Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

Ampumahiihdon normaalikilpailu

2.11.2019

Rovaniemi

Kilpailun sarjat: N11; N13; M13; N15; M15; N17; M17; N19; M19; NYL; M22; MYL; M70
; M45; M55
SijoitusKilpailijan nimiKilpailijan tulosEro voittajaanSakkoerittely
N11 Naiset 11 vuotta 3 km
1.Juulia Jarkko15:17.6 4+0=4
2.Aurora Kirjavainen16:14.7   57.12+2=4
Sarjaluettelo
N13 Naiset 13 vuotta 4 km
1.Anni Naumanen16:12.5 0+0+0=0
2.Lili Kuisma17:42.0   1:29.50+2+1=3
3.Senja Sotaheimo21:07.8   4:55.31+2+3=6
Sarjaluettelo
M13 Miehet 13 vuotta 4 km
1.Aaro Kirjavainen15:45.0 2+0+0=2
2.Okko Selin15:54.1   9.11+0+1=2
3.Olli Loukkaanhuhta17:07.4   1:22.42+0+2=4
4.Lauri Korpela17:41.6   1:56.62+1+1=4
5.Eelis Keränen17:48.8   2:03.81+1+1=3
6.Kasperi Savolainen18:00.0   2:15.02+2+1=5
Sarjaluettelo
N15 Naiset 15 vuotta 6.4 km
1.Elli Loukkaanhuhta25:11.2 3+0+1=4
2.Sissi Oikkonen27:58.5   2:47.34+1+2=7
3.Inka Salmela32:29.1   7:17.94+2+3=9
Sarjaluettelo
M15 Miehet 15 vuotta 6.4 km
1.Eemeli Kuiri24:19.0 3+1+1=5
2.Akseli Kirjavainen24:53.7   34.70+1+2=3
3.Joonas Jarkko25:38.0   1:19.01+2+1=4
Sarjaluettelo
N17 Naiset 17 vuotta 8 km
1.Kaisla Ollila32:32.4 1+2+0+0=3
2.Olivia Halme33:14.9   42.51+1+0+1=3
3.Enni Petrelius33:44.9   1:12.51+2+2+3=8
4.Neea Taskila34:14.2   1:41.82+3+0+3=8
5.Heli Korpi36:25.3   3:52.91+3+1+3=8
6.Frida Achrén37:28.9   4:56.54+4+3+1=12
7.Ella Sorvisto39:13.1   6:40.71+2+2+3=8
8.Vilma Sorvisto41:17.3   8:44.93+3+0+4=10
DNFIida Tuokko 1+1+2+N=4
Sarjaluettelo
M17 Miehet 17 vuotta 9 km
1.Eemil Heinonen34:10.2 0+2+0+2=4
2.Mikko Pietarila36:08.8   1:58.61+2+1+2=6
3.Viljami Ylilauri45:16.7   11:06.50+4+4+4=12
ULKHenrik Lahdenperä37:08.8 2+4+1+3=10
Sarjaluettelo
N19 Naiset 19 vuotta 9 km
1.Jatta Tuominen33:38.0 0+2+0+2=4
2.Seela Peuralahti36:50.8   3:12.80+3+2+2=7
3.Aino Veijalainen37:51.9   4:13.92+2+2+3=9
4.Kerttu Puranen43:32.5   9:54.51+3+0+3=7
DNSVenla Välläri N+N+N+N=0
Sarjaluettelo
M19 Miehet 19 vuotta 12.5 km
1.Turkka Nieminen39:09.5 1+1+0+1=3
2.Kalle Loukkaanhuhta40:55.0   1:45.51+3+0+0=4
3.Eetu Petrelius41:30.3   2:20.81+1+1+1=4
4.Severi Oikkonen47:21.5   8:12.04+3+2+1=10
5.Karri Tuokko47:35.7   8:26.21+2+1+3=7
6.Veikka Ylilauri49:36.1   10:26.63+3+4+1=11
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Naiset 12.5 km
1.Sanna-Mari Purola47:50.9 1+3+2+2=8
2.Krista Leskinen52:40.9   4:50.01+2+1+1=5
3.Camilla Tuominen53:09.4   5:18.52+0+2+4=8
DNSEmmi Hautaniemi N+N+N+N=0
Sarjaluettelo
M22 Miehet 22 vuotta 14 km
1.Jonni Mukkala47:57.3 3+2+1+2=8
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet 17 km
1.Aapo Erkkilä51:54.0 1+0+0+1=2
2.Heikki Laitinen53:56.4   2:02.42+3+0+2=7
3.Olli Mäkinen1:14:58.4   23:04.44+1+1+0=6
Sarjaluettelo
M70 Miehet 70 vuotta 6.2 km
1.Eero Vehkala30:00.9 2+3+1+4=10
Sarjaluettelo
M45 Miehet 45 vuotta 9 km
1.Juha Härkönen38:35.9 1+1+1+3=6
Sarjaluettelo
M55 Miehet 55 vuotta 9 km
1.Pekka Lampela40:16.7 1+2+2+3=8
Sarjaluettelo