FIS Santasport Race

FIS Santasport Race

16.11.2019

Ounasvaara Rovaniemi

Lähtölista Starting order


© Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura
Kilpailun sarjat: N18; N20; NYL; M18; M20; MYL
Nro Lähtöaika Nimi Fis-koodi Seura Maa/Piiri/luokka Fis-Pisteet
N18 Ladies 18 10 km V
311:01:00.0Siiri RASIMUS3186028Ski JyväskyläFIN400.00
411:01:30.0Polina SHESTAKOVA3487114NIZEGORODSKAYA REGION TEAM RUSSIARUS400.00
511:02:00.0Kerttu PIRNESKOSKI3186042Karihaaran VisaFIN400.00
611:02:30.0Ekaterina KIPYATKOVA3487260NIZEGORODSKAYA REGION TEAM RUSSIARUS400.00
711:03:00.0Sanni PULKKINEN3186003Karihaaran VisaFIN400.00
811:03:30.0Emilia KAHKONEN3185936Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN307.11
911:04:00.0Reija AHOLA3185956Karihaaran VisaFIN254.32
1011:04:30.0Maria JEONG3325092 KOR240.18
1111:05:00.0Taru VUORINEN3185961Espoon HiihtoseuraFIN215.42
1211:05:30.0Vilma KANERVA3185954Valkeakosken HakaFIN213.32
Sarjaluettelo
N20 Ladies 20 10 km V
1711:08:00.0Ulyana KHOMICH3665113 BLR199.11
1811:08:30.0Elina TIKKANEN3185836Karihaaran VisaFIN184.41
1911:09:00.0Viktoria SCHERZ3055161 AUT183.72
2011:09:30.0Eveliina TOIVANEN3185829Karihaaran VisaFIN159.53
2111:10:00.0Sophie ADRIGAN3055151 AUT152.96
2211:10:30.0Magdalena SCHERZ3055160 AUT142.53
2311:11:00.0Eui Jin LEE3325085 KOR114.88
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Ladies 10 km V
2811:13:30.0Tereza BERANOVA3155344 CZE220.59
2911:14:00.0Hae Yeong HAM3325082 KOR207.62
3011:14:30.0Eeva NURMI3185371Lempäälän KisaFIN196.97
3111:15:00.0Emmi HAKOMAKI3185806Jämin JänneFIN191.34
3211:15:30.0Annu PYLKKANEN3185796Ski JyväskyläFIN173.90
3311:16:00.0Sangmi JE3325065 KOR168.29
3411:16:30.0Iina AHOKAS3185316Vantaan HiihtoseuraFIN150.58
3511:17:00.0Maryna BUKINICH3665065 BLR137.65
3611:17:30.0Ella ANTTOLA3185770Karihaaran VisaFIN125.50
3711:18:00.0Anna JUPPE3055126 AUT92.61
3811:18:30.0Dasom HAN3325046 KOR91.87
3911:19:00.0Lisa ACHLEITNER3055118 AUT88.10
4011:19:30.0Katerina JANATOVA3155324 CZE72.59
4111:20:00.0Petra HYNCICOVA3155270 CZE68.65
4211:20:30.0Barbara WALCHHOFER3055112 AUT75.95
4311:21:00.0Chaewon LEE1258769 KOR73.80
4411:21:30.0Lisa UNTERWEGER3055108 AUT60.65
4511:22:00.0Sandra SCHUETZOVA3155186 CZE58.09
4611:22:30.0Katerina RAZYMOVA3155314 CZE55.84
4711:23:00.0Yana KIRPICHENKO3486314 RUS40.47
4811:23:30.0Olga TSAREVA3485490 RUS37.36
4911:24:00.0Anna NECHAEVSKAYA3485849 RUS30.47
5011:24:30.0Alisa ZHAMBALOVA3485862 RUS27.29
5111:25:00.0Teresa STADLOBER3055067 AUT24.43
Sarjaluettelo
M18 Men 18 15 km V
5611:27:30.0Nikita RODIONOV3484098NIZEGORODSKAYA REGION TEAM RUSSIARUS400.00
5711:28:00.0Sergey SHAROV3484099NIZEGORODSKAYA REGION TEAM RUSSIARUS400.00
5811:28:30.0Saveliy KOROSTELEV3484079 RUS400.00
5911:29:00.0Santeri KORTEJÄRVI3181559Borgå AkillesFIN400.00
6011:29:30.0Yan MARKIN3484100NIZEGORODSKAYA REGION TEAM RUSSIARUS400.00
6111:30:00.0Alexander OSIPOV3483768NIZEGORODSKAYA REGION TEAM RUSSIARUS400.00
6211:30:30.0Jussi RANTALA3181551Karihaaran VisaFIN348.50
6311:31:00.0Onni MAKELA3181492Keuruun KisailijatFIN217.29
6411:31:30.0Jasper SAARINEN3181486Lahden HiihtoseuraFIN208.82
6511:32:00.0Oleg EVSTIFEYKIN3483767NIZEGORODSKAYA REGION TEAM RUSSIARUS165.76
6611:32:30.0Niko ANTTOLA3181539Karihaaran VisaFIN164.26
6711:33:00.0Jarkko KUKKONEN3181500Karihaaran VisaFIN118.10
Sarjaluettelo
M20 Men 20 15 km V
7011:34:30.0Ruslan HARNASTAI3660152 BLR267.55
7111:35:00.0Pavel BIAHUN3660161 BLR219.32
7211:35:30.0Gotthard GLEIRSCHER3050345 AUT89.53
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Men 15 km V
7911:39:00.0Alireza MOGHID3260007 IRI400.00
8011:39:30.0Jaakko KOTAJÄRVI3181478Oulunsalon VasamaFIN400.00
8111:40:00.0Kristian VAANANEN3181452Rovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN400.00
8211:40:30.0Young Gyu KIM3320195 KOR311.09
8311:41:00.0Yeon-Ki HONG3320176 KOR276.07
8411:41:30.0Viljam KNIF3180728IF ÅsarnaFIN244.80
8511:42:00.0Lauri PYHAJARVI3180982Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN206.37
8611:42:30.0Miska TERVALA3181291Hollolan Urheilijat -46FIN205.80
8711:43:00.0Dzianis MAISIAYONAK3660137 BLR193.11
8811:43:30.0Petteri LAUREN3181237Oulun HiihtoseuraFIN183.77
8911:44:00.0Joona MAKELA3181281Keuruun KisailijatFIN177.58
9011:44:30.0Pauli MAKELA3181194Keuruun KisailijatFIN151.45
9111:45:00.0Sang-yong PARK3320061 KOR149.51
9211:45:30.0Hojin LEE3320144 KOR146.03
9311:46:00.0Daehyun KIM3320159 KOR145.29
9411:46:30.0Andrey KRASNOV3481775 RUS140.27
9511:47:00.0Ludek SELLER3150549 CZE132.53
9611:47:30.0Eero VUOLLET3181115Posion PyrintöFIN125.89
9711:48:00.0Ville-Petteri SAARELA3180487Keminsuun KisaFIN118.10
9811:48:30.0Yauheni LAMAKA3660141 BLR112.14
9911:49:00.0Yongjin CHO3320150 KOR111.96
10011:49:30.0Seongbeom PARK3320114 KOR106.76
10111:50:00.0Elmeri TOIVANEN3181200Kouvolan HiihtoseuraFIN104.67
10211:50:30.0Niila AHOKAS3180519Inarin YritysFIN101.74
10311:51:00.0Jongwon JEONG3320106 KOR92.81
10411:51:30.0Vili HAMALAINEN3181014Mikkelin HiihtäjätFIN91.11
10511:52:00.0Geon-yong LEE3320139 KOR88.85
10611:52:30.0Martin HERBERT3501379 SWE83.41
10711:53:00.0Anssi KOIRIKIVI3181091Haapajärven KiilatFIN78.94
10811:53:30.0Jan PECHOUSEK3150637 CZE78.41
10911:54:00.0Tino TIILIKAINEN3180522Vuokatti Ski Team KainuuFIN71.51
11011:54:30.0Tero SIMILAE1292331Posion PyrintöFIN69.06
11111:55:00.0Fredrik MUEHLBACHER3050294 AUT65.76
11211:55:30.0Philipp LEODOLTER3050286 AUT59.37
11311:56:00.0Gleb RETIVYKH3481163 RUS51.40
11411:56:30.0Mika VERMEULEN3050342 AUT50.75
11511:57:00.0Stefan ZELGER3290446 ITA46.46
11611:57:30.0Bernhard TRITSCHER3050159 AUT40.79
11711:58:00.0Maicol RASTELLI3290383 ITA38.76
11811:58:30.0Artem MALTSEV3481432 RUS35.78
11911:59:00.0Michal NOVAK3150570 CZE33.51
12011:59:30.0Frederico PELLEGRINO3290326 ITA29.04
12112:00:00.0Ivan KIRILLOV3482610 RUS25.04
12212:00:30.0Giandomenico SALVADORI3290407 ITA19.31
12312:01:00.0Evgeniy BELOV3481161 RUS10.51
12412:01:30.0Sergey USTIUGOV3481539 RUS7.36
12512:02:00.0Francesco DE FABIANI3290379 ITA4.02
Sarjaluettelo