Kroopinpalo, pohjoispuoli 8.6.2021 - -



A-rata miehet 6,9km

(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Koirikivi Anssi                    47.42          
   2. Uusitalo Jyri                      51.24    +03.42
   3. Mourujärvi Petri                   52.06    +04.24
   4. Haataja Joni                       53.19    +05.37
   5. Määttä Kimmo                       55.53    +08.11
   6. Karjalainen Heikki                 56.06    +08.24
   7. Pintamo-Kenttälä Keijo             56.50    +09.08
   8. Pylväs Mika                        57.11    +09.29
   9. Sorvari Niklas                     59.18    +11.36
  10. Niska Jussi                        59.58    +12.16
  11. Jurvelin Vesa-Pekka              1.00.48    +13.06
  12. Arffman Vesa                     1.02.39    +14.57
  13. Tapio Jouko                      1.03.13    +15.31
  14. Koistinen Jukka                  1.05.47    +18.05
  15. Ollikainen Lassi-Pekka           1.08.00    +20.18
  16. Ylimartimo Antti                 1.08.09    +20.27
  17. Rontti Jussi                     1.10.38    +22.56
  18. Määttä Antti                     1.10.50    +23.08
  19. Asell Jarmo                      1.12.53    +25.11
  20. Härmä Antti                      1.13.00    +25.18
  21. Luukkonen Jani                   1.13.24    +25.42
  22. Maijala Veikko                   1.14.38    +26.56
  23. Pekkala Matti                    1.14.48    +27.06
  24. Rapo Mikko                       1.15.37    +27.55
  25. Saario Petteri                   1.18.44    +31.02
  26. Tuisku Petri                     1.18.56    +31.14
  27. Kusmin Heikki                    1.19.16    +31.34
  28. Virtanen Kari                    1.20.11    +32.29
  29. Välitalo Urpo                    1.23.10    +35.28
  30. Soppela Teuvo                    1.24.55    +37.13
  31. Sandberg Tommi                   1.26.55    +39.13
  32. Iitti Heikki                     1.29.19    +41.37
  33. Hirttiö Heikki                   1.34.02    +46.20
  34. Ylitepsa  Mikko                  1.37.02    +49.20
      Haataja Kyösti                      hyl.          
      Keskitalo Petri                     hyl.          
      Joenperä Visa                   ei aikaa          
      Kotila Hannu                    ei aikaa          
      Runtti Janne                    ei aikaa          

A-rata naiset 6,9km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Tyyskänen Annu                   1.03.17          
   2. Yrjänheikki Johanna              1.04.48    +01.31
   3. Portimojärvi Emma-Leena          1.12.25    +09.08
   4. Oikkonen Sanni                   1.13.31    +10.14
   5. Väärälä Marita                   1.25.59    +22.42
   6. Kettunen Noora                   1.28.45    +25.28
   7. Löf Jonna                        1.32.44    +29.27
   8. Viiri Nina                       1.32.49    +29.32
      (nimetön)                           hyl.          
      Barsk Anne                      ei aikaa          
      Höynälänmaa  Ella               ei aikaa          
      Keski-Panula Ella               ei aikaa          
      Urjanheimo Anu                  ei aikaa          

B-rata miehet 4,7km

(Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5)

   1. Hietala Perttu                     32.22          
   2. Pirkonen Jussi                     36.42    +04.20
   3. Pirkonen Aleksi                    36.45    +04.23
   4. Oikarinen Tarmo                    37.33    +05.11
   5. Koskinen Heikki                    41.39    +09.17
   6. Rahkola Mika                       43.03    +10.41
   7. Kiviniemi Marko                    44.02    +11.40
   8. Tervaskanto Jukka                  45.17    +12.55
   9. Toivanen Jani                      45.21    +12.59
  10. Pasanen Touko                      45.58    +13.36
  11. Johansén Jani Ilmari               46.40    +14.18
  12. Kämä Kyösti                        47.08    +14.46
  13. Kristo Jarkko                      48.22    +16.00
  14. Daavittila Seppo                   49.42    +17.20
  15. Ronkainen Jyrki                    52.08    +19.46
  16. Virtanen Ismo                      52.09    +19.47
  17. Sivula Lari                        52.13    +19.51
  18. Tolppi Juha                        53.53    +21.31
  19. Säkkinen Yrjö                      53.55    +21.33
  20. Kunnari Marko                      54.00    +21.38
  21. Marski Eero                        54.20    +21.58
  22. Oja Raimo                          58.39    +26.17
  23. (nimetön)                          59.58    +27.36
  24. Halttu Ville                     1.01.17    +28.55
  25. Marjakangas Kari                 1.09.52    +37.30
  26. Lehto Matti                      1.10.19    +37.57
  27. Jokela Jaakko                    1.19.17    +46.55
  28. Ahola Markku                     1.21.12    +48.50
  29. Jokelainen Jari                  1.21.17    +48.55
  30. Jaakola Juha                     1.22.43    +50.21
  31. Takalo Tapani                    1.25.28    +53.06
  32. Krajnák Martin                   1.27.29    +55.07
  33. Eilola Tommi                     1.28.25    +56.03
  34. Pantsar Petri                    1.33.02  +1.00.40
  35. Semenoff Teemu ja Peetu          1.38.08  +1.05.46
      Erkkilä Olli                        hyl.          
      Karhu Jukka                         hyl.          
      Poutiainen Tuomo                    hyl.          
      Satokangas Aatu                     hyl.          
      Sivula Aleksi                       hyl.          
      Saari Tuomo                     ei aikaa          
      Sirkka Sauli                    ei aikaa          
      Stenbäck Juha                   ei aikaa          

B-rata naiset 4,7km

(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

   1. Pajunen Jenna                      38.23          
   2. Oikkonnen Sissi                    46.40    +08.17
   3. Ahava Auli                         47.08    +08.45
   4. Kurkela Anna                       49.41    +11.18
   5. Haataja Katri                      51.13    +12.50
   6. Simola Henriikka                   52.40    +14.17
   7. Pitkämäki Sirpa                    52.43    +14.20
   8. Pylväs Anna-Maija                  54.40    +16.17
   9. Mertanen Sanna                     55.39    +17.16
  10. Lahtela Sari                       55.53    +17.30
  11. Oikkonen Mirka                     58.08    +19.45
  12. Haataja Heli                       59.47    +21.24
  13. Kallio Sanna                     1.04.51    +26.28
  14. Jauhojärvi Annina                1.09.10    +30.47
  15. Halme Netta                      1.11.09    +32.46
  16. Vierelä Teija                    1.12.48    +34.25
  17. Kangas Sanna                     1.14.04    +35.41
  18. Keskinarkaus Raili               1.17.33    +39.10
  19. Karanta Elina                    1.27.45    +49.22
  20. Hautala Sanna                    1.27.57    +49.34
  21. Hakkarainen Anniina              1.31.50    +53.27
  22. Koskenniska Mira                 1.33.07    +54.44
  23. Kaikkonen Maarit                 1.35.38    +57.15
  24. Suominen Sirpa                   1.44.55  +1.06.32
      Ervasti Karoliina                   hyl.          
      Maijala Mervi                       hyl.          
      Tuorila Mari                        hyl.          
      Ahola Eeva-Leena                ei aikaa          
      Carlson Kirsi                   ei aikaa          
      Heikkilä Annamari               ei aikaa          
      Heiniö Laura                    ei aikaa          
      Hyvönen Piia                    ei aikaa          
      Kaikkonen Sanna-Kaisa           ei aikaa          
      Lumila Hanna                    ei aikaa          
      Pöykkö Annukka                  ei aikaa          

C-rata miehet 2,2km

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Petrelius Ari                      22.36          
   2. Hietala Ilmari                     34.45    +12.09
   3. Vehkasalo Heikki                   35.39    +13.03
   4. Väisänen Janne                     42.32    +19.56
   5. Leinonen Marko                     46.20    +23.44
   6. Tervaskanto Toivo                  51.53    +29.17
   7. Tervaskanto Oiva                   52.05    +29.29
   8. Alasalmi Otso                      53.09    +30.33
   9. Ruotsalainen Reino               1.16.09    +53.33
      Aula Jukka                          hyl.          
      Merkkiniemi Pentti                  hyl.          
      Korteniemi Tuomo                ei aikaa          
      Ranta Tapani                    ei aikaa          
      Tuisku Markku                   ei aikaa          

C-rata naiset 2,2km

(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Daavittila Maria                   26.53          
   2. Kristo Birgitta                    27.56    +01.03
   3. Heikkilä Anna                      29.24    +02.31
   4. Manninen Sirja                     29.56    +03.03
   5. Mäkitalo Marjo                     35.24    +08.31
   6. Merkkiniemi Riitta                 36.51    +09.58
   7. Bergman Heidi                      37.49    +10.56
   8. Hietala Liisa                      37.53    +11.00
   9. Niemelä Liisa                      44.20    +17.27
  10. Inkeröinen Johanna                 44.26    +17.33
  11. Pitkäniemi Marja-Leena             46.19    +19.26
  12. Rantala Hanna                      51.56    +25.03
  13. Lindholm Anne                      52.18    +25.25
  14. Tarkka Paula                       59.51    +32.58
  15. Kauppinen Marja-Leena            1.15.39    +48.46
  16. Portimojärvi Hanna               1.16.00    +49.07
  17. Keskitalo Henna                  1.21.36    +54.43
      Haurinen Hanna                      hyl.          
      Tapio Sari                          hyl.          
      Hietakangas Anu                 ei aikaa          
      Lämsä Marika                    ei aikaa          
      Mäkinen Miia                    ei aikaa          
      Satokangas Anneli               ei aikaa          
      Tuisku Tuula                    ei aikaa          
      Tulppo Eeva                     ei aikaa          

D-rata miehet 1,4km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hietala Nuutti                     31.44          
   2. Kainulainen Veikko                 40.52    +09.08
   3. Maikku Juuso                       41.10    +09.26
   4. Kokkonen Jouko                     45.21    +13.37

D-rata naiset 1,4km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rantala Hanna                      16.54          
   2. Runtti Iina                      1.17.03  +1.00.09
   3. Rytioja Alma                     1.18.04  +1.01.10
      Haake Nella                     ei aikaa          
      Johansen Peppi                  ei aikaa          
      Kempas Martta                   ei aikaa          
      Posio Marjo, Veera ja Roosa     ei aikaa          
      Valamies Sofia                  ei aikaa