OH Mestaruushiihdot, yhteislähtö

4.4.2019

Rovaniemi

Kilpailun sarjat: N6; M6; N8; M8; N10; M10; N12; M12; N14; M14; N18; M20; NYL
; MYL
SijoitusKilpailijan nimiKilpailijan tulosEro voittajaan
N6 Naiset 6 vuotta 0.4 km V
1.Ellen Hovila1:36.1
2.Peppi Pörhölä1:56.2   20.1
3.Nella Vaattovaara2:10.7   34.6
4.Jemina Leppälä2:18.5   42.4
5.Fiia Ruotsalainen3:18.3   1:42.2
6.Nanna Vaattovaara3:42.6   2:06.5
DNSLumia Salmela
DNSIida Pickering
DNSLinnea Salmela
DNSIiris Pöyry
DNSSofia Palojärvi
DNSLumi Salmela
Sarjaluettelo
M6 Miehet 6 vuotta 0.4 km V
1.Pauli Ruotsalainen1:24.7
2.Niilo Kyläkoski1:25.8   1.1
3.Maunu Rinkinen1:38.6   13.9
4.Lappi Nurmela1:43.6   18.9
5.Julius Ikäläinen1:45.4   20.7
6.Hugo Vähäkari2:05.0   40.3
7.Aatu Turpeenniemi2:16.6   51.9
8.Eemeli Muranen2:55.9   1:31.2
9.Juho Jarva3:39.3   2:14.6
10.Peetu Turpeenniemi5:32.5   4:07.8
11.Lauri Muranen6:11.7   4:47.0
DNSIlari Paavola
DNSPeetu Saukko
Sarjaluettelo
N8 Naiset 8 vuotta 0.8 km V
1.Anna Virkkala3:18.4
2.Elisa Virkkala3:28.2   9.8
3.Kaarin Hovila3:45.6   27.2
4.Aava Kuoksa3:52.0   33.6
5.Aura Rinkinen4:01.0   42.6
6.Alina Kyläkoski4:01.9   43.5
7.Iina Jurvelin4:29.6   1:11.2
8.Essi Jarva5:29.3   2:10.9
9.Aada Veteläinen5:42.3   2:23.9
10.Inari Hiltunen6:30.6   3:12.2
DNSHilma Keränen
DNSMalla Loukusa
DNSVeera Romu
Sarjaluettelo
M8 Miehet 8 vuotta 0.8 km V
1.Oiva Tervaskanto3:24.9
2.Lenni Lintula3:34.6   9.7
3.Valtteri Tiuraniemi3:35.7   10.8
4.Vili Haataja3:45.4   20.5
5.Samu Vuolli3:45.4   20.5
6.Miska Vasenius3:50.4   25.5
7.Kasper Vähäkari4:14.6   49.7
8.Eeli Kuoksa4:38.6   1:13.7
9.Julius Toivanen5:14.9   1:50.0
DNSPekko Pörhölä
DNSAkseli Hämäläinen
DNSValtteri Tiuraniemi
DNSWiljam Pickering
DNSOssi Wilkman
DNSAnselmi Maaninka
DNSAbel Sieppi
DNSAntti Väisänen
Sarjaluettelo
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 1.1 km V
1.Eden Sieppi4:16.1
2.Justiina Aho4:26.5   10.4
3.Lilli Haataja4:33.7   17.6
4.Lumi Raappana6:21.4   2:05.3
5.Anni Sahimaa6:55.4   2:39.3
6.Venla Maaninka6:58.1   2:42.0
7.Ilona Filppa7:13.8   2:57.7
DNSInka Kilpamäki
DNSSilja Erjala
DNSIlona Karhu
DNSSilja Pekkala
Sarjaluettelo
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 1.1 km V
1.Marius Pitkänen3:46.3
2.Sebastian Palojärvi3:47.5   1.2
3.Osku Kesti3:48.0   1.7
4.Lauri Tapio4:15.4   29.1
5.Jooa Salmela4:25.9   39.6
6.Olli Mäyrä4:37.9   51.6
DNSTomi Saukko
DNSPatrik Hämäläinen
DNSOtto Annala
DNSReino Reponen
DNSEino Keränen
DNSArttu Paavola
Sarjaluettelo
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 1.8 km V
1.Laura Ojala5:26.2
2.Lumia Nurmela5:48.3   22.1
3.Hertta Vähäkari6:32.9   1:06.7
4.Pihla Filppa8:55.3   3:29.1
DNSVenla Virkkala
DNSJuulia Ojala
Sarjaluettelo
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 1.8 km V
1.Erkka Petrelius5:09.5
2.Aksu Kesti5:11.1   1.6
3.Ivan Kharlanov5:18.8   9.3
4.Joel Tapio5:25.4   15.9
5.Okko Selin6:01.7   52.2
6.Pyry Vuolli6:17.0   1:07.5
7.Eelis Keränen6:22.6   1:13.1
Sarjaluettelo
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 1.8 km V
1.Seela Salokangas5:07.7
2.Silja Saarenpää5:08.1   0.4
3.Heta Ruotsala5:08.5   0.8
4.Hilpi Ruotsla5:11.7   4.0
5.Leanna Kesti5:11.9   4.2
6.Veera Jarva5:54.8   47.1
DNSAnni Tapio
Sarjaluettelo
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 1.8 km V
1.Joel Niska5:14.4
2.Eetu Pulju5:31.9   17.5
Sarjaluettelo
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 1.8 km V
1.Emilia Irvankoski4:39.5
2.Piia Juola5:19.5   40.0
Sarjaluettelo
M20 Miehet 20 vuotta 1.8 km V
1.Otto Invenius3:55.2
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Naiset 1.8 km V
1.Pirjo Muranen5:11.6
2.Lilja Hiltunen7:42.8   2:31.2
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet 1.8 km V
1.Olli Salmela3:55.0
2.Joni Haataja4:16.7   21.7
3.Tapio Nurmela4:36.3   41.3
4.Vesa-Pekka Jurvelin4:43.4   48.4
5.Pekka Kuoksa5:16.9   1:21.9
Sarjaluettelo