Pirjon Sprintti

31.03.2018

Rovaniemi

Kilpailun sarjat: N8; M8; N10; M10; N12; M12; N14; M14; N16; M16; N40; M60; M20; MYL
LähtöaikaNroNimiSeuraLisenssi
N8 Naiset 8 vuotta 0.4 km
11:01:30 3Alina KyläkoskiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura60290608
11:02:00 4Emma KaunistoKarihaaran Visa40408504
11:02:30 5Essi JarvaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura60293567
11:03:00 6Johanna ReponiemiMuonion Kiri60315908
11:03:30 7Iina JurvelinOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura60295436
11:04:00 8Aava KuoksaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura60290768
Sarjaluettelo
M8 Miehet 8 vuotta 0.4 km
11:05:30 11Samu VuolliOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura60290772
11:06:00 12Eeli KuoksaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura60290769
11:06:30 13Oiva TervaskantoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40401789
11:07:00 14Vili HaatajaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura60290532
11:07:30 15Konsta PekonenMuonion Kiri60316265
11:08:00 16Valtteri TiuraniemiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura60290634
11:08:30 17Jon Nilas FurmarkSK Gränsen
Sarjaluettelo
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 0.4 km
11:10:00 20Venla HaavistoSieppijärven Sisu40468472
11:10:30 21Minea MiettunenKarihaaran Visa40341489
11:11:00 22Lilli HaatajaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40463239
11:11:30 23Peppi PoutanenKarihaaran Visa40357940
11:12:00 24Jemina ReponiemiMuonion Kiri60315907
11:12:30 25Justiina AhoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40335080
11:13:00 26Stella PaananenPajala IF
11:13:30 27Maja Klingestål-KruktrökPajala IF
Sarjaluettelo
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 0.4 km
11:15:00 30Lauri TapioOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40397321
11:15:30 31Lassi EkströmMuonion Kiri60220857
11:16:00 32Osku KestiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40463247
11:16:30 33Veikka PekonenMuonion Kiri60316263
11:17:00 34Marius PitkänenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40267814
11:17:30 35Konsta MuotkaMuonion Kiri40340988
11:18:00 36Olli MäyräOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40401788
11:18:30 37Sebastian PalojärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40276636
11:19:00 38Joona YlimäkiKarihaaran Visa40400662
Sarjaluettelo
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 0.6 km
11:20:30 41Reetta YlivaaraLapin Veikot60167383
11:21:00 42Lumia NurmelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40271012
11:21:30 43Saana-Mari EkströmMuonion Kiri40359450
11:22:00 44Asta JarvaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40275586
11:22:30 45Laura OjalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40199166
11:23:00 46Venla VirkkalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40341536
11:23:30 47Elli RantakokkoMuonion Kiri60322321
11:24:00 48Annika MaijalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40275589
11:24:30 49Ida Klingestål-KrutrökPajala IF
11:25:00 50Vanja FurmarkSK Gränsen
11:25:30 51Hanna Teurajärvi-YlipääPajala IF
Sarjaluettelo
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 0.6 km
11:27:00 54Okko SelinOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura60270625
11:27:30 55Nooa KaunistoKarihaaran Visa40347476
11:28:00 56Iisak LiikavainioMuonion Kiri60214672
11:28:30 57Joel TapioOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40276635
11:29:00 58Elmeri HelanderValkeakosken Haka40346029
11:29:30 59Eelis KeränenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40408130
11:30:00 60Veikka MuotkaMuonion Kiri40199187
11:30:30 61Ivan KharlanovOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40345657
11:31:00 62Anton MöykkynenSieppijärven Sisu60315633
11:31:30 63Aksu KestiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40328330
11:32:00 64Pyry VuolliOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 0.8 km
11:33:30 67Leanna KestiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40063472
11:34:00 68Hilpi RuotsalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40138431
11:34:30 69Anni TapioOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40063486
11:35:00 70Seela SalokangasOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40300410
11:35:30 71Mira KangosjärviMuonion Kiri60308725
11:36:00 72Heta RuotsalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40138430
11:36:30 73Nea KnuutiKeminsuun Kisa40156052
11:37:00 74Veera JarvaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40275587
Sarjaluettelo
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 0.8 km
11:38:30 77Joel NiskaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40063938
11:39:00 78Lauri RantakokkoMuonion Kiri60221685
11:39:30 79Jesse YlimäkiKarihaaran Visa34558366
Sarjaluettelo
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 0.8 km
11:41:00 82Milla KiviahoKeminsuun Kisa33960942
Sarjaluettelo
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 0.8 km
11:42:30 85Miika MuotkaMuonion Kiri40132440
11:43:00 86Antti-Jussi RaappanaTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 8540088657
11:43:30 87Matias RiipiKarihaaran Visa32135587
Sarjaluettelo
N40 Naiset 40 vuotta 0.8 km
11:45:00 90Mari MarttinenInarin Yritys31465520
Sarjaluettelo
M60 Miehet 60 vuotta 0.8 km
11:46:30 93Markku JauhojärviKaukosen Revontulet27455104
Sarjaluettelo
M20 Miehet 20 vuotta 1.2 km
11:48:00 96Adiyajargal Tseren-OchirMuonion Kiri60200838
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet yleinen 1.2 km
11:49:30 99Joni SeppäInarin Yritys27564354
Sarjaluettelo