tanja         Poutiaisparvi 1      9-04.21       9-05.27       9-09.15       9-12.15       9-18.43       9-25.06       9-30.35       9-32.39                       33.41  Poutiainen-Rinne Tanja
                                                      9-04.21       9-01.06       8-03.48       8-03.00       9-06.28       8-06.23       9-05.29       5-02.04                             

aBB

                                                    1. (251 m)    2. (139 m)    3. (321 m)    4. (250 m)    5. (333 m)    6. (374 m)    7. (466 m)    8. (301 m)    9. (137 m)        Tulos

    1.  Koutaniemi Mikko               Intersport Rovaniemi 1      3-01.49       1-02.45       1-05.06       4-07.21       2-09.21       1-12.37       1-15.51       1-17.28                       18.05  Koutaniemi Mikko
                                                      3-01.49       1-00.56       1-02.21       5-02.15       1-02.00       1-03.16       1-03.14       1-01.37                             

    2.  Mäenpää Riku                   Opet 2 1       1-01.44       2-02.49       4-05.25       3-07.18       3-09.24       2-12.58       2-16.12       2-18.04                       18.44  Mäenpää Riku
                                                      1-01.44       5-01.05       4-02.36       3-01.53       3-02.06       2-03.34       1-03.14       2-01.52                             

    3.  Pekkala Matti                  Kesähessut 1      2-01.46       3-02.50       3-05.23       1-07.09       4-09.26       4-13.23       4-16.56       3-18.53                       19.37  Pekkala Matti
                                                      2-01.46       3-01.04       3-02.33       1-01.46       4-02.17       4-03.57       3-03.33       4-01.57                             

    4.  Tervaskanto Jukka              Rastihaukat 1      4-01.55       4-02.52       2-05.22       2-07.13       1-09.18       3-13.02       3-16.47       4-19.01                       19.46  Tervaskanto Jukka
                                                      4-01.55       2-00.57       2-02.30       2-01.51       2-02.05       3-03.44       4-03.45       7-02.14                             

    5.  Ruha Jukka                     Kairankyntäjät 1 1      5-02.16       5-03.20       5-06.16       5-08.13       5-11.25       5-15.57       5-19.45       5-21.42                       22.34  Ruha Jukka
                                                      5-02.16       3-01.04       5-02.56       4-01.57       7-03.12       5-04.32       5-03.48       4-01.57                             

    6.  Valta Katriina                 Vikkelät Säbääjät 1      6-02.37       6-03.54       7-07.36       6-10.19       6-13.11       6-18.56       6-22.50       6-25.12                       26.02  Valta Katriina
                                                      6-02.37       7-01.17       7-03.42       6-02.43       6-02.52       9-05.45       6-03.54       8-02.22                             

    7.  Sivula Lari (x)                Opet 1 1       8-02.54       7-04.11       8-08.11       8-11.59       7-14.46       7-19.41       7-23.40       7-25.36                       26.11  Sivula Lari (x)
                                                      8-02.54       7-01.17       9-04.00       8-03.48       5-02.47       6-04.55       7-03.59       3-01.56                             

    8.  Haataja Kyösti                 LKS 2 1       10-03.36      10-04.45      10-09.14       9-12.48       9-16.10       9-21.35       9-25.43       8-27.51                       28.42  Haataja Kyösti
                                                     10-03.36       6-01.09      10-04.29       7-03.34       8-03.22       8-05.25       8-04.08       6-02.08                             

    9.  Välitalo Urpo                  SK Sudet 1      7-02.38       8-04.18       6-07.29       7-11.53       8-16.07       8-21.11       8-25.32       9-27.56                       28.51  Välitalo Urpo
                                                      7-02.38      10-01.40       6-03.11       9-04.24       9-04.14       7-05.04       9-04.21       9-02.24                             

   10.  Mäkelä Petri                   AVI 1 1        9-03.02       9-04.30       9-08.26      10-18.42      10-23.41      10-30.35      10-36.49      10-39.59                       41.02  Mäkelä Petri
                                                      9-03.02       9-01.28       8-03.56      10-10.16      10-04.59      10-06.54      10-06.14      10-03.10                             

b

                                                    1. (251 m)    2. (272 m)     3. (85 m)    4. (247 m)    5. (360 m)    6. (420 m)     7. (49 m)    8. (443 m)    9. (233 m)   10. (301 m)   11. (137 m)        Tulos

    1.  Lehtola Tomi                   MML 1 1        4-02.02       1-03.30       1-04.04       1-05.20       1-07.35       1-10.38       1-10.56       1-13.24       1-15.04       1-16.31                       17.09  Lehtola Tomi
                                                      4-02.02       1-01.28       1-00.34       1-01.16       2-02.15       2-03.03       1-00.18       1-02.28       1-01.40       1-01.27                             

    2.  Mourujärvi Petri               Kesähessut 1      4-02.02       2-03.45       3-05.03       2-06.39       2-08.38       2-11.22       2-11.41       2-14.42       2-18.07       2-19.43                       20.22  Mourujärvi Petri
                                                      4-02.02       2-01.43      13-01.18       2-01.36       1-01.59       1-02.44       2-00.19       2-03.01      15-03.25       4-01.36                             

    3.  Virtanen Ismo                  Opet 1 1       3-01.53       3-03.58       2-04.53       3-06.48       3-09.21       4-13.33       4-13.56       3-17.10       3-19.08       3-20.35                       21.19  Virtanen Ismo
                                                      3-01.53       5-02.05       5-00.55       5-01.55       3-02.33       9-04.12       5-00.23       4-03.14       3-01.58       1-01.27                             

    4.  Piirainen Sirke                Arktinen keskus 1     11-02.27      11-04.45       9-05.37       7-07.35       6-10.09       3-13.29       3-13.55       4-17.22       4-19.34       4-21.15                       22.00  Piirainen Sirke
                                                     11-02.27      12-02.18       3-00.52       7-01.58       5-02.34       3-03.20       9-00.26       7-03.27       6-02.12       6-01.41                             

    5.  Maijala Veikko                 Kairankyntäjät 1 1      9-02.25       8-04.32       6-05.25       5-07.31       7-10.26       5-13.59       5-14.22       5-17.55       5-19.56       5-21.44                       22.31  Maijala Veikko
                                                      9-02.25       6-02.07       4-00.53       8-02.06       8-02.55       4-03.33       5-00.23       8-03.33       4-02.01       9-01.48                             

    6.  Rautiainen Jari                LKS 2 1        8-02.17       8-04.32       7-05.28       8-07.43       9-10.48       6-14.37       6-15.01       6-18.22       6-20.15       6-21.56                       22.36  Rautiainen Jari
                                                      8-02.17       8-02.15       7-00.56      10-02.15      11-03.05       5-03.49       8-00.24       6-03.21       2-01.53       6-01.41                             

    7.  Lohi Paulus                    Tippuvat lehdet 1      7-02.09       5-04.03       5-05.17       4-07.14       4-09.54      10-15.17      10-15.39       7-18.54       7-21.27       7-23.07                       23.48  Lohi Paulus
                                                      7-02.09       4-01.54      11-01.14       6-01.57       6-02.40      12-05.23       4-00.22       5-03.15       9-02.33       5-01.40                             

    8.  Säily Matti                    LKS 1 1       13-02.42       7-04.28      10-05.44       6-07.33       5-10.06      11-15.46      11-16.05       8-19.12       9-21.52       9-23.27                       24.01  Säily Matti
                                                     13-02.42       3-01.46      12-01.16       3-01.49       3-02.33      13-05.40       2-00.19       3-03.07      11-02.40       3-01.35                             

    9.  Bergman Marjo                  Opet 2 1      14-02.43      13-04.59      11-05.47      12-08.05       8-10.47       7-15.02       9-15.29       9-19.22       8-21.34       8-23.26                       24.16  Bergman Marjo
                                                     14-02.43      10-02.16       2-00.48      11-02.18       7-02.42      11-04.15      11-00.27       9-03.53       6-02.12      10-01.52                             

   10.  Oja Raimo                      KS 1 1        12-02.35      12-04.52      11-05.47      11-07.57      11-11.00       7-15.02       8-15.28      10-20.01      10-22.38      10-24.44                       25.44  Oja Raimo
                                                     12-02.35      11-02.17       5-00.55       9-02.10      10-03.03       8-04.02       9-00.26      13-04.33      10-02.37      12-02.06                             

   11.  Siiskonen Mikko                Granlund Rovaniemi 1     10-02.26      10-04.34      14-06.07      14-08.52      13-12.26      13-20.08      13-20.35      13-25.18      11-27.28      11-29.31                       30.14  Siiskonen Mikko
                                                     10-02.26       7-02.08      17-01.33      14-02.45      13-03.34      17-07.42      11-00.27      14-04.43       5-02.10      11-02.03                             

   12.  Poutiainen Tommi               Poutiaisparvi 1     17-02.59      16-05.32      16-06.53      16-09.40      15-13.43      12-17.40      12-18.13      11-22.41      12-27.45      12-30.09                       31.16  Poutiainen Tommi
                                                     17-02.59      13-02.33      14-01.21      16-02.47      16-04.03       7-03.57      14-00.33      11-04.28      17-05.04      15-02.24                             

   13.  Sivula Aleksi                  MML 2 1       18-03.18      18-06.13      17-07.46      19-12.36      18-18.35      17-22.25      16-22.57      16-27.24      13-29.48      13-31.54                       32.55  Sivula Aleksi
                                                     18-03.18      16-02.55      17-01.33      19-04.50      18-05.59       6-03.50      13-00.32      10-04.27       8-02.24      12-02.06                             

   14.  Keisu Päivi                    Rastihaukat 1     16-02.56      17-05.48      19-09.11      18-12.23      17-15.42      15-21.45      15-22.19      14-26.48      14-29.59      14-32.15                       33.10  Keisu Päivi
                                                     16-02.56      14-02.52      19-03.23      17-03.12      12-03.19      14-06.03      15-00.34      12-04.29      13-03.11      14-02.16                             

   15.  Tasala Jarno                   Intersport Rovaniemi 1     15-02.44      13-04.59      13-05.58       9-07.49      10-10.50       9-15.03       7-15.26      12-24.56      16-31.40      15-33.25                       34.18  Tasala Jarno
                                                     15-02.44       8-02.15       8-00.59       4-01.51       9-03.01      10-04.13       5-00.23      18-09.30      18-06.44       8-01.45                             

   16.  Löf Jonna                      Vikkelät Säbääjät 1      6-02.03      15-05.12      15-06.38      15-09.23      14-13.40      14-20.25      14-20.59      15-27.17      15-30.25      16-33.47                       34.46  Löf Jonna
                                                      6-02.03      19-03.09      15-01.26      14-02.45      17-04.17      15-06.45      15-00.34      16-06.18      12-03.08      18-03.22                             

   17.  Niva Jyrki                     SK Sudet 1     19-03.36      19-06.44      18-07.55      17-11.14      16-15.15      16-22.16      17-23.01      17-30.16      17-33.38      17-36.42                       37.54  Niva Jyrki
                                                     19-03.36      18-03.08       9-01.11      18-03.19      15-04.01      16-07.01      18-00.45      17-07.15      14-03.22      17-03.04                             

   18.  Latvala Janne                  Lapin kuntoutus 1      2-01.05       4-03.59       7-05.28      12-08.05      12-11.48      18-27.50      18-28.30      18-33.15      18-36.47      18-39.26                       40.14  Latvala Janne
                                                      2-01.05      15-02.54      16-01.29      12-02.37      14-03.43      18-16.02      17-00.40      15-04.45      16-03.32      16-02.39                             

        Silver Perttu                  AVI 1 1        1-00.58       5-04.03       4-05.15      10-07.55      19-29.29                                                               0-46.47                        Hyl.  Silver Perttu
                                                      1-00.58      17-03.05      10-01.12      13-02.40      19-21.34                                                                                                   

AA 1,90 km

                                                    1. (305 m)    2. (119 m)    3. (236 m)    4. (338 m)    5. (246 m)    6. (283 m)    7. (251 m)    8. (137 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Kempas Laura                   Opet 1 1       1-02.15       1-02.54       1-04.33       1-06.20       1-08.14       1-10.07       1-11.30                       12.17     6.27   Kempas Laura
                                                      1-02.15       1-00.39       1-01.39       1-01.47       3-01.54       1-01.53       1-01.23                             

    2.  Oikarinen Suvi                 Ruskaturistit 1      3-02.36       2-03.24       2-05.04       2-07.06       2-09.01       2-11.04       2-12.33                       13.24     7.03   Oikarinen Suvi
                                                      3-02.36       2-00.48       2-01.40       2-02.02       4-01.55       2-02.03       3-01.29                             

    3.  Torvinen Sirpa                 Kairankyntäjät 3 1      5-02.39       5-03.31       5-05.28       5-07.41       3-09.28       3-11.31       3-13.06                       13.53     7.18   Torvinen Sirpa
                                                      5-02.39       4-00.52       5-01.57       4-02.13       1-01.47       2-02.03       4-01.35                             

    4.  Salminen Mirva                 Arktinen keskus 1      4-02.37       3-03.28       4-05.24       3-07.36       4-09.29       4-11.45       4-13.21                       14.24     7.34   Salminen Mirva
                                                      4-02.37       3-00.51       4-01.56       3-02.12       2-01.53       5-02.16       6-01.36                             

    5.  Maikku Mari                    LKS 1 1        2-02.34       4-03.29       3-05.22       4-07.39       5-09.42       5-12.06       5-13.33                       14.26     7.35   Maikku Mari
                                                      2-02.34       5-00.55       3-01.53       5-02.17       5-02.03       6-02.24       2-01.27                             

    6.  Halme Netta                    AVI 1 1        6-02.43       7-04.19       7-06.23       6-08.44       6-10.50       6-13.04       6-14.39                       15.26     8.07   Halme Netta
                                                      6-02.43      11-01.36       6-02.04       6-02.21       6-02.06       4-02.14       4-01.35                             

    7.  Oikkonen Mirka                 Opet 2 1       7-03.02       6-04.00       6-06.18       7-08.50       7-11.02       7-13.35       7-15.14                       16.02     8.26   Oikkonen Mirka
                                                      7-03.02       6-00.58       8-02.18       7-02.32       7-02.12       7-02.33       7-01.39                             

    8.  Korteniemi Tuomo               Roi seurakunta 1 1      9-03.20       9-04.27       9-07.02       9-09.56       8-12.25       8-15.16       8-17.26                       18.32     9.45   Korteniemi Tuomo
                                                      9-03.20       8-01.07       9-02.35       9-02.54       8-02.29       8-02.51       9-02.10                             

    9.  Väihkönen Satu                 LKS 2 1       10-03.21      10-04.28      10-07.03      10-10.16       9-13.10       9-16.16      10-18.29                       19.21    10.11   Väihkönen Satu
                                                     10-03.21       8-01.07       9-02.35      10-03.13      10-02.54      10-03.06      10-02.13                             

   10.  Maijala Mervi                  Kairankyntäjät 2 1      8-03.16       7-04.19       8-06.29       8-09.21      11-13.43      10-16.37       9-18.26                       19.24    10.12   Maijala Mervi
                                                      8-03.16       7-01.03       7-02.10       8-02.52      11-04.22       9-02.54       8-01.49                             

   11.  Manninen Sirja                 MML 2 1       11-03.48      11-04.58      11-07.42      11-10.58      10-13.37      11-17.22      11-20.51                       21.56    11.32   Manninen Sirja
                                                     11-03.48      10-01.10      11-02.44      11-03.16       9-02.39      11-03.45      11-03.29                             

   12.  Koivuranta Vesa-Pekka          Roi seurakunta 2 1     12-08.06      12-11.33      12-17.55      12-25.33      12-31.40      12-42.46      12-47.58                       50.17    26.27   Koivuranta Vesa-Pekka
                                                     12-08.06      12-03.27      12-06.22      12-07.38      12-06.07      12-11.06      12-05.12                             

BA 1,90 km

                                                    1. (251 m)    2. (139 m)    3. (236 m)    4. (291 m)    5. (318 m)    6. (283 m)    7. (251 m)    8. (137 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Tervaskanto Ruusu              Roi seurakunta 1 1      1-02.33       1-03.53       1-05.50       6-10.32       5-13.07       4-15.25       1-17.08                       17.51     9.23   Tervaskanto Ruusu
                                                      1-02.33       4-01.20       1-01.57      10-04.42       1-02.35       1-02.18       1-01.43                             

    2.  Sarpola Katri                  Opet 3 1       5-02.44       6-04.14       5-06.37       4-09.31       3-12.36       2-15.18       2-17.14                       18.01     9.28   Sarpola Katri
                                                      5-02.44       6-01.30       4-02.23       4-02.54       5-03.05       3-02.42       3-01.56                             

    3.  Tuorilainen Terhi              Team Savo-Karjala 1      2-02.35       3-04.06       4-06.30       3-09.27       2-12.29       1-15.14       4-17.20                       18.06     9.31   Tuorilainen Terhi
                                                      2-02.35       7-01.31       5-02.24       5-02.57       3-03.02       4-02.45       6-02.06                             

    4.  Daavittila Maria               LKS 3 1        4-02.41       4-04.08       3-06.23       1-09.10       1-12.14       3-15.19       3-17.19                       18.13     9.35   Daavittila Maria
                                                      4-02.41       5-01.27       2-02.15       3-02.47       4-03.04       7-03.05       4-02.00                             

    5.  Haataja Katri                  Vetreät veteraanit 1      6-02.55       7-04.39       7-07.07       5-09.47       4-12.57       5-15.46       5-17.46                       18.44     9.51   Haataja Katri
                                                      6-02.55       9-01.44       6-02.28       2-02.40       6-03.10       5-02.49       4-02.00                             

    6.  Ahava Auli                     MML 1 1        9-03.49       9-04.52       9-08.21       7-10.45       6-13.36       6-16.17       6-18.08                       18.55     9.57   Ahava Auli
                                                      9-03.49       1-01.03       9-03.29       1-02.24       2-02.51       2-02.41       2-01.51                             

    7.  Koivuranta-Virtanen Sanna      Roi seurakunta 2 1      8-03.08       7-04.39       8-08.10      10-13.17       8-17.31       7-21.07       8-24.13                       25.12    13.15   Koivuranta-Virtanen Sanna
                                                      8-03.08       7-01.31      10-03.31      11-05.07       7-04.14       8-03.36      10-03.06                             

    8.  Pylväs Anna-Maija              Kadonneen suunnan metsästäjät 1      3-02.37       2-03.56       2-06.16       2-09.15      10-18.48       9-21.42       9-24.18                       25.14    13.16   Pylväs Anna-Maija
                                                      3-02.37       3-01.19       3-02.20       6-02.59      11-09.33       6-02.54       8-02.36                             

    9.  Keskinarkaus Raili             LKS 4 1       11-04.26      11-06.25      10-09.38       9-13.08       7-17.30       8-21.08       7-24.09                       25.19    13.19   Keskinarkaus Raili
                                                     11-04.26      10-01.59       8-03.13       7-03.30       8-04.22       9-03.38       9-03.01                             

   10.  Haulos Heidi                   AVI 2 1        6-02.55       5-04.12       6-06.48       8-11.23       9-17.48      10-22.08      10-24.39                       25.35    13.27   Haulos Heidi
                                                      6-02.55       2-01.17       7-02.36       9-04.35      10-06.25      10-04.20       7-02.31                             

   11.  Merkkiniemi Riitta             AVI 3 1       10-04.09      10-06.22      11-10.06      11-14.25      11-19.07      11-23.33      11-27.16                       28.45    15.07   Merkkiniemi Riitta
                                                     10-04.09      11-02.13      11-03.44       8-04.19       9-04.42      11-04.26      11-03.43                             

AB 1,90 km

                                                    1. (305 m)    2. (119 m)    3. (236 m)    4. (338 m)    5. (246 m)    6. (235 m)    7. (301 m)    8. (137 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Timonen Sanna                  Team Savo-Karjala 1      1-02.38       1-03.30       1-05.32       1-07.37       1-09.26       1-11.44       1-13.31                       14.23     7.34   Timonen Sanna
                                                      1-02.38       1-00.52       1-02.02       1-02.05       1-01.49       4-02.18       1-01.47                             

    2.  Haataja Heli                   Opet 3 1       2-02.48       2-03.41       3-06.06       3-08.36       2-10.51       2-12.58       2-14.50                       15.31     8.10   Haataja Heli
                                                      2-02.48       3-00.53       7-02.25       3-02.30       2-02.15       2-02.07       2-01.52                             

    3.  Rantala Hanna                  Roi seurakunta 1 1      3-02.55       3-03.47       2-05.52       2-08.14       3-11.26       3-13.28       3-15.20                       16.07     8.28   Rantala Hanna
                                                      3-02.55       1-00.52       2-02.05       2-02.22       9-03.12       1-02.02       2-01.52                             

    4.  Pylväs Tuuli                   Kadonneen suunnan metsästäjät 1      7-03.29       4-04.31       4-06.40       4-09.22       4-12.08       4-14.18       4-16.10                       16.48     8.50   Pylväs Tuuli
                                                      7-03.29       4-01.02       3-02.09       4-02.42       8-02.46       3-02.10       2-01.52                             

    5.  Inkeröinen Johanna             MML 1 1        6-03.26       7-04.40       5-06.51       5-09.41       5-12.22       6-15.19       5-17.22                       18.11     9.34   Inkeröinen Johanna
                                                      6-03.26       6-01.14       4-02.11       5-02.50       6-02.41       8-02.57       5-02.03                             

    6.  Korkiasaari Niina              AVI 3 1        5-03.23       6-04.37       6-06.54       6-10.12       6-12.32       5-15.14       6-17.30                       18.16     9.36   Korkiasaari Niina
                                                      5-03.23       6-01.14       5-02.17       9-03.18       3-02.20       5-02.42       6-02.16                             

    7.  Korteniemi Maria               Roi seurakunta 2 1      9-03.34       9-04.45       7-07.09       9-10.19       9-13.02       8-15.51       8-18.22                       19.21    10.11   Korteniemi Maria
                                                      9-03.34       5-01.11       6-02.24       8-03.10       7-02.43       7-02.49       8-02.31                             

    8.  Bergman Heidi                  LKS 4 1        7-03.29       8-04.44       9-07.18       8-10.18       8-12.58       7-15.42       7-18.15                       19.27    10.14   Bergman Heidi
                                                      7-03.29       8-01.15       8-02.34       6-03.00       5-02.40       6-02.44       9-02.33                             

    9.  Heiniö Laura                   LKS 3 1        4-03.17       5-04.34       8-07.11       6-10.12       7-12.51       9-16.54       9-19.13                       19.56    10.29   Heiniö Laura
                                                      4-03.17       9-01.17       9-02.37       7-03.01       4-02.39      11-04.03       7-02.19                             

   10.  Haase Tuula                    Vetreät veteraanit 1     10-04.02      10-05.33      10-08.50      10-12.48      10-21.09      10-24.22      10-27.22                       28.43    15.06   Haase Tuula
                                                     10-04.02      10-01.31      10-03.17      10-03.58      11-08.21       9-03.13      10-03.00                             

   11.  Post Kaisa                     AVI 2 1       11-04.27      11-06.35      11-10.18      11-15.37      11-22.08      11-25.26      11-28.55                       30.17    15.56   Post Kaisa
                                                     11-04.27      11-02.08      11-03.43      11-05.19      10-06.31      10-03.18      11-03.29                             

BB 1,90 km

                                                    1. (251 m)    2. (139 m)    3. (236 m)    4. (291 m)    5. (318 m)    6. (235 m)    7. (301 m)    8. (137 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Rajamäki Noora                 LKS 1 1        2-02.10       2-03.20       2-05.15       2-07.21       1-09.56       1-12.02       1-13.43                       14.26     7.35   Rajamäki Noora
                                                      2-02.10       2-01.10       3-01.55       1-02.06       1-02.35       3-02.06       2-01.41                             

    2.  Rantala Aino                   Ruskaturistit 1      1-01.52       1-02.51       1-04.23       1-06.55       2-11.08       2-12.41       2-14.21                       15.09     7.58   Rantala Aino
                                                      1-01.52       1-00.59       1-01.32       2-02.32      11-04.13       1-01.33       1-01.40                             

    3.  Tyyskänen Annu                 Opet 1 1       3-02.22       3-03.33       3-05.34       3-08.10       3-11.15       3-13.03       3-15.05                       15.48     8.18   Tyyskänen Annu
                                                      3-02.22       4-01.11       4-02.01       3-02.36       5-03.05       2-01.48       6-02.02                             

    4.  Kettunen Noora                 LKS 2 1        8-02.47       6-04.02       4-05.56       4-09.07       6-12.49       5-15.20       5-17.09                       17.52     9.24   Kettunen Noora
                                                      8-02.47       5-01.15       2-01.54       7-03.11       8-03.42       4-02.31       3-01.49                             

    5.  Oikarinen Maarit               Opet 2 1       5-02.39       4-04.00       6-06.13       5-09.17       5-12.18       4-15.03       4-17.02                       17.53     9.24   Oikarinen Maarit
                                                      5-02.39       7-01.21       6-02.13       6-03.04       4-03.01       5-02.45       5-01.59                             

    6.  Määttä Annu                    Kairankyntäjät 3 1      7-02.45       5-04.01       5-06.05       6-09.34       4-12.13       6-15.22       6-17.16                       18.00     9.28   Määttä Annu
                                                      7-02.45       6-01.16       5-02.04       8-03.29       2-02.39       8-03.09       4-01.54                             

    7.  Tervaskanto Toivo              Roi seurakunta 1 1     10-03.27       9-04.37      10-07.54       7-10.35       7-13.29       7-16.49       7-19.09                       19.55    10.28   Tervaskanto Toivo
                                                     10-03.27       2-01.10      12-03.17       4-02.41       3-02.54      10-03.20       7-02.20                             

    8.  Kuoppamaa Mari                 Arktinen keskus 1      6-02.40       7-04.21       7-07.08       8-11.25       8-14.58       8-17.45       8-20.06                       20.59    11.02   Kuoppamaa Mari
                                                      6-02.40      10-01.41       8-02.47      10-04.17       7-03.33       6-02.47       9-02.21                             

    9.  Juujärvi Piia                  Kairankyntäjät 2 1     12-05.54      12-07.27      12-10.01      11-12.50       9-16.01       9-19.17       9-21.37                       22.36    11.53   Juujärvi Piia
                                                     12-05.54       8-01.33       7-02.34       5-02.49       6-03.11       9-03.16       7-02.20                             

   10.  Mäkitalo Marjo                 MML 2 1       11-03.32      11-05.46      11-08.57       9-12.33      10-16.31      10-19.23      10-21.53                       22.55    12.03   Mäkitalo Marjo
                                                     11-03.32      12-02.14      11-03.11       9-03.36       9-03.58       7-02.52      10-02.30                             

   11.  Hemmi Mari-Annika              AVI 1 1        4-02.28       8-04.29       9-07.37      10-12.46      11-17.38      12-21.57      11-24.41                       25.47    13.34   Hemmi Mari-Annika
                                                      4-02.28      11-02.01      10-03.08      11-05.09      12-04.52      12-04.19      11-02.44                             

   12.  Rajatalo Alpo                  Roi seurakunta 2 1      9-03.02      10-04.42       8-07.31      12-13.58      12-17.56      11-21.51      12-24.52                       26.02    13.42   Rajatalo Alpo
                                                      9-03.02       9-01.40       9-02.49      12-06.27       9-03.58      11-03.55      12-03.01