Kilpailun sarjat: M15_V; N15_V; M13_V; N13_V; M22_V; N22_V; M19_V; N19_V; M17_V; N17_V | |||
Numero | Lähtöaika | Nimi | Seuran nimi |
---|---|---|---|
M15_V | Miehet 15 vuotta, Viesti 9 km V | ||
1 | 13:00:00 | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
1 | Elmeri Haapamäki | ||
1 | Eero Antikainen | ||
1 | Eetu Muhonen | ||
2 | 13:00:00 | Puijon Hiihtoseura | Puijon Hiihtoseura |
2 | Aaro Kirjavainen | ||
2 | Elmeri Lång | ||
2 | Sisu Miettinen | ||
3 | 13:00:00 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
3 | Erkka Petrelius | ||
3 | Ivan Kharlanov | ||
3 | Okko Selin | ||
4 | 13:00:00 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
4 | Leevi Väistö | ||
4 | Aapeli Piiroinen | ||
4 | Onni Hurskainen | ||
5 | 13:00:00 | Sekajoukkue | Saloisten Reipas |
5 | Ossi Turunen | ||
5 | Joel Mäki | ||
5 | Lauri Korpela | ||
Sarjaluettelo | |||
N15_V | Naiset 15 vuotta, Viesti 9 km V | ||
6 | 13:00:00 | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 1 | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
6 | Neea Rinta-Keturi | ||
6 | Jasmiina Nelimarkka | ||
6 | Fanni Äyrä | ||
7 | 13:00:00 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
7 | Elli Pyykönen | ||
7 | Linnea Pohjola | ||
7 | Stella Öhberg | ||
8 | 13:00:00 | Oulun Hiihtoseura | Oulun Hiihtoseura |
8 | Ellen Koskinen | ||
8 | Alina Kyllönen | ||
8 | Saaga Pesämaa | ||
9 | 13:00:00 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
9 | Anni Saarelainen | ||
9 | Maiju Turunen | ||
9 | Venla Pyykkö | ||
10 | 13:00:00 | Sekajoukkue | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
10 | Kerttu Rajala | ||
10 | Sandra Ingves | ||
10 | Enna Poikela | ||
11 | 13:00:00 | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 2 | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
11 | Aliisa Riippi | ||
11 | Anni Hietamäki | ||
11 | Nella Ollakka | ||
Sarjaluettelo | |||
M13_V | Miehet 13 vuotta, Viesti 9 km V | ||
12 | 13:00:00 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
12 | Osku Tietäväinen | ||
12 | Ivan Kchakicev | ||
12 | Santeri Repo | ||
13 | 13:00:00 | Oulun Hiihtoseura | Oulun Hiihtoseura |
13 | Riko Mäntyranta | ||
13 | Eero Anttonen | ||
13 | Iiro Niemikorpi | ||
14 | 13:00:00 | Kauhajoen Karhu | Kauhajoen Karhu |
14 | Vilho Pentilä | ||
14 | Hilla Nousiainen | ||
14 | Katri Uusitalo | ||
15 | 13:00:00 | Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät | Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät |
15 | Juho Seppälä | ||
15 | Antti Mäkelä | ||
15 | Oiva Kumpuvaara | ||
16 | 13:00:00 | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
16 | Juho Erkkilä | ||
16 | Elli Äyrä | ||
16 | Outi Hietamäki | ||
17 | 13:00:00 | Himangan Urheilijat | Himangan Urheilijat |
17 | Eemeli Aarnio | ||
17 | Aapo Mattila | ||
17 | Ronja Aarnio | ||
Sarjaluettelo | |||
N13_V | Naiset 13 vuotta, Viesti 9 km V | ||
18 | 13:00:00 | Oulun Hiihtoseura 1 | Oulun Hiihtoseura |
18 | Eevi Juka | ||
18 | Sofi Rinta | ||
18 | Oona Pesämaa | ||
19 | 13:00:00 | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
19 | Alma-Kaisa Ala-Kauppila | ||
19 | Noora Hietamäki | ||
19 | Heta Harju | ||
20 | 13:00:00 | Oulun Hiihtoseura 2 | Oulun Hiihtoseura |
20 | Emma Huovinen | ||
20 | Oona Turunen | ||
20 | Sanja Nevanperä | ||
21 | 13:00:00 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
21 | Inka Laitinen | ||
21 | Pilvi Ala-Poikela | ||
21 | Saima Selin | ||
22 | 13:00:00 | Lahden Hiihtoseura 1 | Lahden Hiihtoseura |
22 | Hilla Hirvonen | ||
22 | Lina Kutinlahti | ||
22 | Ella Lehtisuo | ||
23 | 13:00:00 | Sekajoukkue | Lahden Hiihtoseura |
23 | Laila Özkilkic | ||
23 | Nanni Paajanen | ||
23 | |||
24 | 13:00:00 | Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät | Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät |
24 | Minea Lehtiö | ||
24 | Anna Mäkelä | ||
24 | Alina Luttinen | ||
Sarjaluettelo | |||
M22_V | Miehet 22 vuotta, Viesti 22.5 km V | ||
25 | 13:45:00 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
25 | Antti Martikainen | ||
25 | Ilona Rantakömi | ||
25 | Anniina Jokinen | ||
26 | 13:45:00 | Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät | Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät |
26 | Seeti Salone | ||
26 | Taavi Nyström | ||
26 | Olli Seppälä | ||
27 | 13:45:00 | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
27 | Turkka Nieminen | ||
27 | Matias Nevala | ||
27 | Joonas Nelimarkka | ||
Sarjaluettelo | |||
N22_V | Naiset 22 vuotta, Viesti 18 km V | ||
28 | 13:45:00 | Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät | Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät |
28 | Sonja Hakala | ||
28 | Eveliina Hakala | ||
28 | Hanni Koski | ||
29 | 13:45:00 | Saloisten Reipas | Saloisten Reipas |
29 | Viivi Jylänki | ||
29 | Hilla Lehtola | ||
29 | Inka-Riina Suuronen | ||
30 | 13:45:00 | Orimattilan Jymy | Orimattilan Jymy |
30 | Anniina Rantala | ||
30 | Anni Hyvärinen | ||
30 | Aino Sipiläinen | ||
Sarjaluettelo | |||
M19_V | Miehet 19 vuotta, Viesti 22.5 km V | ||
31 | 13:45:00 | Alavieskan Viri | Alavieskan Viri |
31 | Mikko Pietarila | ||
31 | Antti Huttunen | ||
31 | Niko Säily | ||
32 | 13:45:00 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
32 | Markus Myyry | ||
32 | Iisakki Sorjonen | ||
32 | Eemil Heinonen | ||
33 | 13:45:00 | Puijon Hiihtoseura | Puijon Hiihtoseura |
33 | Erik Junkkarinen | ||
33 | Severi Lyytinen | ||
33 | Akseli Kirjavainen | ||
Sarjaluettelo | |||
N19_V | Naiset 19 vuotta, Viesti 18 km V | ||
34 | 13:45:00 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
34 | Saga Hurskainen | ||
34 | Sanni Pirttikoski | ||
34 | Inka Hämäläinen | ||
35 | 13:45:00 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat 2 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
35 | Melia Palsinajärvi | ||
35 | Mette Nevalainen | ||
35 | Menni Turunen | ||
36 | 13:45:00 | Oulun Hiihtoseura | Oulun Hiihtoseura |
36 | Anni Naumanen | ||
36 | Iida-Liina Lehmikangas | ||
36 | Essi Huitsi | ||
37 | 13:45:00 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
37 | Inka Salmela | ||
37 | Enni Petrelius | ||
37 | Sissi Oikkonen | ||
38 | 13:45:00 | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
38 | Helmiina Nylund | ||
38 | Venla Väisänen | ||
38 | Sini Hietamäki | ||
Sarjaluettelo | |||
M17_V | Miehet 17 vuotta, Viesti 18 km V | ||
39 | 13:45:00 | Puijon Hiihtoseura | Puijon Hiihtoseura |
39 | Kalle Aalto | ||
39 | Emma Lång | ||
39 | Otto Konttinen | ||
40 | 13:45:00 | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
40 | Matias Hietamäki | ||
40 | Lari Riippi | ||
40 | Aleksi hauhia | ||
41 | 13:45:00 | Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät | Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät |
41 | Eemil Koskinen | ||
41 | Topias Ollikka | ||
41 | Joel Seppälä | ||
42 | 13:45:00 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
42 | Aapo Ruhanen | ||
42 | Martti Koikkalainen | ||
42 | Tuomas Latvalahti | ||
Sarjaluettelo | |||
N17_V | Naiset 17 vuotta, Viesti 15.3 km V | ||
43 | 13:45:00 | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
43 | Maj Köykkä | ||
43 | Venla Viinonen | ||
43 | Nea Luhtasaari | ||
44 | 13:45:00 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
44 | Aura Lehtonen | ||
44 | Erika Kujala | ||
44 | Aino Sorjonen | ||
45 | 13:45:00 | Sekajoukkue | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
45 | Maija Rajala | ||
45 | Eeva Antikainen | ||
45 | Silja Saarenpää | ||
46 | 13:45:00 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat 2 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
46 | Kiira Kiiskinen | ||
46 | Hetastiina Hursti | ||
46 | Inka Laukkanen | ||
47 | 13:45:00 | Sekajoukkue | Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät |
47 | Karoliina Olli | ||
47 | Silja Ylikauppila | ||
47 | Pihka Paasonen | ||
Sarjaluettelo |
ExTime