Keminkorkia 14.9.2021 - -



A-rata miehet 5,7km

(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haataja Joni                                                     35.34          
   2. Petrelius Eetu                OH                                 37.43    +02.09
   3. Hietala Perttu                PelPo                              38.01    +02.27
   4. Ahonen Mikko                                                     39.08    +03.34
   5. Lauri Hannu                                                      40.21    +04.47
   6. Arffman Vesa                                                     42.19    +06.45
   7. Rapo Mikko                                                       43.08    +07.34
   8. Jouko Tapio                                                      45.34    +10.00
   9. Härmä Antti                                                      45.55    +10.21
  10. Luukkonen Jani                                                   46.51    +11.17
  11. Kunnari Esa                                                      47.10    +11.36
  12. Närhi Pekka                                                      48.36    +13.02
  13. Sorvari Miklas                                                   48.49    +13.15
  14. Väänänen Kristian                                                49.01    +13.27
  15. Pasanen Touko                                                    49.16    +13.42
  16. Soppela Teuvo                                                    49.20    +13.46
  17. Pohjola Mikko                                                    51.27    +15.53
  18. Välitalo Urpo                 Lapin Safarit                      51.45    +16.11
  19. Maijala Veikko                                                   52.04    +16.30
  20. Ylimartimo Jussi                                                 52.47    +17.13
  21. Koistinen Jukka               OH                                 53.48    +18.14
  22. Tapio Janne                                                      55.00    +19.26
  23. Autto Heikki                                                     55.41    +20.07
  24. Kristo Henri                                                     55.47    +20.13
  25. Sivula Aleksi                                                    56.33    +20.59
  26. Keskinarkaus Jouni                                               57.51    +22.17
  27. Semenoff Teemu                                                 1.02.13    +26.39
  28. Wallen Henri                                                   1.06.08    +30.34
      Pitkänen Saska                                                ei aikaa          

A-rata naiset 5,7km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vuopio Aino                   PelPo                              42.37          
   2. Halme Netta                                                      48.21    +05.44
   3. Rahkola Minttu                                                   54.05    +11.28
   4. Oikkonen Mirka                                                   57.10    +14.33
   5. Määttä Annu                                                      57.58    +15.21
   6. Kettunen Noora                                                 1.00.38    +18.01
   7. Maijala Mervi                                                  1.01.13    +18.36
   8. Lehvola Heli                  LaSu                             1.12.23    +29.46

B-rata miehet 4,3km

(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Johansén Jani Ilmari                                             34.21          
   2. Tervaskanto Jukka             Seurakunta                         34.30    +00.09
   3. Ollikainen Lassi-Pekka                                           34.57    +00.36
   4. Petrelius Ari                                                    38.19    +03.58
   5. Virtanen Ismo                                                    40.15    +05.54
   6. Pantsar Petri                                                    41.11    +06.50
   7. Karhu Jukka                                                      41.44    +07.23
   8. Poutiainen Tuomo                                                 41.55    +07.34
   9. Kristo Jarkko                                                    42.07    +07.46
  10. Nykänen Tapio                                                    43.13    +08.52
  11. Oikkonen Pasi                                                    44.42    +10.21
  12. Sääskilahti Sakari                                               45.42    +11.21
  13. Majava Tapio                                                     46.52    +12.31
  14. Saraste Joona                                                    51.16    +16.55
  15. Niva Jyrki                                                       51.32    +17.11
  16. Poutiainen Tommi                                                 52.10    +17.49
  17. Pasula Petteri                                                   54.38    +20.17
  18. Pasanen Pentti                OH                                 54.39    +20.18
  19. Petrelius Erkka                                                  55.45    +21.24
  20. Virtanen Jussi                                                   56.51    +22.30
  21. Jaakola Juha                                                   1.03.36    +29.15
      Erkkilä Olli                                                      hyl.          
      Nerg Jorma                                                    ei aikaa          

B-rata naiset 4,3km

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pylväs Anna-Maija                                                41.23          
   2. Hilli Tuija                   ELY                                42.00    +00.37
   3. Lahtela Sari                                                     45.15    +03.52
   4. Oikarinen Maarit              OH                                 45.20    +03.57
   5. Keskinarkaus Raili                                               54.42    +13.19
   6. Kaikkonen Maarit              Ely                                56.00    +14.37
   7. Lindholm Anne                                                    58.35    +17.12
   8. Yli-Kuivila Linda                                              1.04.14    +22.51
   9. Kainulainen Heidi                                              1.12.05    +30.42
  10. Suominen Sirpa                LKS                              1.17.00    +35.37
  11. Pitkäniemi Marja-Leena        RHO                              1.37.48    +56.25
  12. Yrjänheikki-Uutela Jenni                                       1.41.06    +59.43
      Hietakangas Anu                                               ei aikaa          
      Kela Pirjo                                                    ei aikaa          
      Mäkinen Miia                                                  ei aikaa          
      Poutiainen-Rinne Tanja                                        ei aikaa          
      Pylkkänen Annu                                                ei aikaa          

C-rata miehet 2,3km

(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Järvinen Ville                                                   19.43          
   2. Korteniemi Tuomo                                                 20.14    +00.31
   3. Merkkiniemi Pentti                                               25.28    +05.45
   4. Kerätär Mauri                                                    26.10    +06.27
   5. Haataja Vili                                                     28.15    +08.32
   6. Niemi Matti                                                      30.06    +10.23
   7. Paavola Ilari                                                    31.51    +12.08
   8. Rajatalo Alpo                                                    32.09    +12.26
   9. Sirkka Sauli                                                     47.08    +27.25
      Hietala Ilmari                                                    hyl.          
      Torkko Markku                                                    kesk.          

C-rata naiset 2,3km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Niemi Riitta                  opet                               30.03          
   2. Jurvelin Iina                                                    31.58    +01.55
   3. Lämsä Marika                                                     32.27    +02.24
   4. Piirainen Sirke                                                  34.59    +04.56
   5. Merkkiniemi Riitta                                               46.07    +16.04
   6. Uusitalo Vilhelmiina                                             46.17    +16.14
      Lindholm Piia                                                 ei aikaa          
      Pudas Merja                                                   ei aikaa          
      Tuisku Tuula                                                  ei aikaa          

D-rata miehet 1,7km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tervaskanto Toivo                                                13.16          
   2. Frantti Anne ja Halttu Saara                                     42.29    +29.13
   3. Kainulainen Veikko                                               57.47    +44.31
   4. Lääkkö Markus                                                    59.26    +46.10

D-rata naiset 1,7km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jokelainen Sinna                                                 43.11