Hippo cup

1. osakilpailu

16.1.2020

Rovaniemi

Kilpailun sarjat: T6; P6; T8; P8; T10; P10; T12; P12; T14; P14; M; N; OMA
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Kilpailijan tulos Ero voittajaan
T6 Tytöt 6 vuotta 0.4 km P
1.Kerttu Harjula2:56.8
2.Fiia Ruotsalainen3:01.4   4.6
3.Aada Pirkonen3:12.6   15.8
4.Martta Tolonen3:14.4   17.6
5.Miisa Huttunen3:21.2   24.4
6.Camilla Hast3:23.4   26.6
7.Mirella Niemi3:34.8   38.0
8.Enni Johanssen3:37.7   40.9
9.Rita Hyyppä3:58.8   1:02.0
10.Nanna Vaattovaara4:02.0   1:05.2
11.Mila Keinotie4:05.4   1:08.6
12.Minttu Kyrö4:08.9   1:12.1
13.Ellen Juujärvi4:25.3   1:28.5
14.Ella Ylitervo4:33.8   1:37.0
15.Hertta Pallari4:37.1   1:40.3
16.Viivi Ylitervo4:43.3   1:46.5
17.Jasmin Petrelius5:15.7   2:18.9
18.Lilja Airas5:23.4   2:26.6
19.Iisa Rapo5:52.6   2:55.8
20.Valma Unga6:16.7   3:19.9
21.Eveliina Haataja6:45.4   3:48.6
22.Selma Taavo6:46.0   3:49.2
23.Ella Veteläinen6:56.6   3:59.8
24.Pihla Nurmi7:52.7   4:55.9
25.Adelia Haataja7:53.2   4:56.4
26.Seela Kaihua9:02.3   6:05.5
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Kilpailijan tulos Ero voittajaan
P6 Pojat 6 vuotta 0.4 km P
1.Eemeli Muranen1:40.8
2.Veikka Jurvansuu1:58.7   17.9
3.Algot Koskiniemi2:02.0   21.2
4.Lenni Tahkola2:19.9   39.1
5.Otto Tolonen2:25.3   44.5
6.Aapo Juotasniemi2:30.7   49.9
7.Kalle Juotasniemi2:33.1   52.3
8.Sammeli Mäkitalo2:34.9   54.1
9.Oula Airas2:38.8   58.0
10.Juuso Maikku2:39.3   58.5
11.Otso Kuusela2:43.9   1:03.1
12.Juho Jarva2:55.7   1:14.9
13.Jusu Körkkö3:05.8   1:25.0
14.Roni Jurvelin3:10.5   1:29.7
15.Emil Kempas3:11.3   1:30.5
16.Tommy Castaldo3:13.1   1:32.3
17.Joel Petrelius3:15.6   1:34.8
18.Elis Taavo3:30.5   1:49.7
19.Toivo Tulilehto3:32.2   1:51.4
20.Peetu Turpeenniemi3:45.2   2:04.4
21.Jami Taali3:48.3   2:07.5
22.Julius Rautionaho3:53.1   2:12.3
23.Eemil Moilanen3:55.5   2:14.7
24.Leevi Kauppila4:03.8   2:23.0
25.Eetu Kyrö4:31.9   2:51.1
26.Leo Wilkman4:45.2   3:04.4
27.Benjamin Tuominen4:52.0   3:11.2
28.Joose Turpeenniemie4:55.2   3:14.4
29.Eino Känsälä5:04.7   3:23.9
30.Aleksander Ylipalo5:25.2   3:44.4
31.Miro Karhula5:43.3   4:02.5
32.Matias Mononen5:46.9   4:06.1
33.Saku Hyrkäs6:27.8   4:47.0
34.Lauri Muranen6:33.1   4:52.3
35.Santtu Nissinen9:40.0   7:59.2
36.Rasmus Aimola10:28.0   8:47.2
37.Markus Karhula13:55.5   12:14.7
DNSMielo Kinisjärvi
DNSEetu Stöckell
DNSKaapo Nuutinen
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Kilpailijan tulos Ero voittajaan
T8 Tytöt 8 vuotta 1 km P
1.Iina Jurvelin5:59.8
2.Ellen Hovila6:53.7   53.9
3.Ellen Poikela6:55.7   55.9
4.Elina Saarinen7:00.2   1:00.4
5.Sigrid Koskiniemi7:06.8   1:07.0
6.Essi Jarva7:07.3   1:07.5
7.Jemina Seppälä7:20.1   1:20.3
8.Aada Veteläinen7:39.0   1:39.2
9.Aada Hyrkäs7:44.1   1:44.3
10.Annika Haavikko7:51.7   1:51.9
11.Riitu Juotasniemi7:57.8   1:58.0
12.Iita Mikkola8:07.4   2:07.6
13.Nella Vaattovaara8:18.4   2:18.6
14.Aia Haiko8:18.7   2:18.9
15.Aurora Nikkarinen8:44.0   2:44.2
16.Iia Haiko8:46.9   2:47.1
17.Amanda Nikkarinen8:54.7   2:54.9
18.Seela Nissinen9:22.8   3:23.0
19.Aada Kauppila9:24.3   3:24.5
20.Ebba Karhu9:31.7   3:31.9
DNSIiris Pöyry
DNSHilma Keränen
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Kilpailijan tulos Ero voittajaan
P8 Pojat 8 vuotta 1 km P
1.Valtteri Tiuraniemi5:15.2
2.Miska Vasenius5:49.4   34.2
3.Abel Sieppi5:57.1   41.9
4.Eemeli Sarajärvi6:00.9   45.7
5.Vili Haataja6:02.3   47.1
6.Lappi Nurmela6:12.5   57.3
7.Niilo Kyläkoski6:32.1   1:16.9
8.Antti Väisänen6:40.3   1:25.1
9.Akseli Hämäläinen6:58.0   1:42.8
10.Julius Ikäläinen7:03.5   1:48.3
11.Anselmi Maaninka7:11.8   1:56.6
12.Peetu Saukko7:14.1   1:58.9
13.Paavo Hämäläinen7:40.8   2:25.6
14.Pauli Ruotsalainen7:46.3   2:31.1
15.Maunu Rinkinen7:46.5   2:31.3
16.Jesper Turpeenniemi7:52.0   2:36.8
17.Luukas Kaihua8:16.3   3:01.1
18.Ossi Wilkman8:34.2   3:19.0
19.Aatu Turpeenniemi8:50.1   3:34.9
20.Jonne Anttonen8:57.0   3:41.8
21.Kuutti Viikari11:55.3   6:40.1
22.Mico Poikajärvi12:11.1   6:55.9
23.Lucas Ylitalo12:33.8   7:18.6
24.Adam Häyrynen12:41.5   7:26.3
25.Leo Allemann14:47.5   9:32.3
26.Ilari Paavola15:24.7   10:09.5
DNSVuolli Samu
DNSAapo Marttiini
DNSNoah Capey
DNSVeikko Erkkilä
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Kilpailijan tulos Ero voittajaan
T10 Tytöt10 vuotta 1 km P
1.Eden Sieppi4:58.9
2.Lilli Haataja5:12.9   14.0
3.Justiina Aho5:16.1   17.2
4.Karin Hovila5:25.4   26.5
5.Aura Rinkinen5:30.6   31.7
6.Ilona Karhu5:53.6   54.7
7.Mirita Pinoniemi7:06.3   2:07.4
8.Minttu Rapo7:08.2   2:09.3
9.Inari Hiltunen8:35.3   3:36.4
10.Viivi Unga8:59.9   4:01.0
DNSTaru Hedemäki
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Kilpailijan tulos Ero voittajaan
P10 Pojat 10 vuotta 1 km P
1.Kesti Osku4:29.3
2.Olli Mäyrä4:37.0   7.7
3.Oiva Tervaskanto5:12.5   43.2
4.Patrik Hämäläinen5:48.9   1:19.6
5.Pietu Niskanen5:53.6   1:24.3
6.Arttu Paavola5:56.8   1:27.5
7.Miro Capey6:16.5   1:47.2
8.Niilo Hämäläinen6:33.6   2:04.3
9.Oliver Kempas6:41.9   2:12.6
10.Simi Syväniemi7:05.2   2:35.9
11.Oliver Castaldo7:18.7   2:49.4
12.Jere Virtanen7:35.3   3:06.0
13.Iikka Huotari8:01.0   3:31.7
14.Miska Anttila8:02.2   3:32.9
15.Veeti Kauppila9:06.2   4:36.9
16.Lauri Ylitervo11:19.6   6:50.3
17.Ipo Körkkö12:52.0   8:22.7
DNSJooa Haiko
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Kilpailijan tulos Ero voittajaan
T12 Tytöt12 vuotta 1.5 km P
1.Lumia Nurmela5:52.2
2.Annika Saarinen7:26.5   1:34.3
3.Saaga Nurmela8:46.3   2:54.1
4.Sinja Syväniemi9:37.1   3:44.9
5.Venla Maaninka10:38.5   4:46.3
6.Anni Sahimaa10:58.1   5:05.9
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Kilpailijan tulos Ero voittajaan
P12 Pojat 12 vuotta 1.5 km P
1.Ivan Kharlanov5:40.6
2.Sebastian Palojärvi6:13.3   32.7
2.Pyry Vuolli6:13.3   32.7
4.Marius Pitkänen6:14.1   33.5
5.Tomi Saukko6:27.7   47.1
DNSEelis Keränen
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Kilpailijan tulos Ero voittajaan
T14 Tytöt 14 vuotta 3 km P
1.Seela Salokangas10:45.7
2.Heta Ruotsala11:11.6   25.9
3.Hilpi Ruotsala11:18.1   32.4
4.Laura Ojala11:55.4   1:09.7
5.Asta Jarva12:52.4   2:06.7
DNSMona Pitkänen
DNSLeanna Kesti
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Kilpailijan tulos Ero voittajaan
P14 Pojat 14 vuotta 3 km P
1.Aleksi Pirkonen10:48.0
DNSJalmari Berqvist
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Kilpailijan tulos Ero voittajaan
M Miehet 3 km P
1.Janne Vasenius9:06.3
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Kilpailijan tulos Ero voittajaan
N Naiset 3 km P
1.Laura Kempas10:45.9
2.Veera Jarva12:32.9   1:47.0
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Kilpailijan tulos Ero voittajaan
OMA Tytöt P
1.Aleksandra Mikkola2:25.4
Sarjaluettelo