Hippo cup III

27.2.2020

Rovaniemi

Kilpailun sarjat: T6; P6; T8; P8; T10; P10; T12; P12; T14; P14; NYL; MYL; OMA
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Kilpailijan tulos Ero voittajaan
T6 Tytöt 6 vuotta 0.4 km V
1.Iiris Pöyry2:09.3
2.Mette Walkeajärvi2:12.3   3.0
3.Kerttu Harjula2:25.6   16.3
4.Fiia Ruotsalainen2:30.6   21.3
5.Martta Tolonen2:57.1   47.8
6.Camilla Hast3:18.6   1:09.3
7.Nanna Vaattovaara3:24.1   1:14.8
8.Elea Puominen3:35.5   1:26.2
9.Seela Vanhapiha3:37.4   1:28.1
10.Rita Hyyppä3:38.1   1:28.8
11.Amalia Tuovila3:41.8   1:32.5
12.Aili Sorsa3:45.1   1:35.8
13.Nelma Tuominen3:55.9   1:46.6
14.Ellen Juujärvi3:59.2   1:49.9
15.Mai-Marie Pitkänen4:19.9   2:10.6
16.Frida Jansson4:21.7   2:12.4
17.Lilja Airas4:38.0   2:28.7
18.Valma Unga4:49.5   2:40.2
19.Lumi Jomppanen5:03.2   2:53.9
20.Aida Alajuuma5:08.8   2:59.5
21.Amanda Järvinen5:13.1   3:03.8
22.Ada Hirvioja5:35.4   3:26.1
23.Enni Johansen5:44.2   3:34.9
24.Frida Kurki6:45.4   4:36.1
25.Seela Kaihua7:20.7   5:11.4
26.Isla Puominen7:23.7   5:14.4
27.Nuppu Manninen9:51.4   7:42.1
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Kilpailijan tulos Ero voittajaan
P6 Pojat 6 vuotta 0.4 km V
1.Klaus Veteläinen1:30.1
2.Oula Airas1:34.4   4.3
3.Eemeli Muranen1:44.7   14.6
4.Nuutti Hietala1:52.5   22.4
5.Lenni Tahkola2:03.5   33.4
6.Algot Koskiniemi2:05.7   35.6
7.Aapo Juotasniemi2:06.9   36.8
8.Kalle Juotasniemi2:10.9   40.8
9.Toivo Linna2:12.1   42.0
10.Otso Kuusela2:22.8   52.7
11.Tommy Castaldo2:23.3   53.2
12.Juho Jarva2:25.7   55.6
13.Hugo Vähäkari2:26.8   56.7
14.Otto Tolonen2:27.4   57.3
15.Emil Kempas2:37.4   1:07.3
16.Felix Tuominen2:41.1   1:11.0
17.Toivo Kilpimaa2:47.9   1:17.8
18.Jami Taali2:51.5   1:21.4
19.Juho Tolonen3:01.4   1:31.3
20.Roni Jurvelin3:06.4   1:36.3
21.Leo Wilkman3:23.4   1:53.3
22.Aaro Hämäläinen3:33.9   2:03.8
23.Lauri Muranen3:44.6   2:14.5
24.Kauko Näpänkangas3:47.5   2:17.4
25.Eino Jussila4:13.9   2:43.8
26.Saku Hyrkäs4:22.2   2:52.1
27.Miro Karhula5:30.4   4:00.3
28.Edvin Ruotsalainen7:06.7   5:36.6
29.Eemeli Ikäläinen7:07.2   5:37.1
30.Kaapo Nuutinen8:25.1   6:55.0
31.Markus Karhula9:06.3   7:36.2
DNSToivo Tulilehto
DNSJulius Rautionaho
DNSSammeli Mäkitalo
DNSPeetu Turpeenniemi
DNSBenjamin Tuominen
DNSKalle Aalto
DNSMitja Niskala
DNSDaniel Oja
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Kilpailijan tulos Ero voittajaan
T8 Tytöt 8 vuotta 1 km V
1.Iina Jurvelin4:24.4
2.Elina Saarinen4:56.5   32.1
3.Ellen Hovila5:17.3   52.9
4.Essi Jarva5:34.0   1:09.6
5.Hilma Keränen5:51.2   1:26.8
6.Ellen Poikela5:53.2   1:28.8
7.Sigrid Koskiniemi6:16.1   1:51.7
8.Tiia Virtanen6:23.9   1:59.5
9.Aini Pekkala6:24.6   2:00.2
10.Jemina Seppälä6:43.0   2:18.6
11.Aada Hyrkäs6:45.8   2:21.4
12.Nella Vaattovaara7:02.0   2:37.6
13.Aurora Nikkarinen7:05.8   2:41.4
14.Amanda Nikkarinen7:16.2   2:51.8
15.Inka Laitinen7:16.8   2:52.4
16.Annika Haavikko7:18.8   2:54.4
17.Riitu Juotasniemi7:19.2   2:54.8
18.Anniina Tolonen9:25.6   5:01.2
19.Saimi Vanhapiha9:29.1   5:04.7
20.Kaarin Kurki16:53.8   12:29.4
DNSKarin Veteläinen
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Kilpailijan tulos Ero voittajaan
P8 Pojat 8 vuotta 1 km V
1.Valtteri Tiuraniemi4:13.5
2.Samu Vuolli4:16.7   3.2
3.Abel Sieppi4:31.1   17.6
4.Vili Haataja4:32.5   19.0
5.Eeli Kuoksa4:34.3   20.8
6.Ilmari Hietala4:55.2   41.7
7.Kasper Vähäkari5:03.7   50.2
8.Niilo Kyläkoski5:06.5   53.0
9.Maunu Rinkinen5:06.7   53.2
10.Lappi Nurmela5:26.3   1:12.8
11.Eemeli Sarajärvi5:32.4   1:18.9
12.Pauli Ruotsalainen5:35.6   1:22.1
13.Julius Ikäläinen5:54.3   1:40.8
14.Antti Väisänen6:20.1   2:06.6
15.Paavo Hämäläinen6:42.3   2:28.8
16.Veikko Erkkilä7:12.2   2:58.7
17.Luukas Kaihua7:56.7   3:43.2
18.Eero Hakonen8:18.8   4:05.3
19.Ossi Wilkman8:33.9   4:20.4
20.Otto Jansson8:34.4   4:20.9
21.Tuisku Manninen8:47.8   4:34.3
22.Aadam Häyrynen10:19.3   6:05.8
23.Luka Puominen15:41.2   11:27.7
24.Onni Kanabro16:05.5   11:52.0
DNSAatu Turpeenniemi
DNSVille Riikonen
DNSMiska Vasenius
DNSVeikko Aalto
DNSKuutti Viikari
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Kilpailijan tulos Ero voittajaan
T10 Tytöt 10 vuotta 1 km V
1.Eden Sieppi3:24.2
2.Lilli Haataja3:37.1   12.9
3.Karin Hovila4:03.9   39.7
4.Aava Kuoksa4:11.7   47.5
5.Aura Rinkinen4:12.6   48.4
6.Elli Leppä4:26.7   1:02.5
7.Ilona Karhu4:40.3   1:16.1
8.Mirita Pinoniemi4:54.8   1:30.6
9.Helmi Kuusela5:08.4   1:44.2
10.Silva Riikonen5:52.5   2:28.3
11.Venla Unga5:53.7   2:29.5
12.Venla Hanni6:30.5   3:06.3
13.Pihla Erkkilä7:13.8   3:49.6
14.Inari Hiltunen7:14.5   3:50.3
15.Sofia Nieminen7:29.5   4:05.3
16.Aada Lämsä8:44.6   5:20.4
17.Helmi Lappalainen8:47.2   5:23.0
DNSJustiina Aho
DNSSaaga Vanhanen
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Kilpailijan tulos Ero voittajaan
P10 Pojat 10 vuotta 1 km V
1.Osku Kesti3:23.5
2.Olli Mäyrä3:42.6   19.1
3.Jooa Salmela3:51.3   27.8
4.Oiva Tervaskanto3:58.3   34.8
5.Eemil Poikela4:10.3   46.8
6.Pietu Niskanen4:21.1   57.6
7.Niilo Hämäläinen4:45.8   1:22.3
8.Elias Haavikko4:50.2   1:26.7
9.Oliver Castaldo4:55.8   1:32.3
10.Touko Manninen4:57.4   1:33.9
11.Aleksi Hast5:03.6   1:40.1
12.Oliver Kempas5:08.0   1:44.5
13.Julius Tolvanen5:38.4   2:14.9
14.Jere Virtanen6:39.0   3:15.5
15.Simi Syväniemi7:12.2   3:48.7
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Kilpailijan tulos Ero voittajaan
T12 Tytöt 12 vuotta 1.5 km V
1.Lumia Nurmela5:08.5
2.Enna Poikela6:08.7   1:00.2
3.Annika Saarinen6:33.3   1:24.8
4.Saaga Nurmela6:54.9   1:46.4
5.Maiju Virtanen7:16.0   2:07.5
6.Niitty Manninen7:42.8   2:34.3
7.Sofia Ala8:11.0   3:02.5
8.Sinja Syväniemi8:34.5   3:26.0
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Kilpailijan tulos Ero voittajaan
P12 Pojat 12 vuotta 1.5 km V
1.Ivan Kharlanov4:46.6
2.Marius Pitkänen4:56.7   10.1
3.Pyry Vuolli5:04.5   17.9
4.Aksu Kesti5:13.1   26.5
5.Paavo Heimonen5:33.2   46.6
6.Eelis Keränen5:35.5   48.9
7.Miika Pätsi7:56.1   3:09.5
DNSSebastian Palojärvi
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Kilpailijan tulos Ero voittajaan
T14 Tytöt 14 vuotta 3 km V
1.Seela Salokangas9:22.6
2.Leanna Kesti9:28.5   5.9
3.Mona Pitkänen10:22.8   1:00.2
4.Laura Ojala10:23.7   1:01.1
5.Asta Jarva11:21.9   1:59.3
6.Minttu Virtanen13:50.6   4:28.0
DNSHilpi Ruotsala
DNSHilla Kuusela
DNSHeta Ruotsala
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Kilpailijan tulos Ero voittajaan
P14 Pojat 14 vuotta 3 km V
1.Kasper Kuorinki9:27.3
2.Hermanni Hukka11:29.7   2:02.4
3.Aapo Paloniemi12:02.2   2:34.9
DNSAleksi Pirkonen
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Kilpailijan tulos Ero voittajaan
NYL Naiset 3 km V
- Veera Jarva
- Laura Kempas
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Kilpailijan tulos Ero voittajaan
MYL Miehet 3 km V
1.Joni Seppä7:55.3
2.Teppo Kuusela9:20.9   1:25.6
3.Ismo Virtanen9:46.2   1:50.9
4.Janne Lämsä10:58.3   3:03.0
5.Juha Koskiniemi18:12.7   10:17.4
Sarjaluettelo
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Kilpailijan tulos Ero voittajaan
OMA Oma Sarja 1.5 km
1.Atte Riikonen8:27.7
Sarjaluettelo