Lapin AM-yö (avoin) 1.10.2021 - Mäntyvaara, Rovaniemi



H21 7,7km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vapa Marko                    Suunta 2000                        56.20          
   2. Määttä Kimmo                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura          1.05.15    +08.55
   3. Perkkiö Tuomas                Alatornion Pirkat                1.07.48    +11.28

D20 5,9km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Taulavuori Anni               Alatornion Pirkat                1.21.19          

H40 5,9km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Paavola Teemu                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            54.31          
   2. Ponkala Risto                 Alatornion Pirkat                  58.52    +04.21
   3. Ronkainen Markus              Lapin Veikot                     1.05.47    +11.16
   4. Kunnari Esa                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura          1.10.44    +16.13
   5. Pussila Tuomas                Suunta 2000                      1.29.53    +35.22

H50 5,9km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mourujärvi Petri              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            52.03          
   2. Taulavuori Tero               Alatornion Pirkat                  54.48    +02.45
   3. Kultima Juha                  Lapin Veikot                     1.04.59    +12.56
   4. Vilppola Arto                 Alatornion Pirkat                1.28.15    +36.12
      Heikkuri Tapani               Alatornion Pirkat                  kesk.          

H16 4,6km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kultima Lauri                 Lapin Veikot                       48.46          

D40 4,6km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tervaskanto Ruusu             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            46.52          
   2. Frant Nina                    Suunta 2000                      1.02.49    +15.57

D50 4,6km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Väärälä Marita                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            51.53          
   2. Taulavuori Tarja              Alatornion Pirkat                  57.13    +05.20
   3. Haataja Katri                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura          1.04.43    +12.50

D14 3km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rantala Hanna                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura          1.05.32          

H70 3km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mustonen Lauri                Alatornion Pirkat                  41.33          
      Sirkka Sauli                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            kesk.          
      Torkko Markku                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            kesk.