Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

Ampumahiihdon normaalikilpailu

2.11.2019

Rovaniemi

Kilpailun sarjat: N11; N13; M13; N15; M15; N17; M17; N19; M19; NYL; M22; MYL; M70; M45; M55
NroNimiKilpailijan lähtöaika
N11 Naiset 11 vuotta 3 km
1Aurora Kirjavainen13:01:30
2Juulia Jarkko13:02:00
Sarjaluettelo
N13 Naiset 13 vuotta 4 km
3Anni Naumanen13:02:30
4Lili Kuisma13:03:00
5Senja Sotaheimo13:03:30
Sarjaluettelo
M13 Miehet 13 vuotta 4 km
6Olli Loukkaanhuhta13:04:00
7Aaro Kirjavainen13:04:30
8Lauri Korpela13:05:00
9Eelis Keränen13:05:30
10Kasperi Savolainen13:06:00
11Okko Selin13:06:30
Sarjaluettelo
N15 Naiset 15 vuotta 6.4 km
12Elli Loukkaanhuhta13:07:00
13Inka Salmela13:07:30
14Sissi Oikkonen13:08:00
Sarjaluettelo
M15 Miehet 15 vuotta 6.4 km
15Eemeli Kuiri13:08:30
16Akseli Kirjavainen13:09:00
17Joonas Jarkko13:09:30
Sarjaluettelo
N17 Naiset 17 vuotta 8 km
18Neea Taskila13:15:00
19Kaisla Ollila13:15:30
20Vilma Sorvisto13:16:00
21Heli Korpi13:16:30
22Ella Sorvisto13:17:00
23Frida Achrén13:17:30
24Iida Tuokko13:18:00
25Enni Petrelius13:18:30
26Olivia Halme13:19:00
Sarjaluettelo
M17 Miehet 17 vuotta 8 km
27Mikko Pietarila13:19:30
28Henrik Lahdenperä13:20:00
29Eemil Heinonen13:20:30
30Viljami Ylilauri13:21:00
Sarjaluettelo
N19 Naiset 19 vuotta 9 km
31Kerttu Puranen13:21:30
32Venla Välläri13:22:00
33Seela Peuralahti13:22:30
34Aino Veijalainen13:23:00
35Jatta Tuominen13:23:30
Sarjaluettelo
M19 Miehet 19 vuotta 12.5 km
36Turkka Nieminen13:24:00
37Kalle Loukkaanhuhta13:24:30
38Severi Oikkonen13:25:00
39Karri Tuokko13:25:30
40Veikka Ylilauri13:26:00
41Eetu Petrelius13:26:30
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Naiset 12.5 km
42Krista Leskinen13:27:00
43Sanna-Mari Purola13:27:30
44Emmi Hautaniemi13:28:00
45Camilla Tuominen13:28:30
Sarjaluettelo
M22 Miehet 22 vuotta 14 km
46Jonni Mukkala13:29:00
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet 17 km
47Aapo Erkkilä13:29:30
48Heikki Laitinen13:30:00
49Olli Mäkinen13:30:30
Sarjaluettelo
M70 Miehet 70 vuotta 6.2 km
50Eero Vehkala13:31:00
Sarjaluettelo
M45 Miehet 45 vuotta 9 km
51Juha Härkönen13:31:30
Sarjaluettelo
M55 Miehet 55 vuotta 9 km
52Pekka Lampela13:32:00
Sarjaluettelo