Kilpailun sarjat: NYL; MYL | |||||
NYL | Naiset, massalähtö 50 (6x2km) 12 km V | ||||
Sija | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Sakkoerittely |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Suvi Minkkinen | Joutsan Pommi | 37:28.3 | 0+1+0+2=3 | |
2. | Noora Kaisa Keränen | Ahveniston ampumahiihtäjät | 38:00.6 | +32.3 | 2+0+0+0=2 |
3. | Sanna Laari | Leppävirran Viri | 38:42.6 | +1:14.3 | 1+0+1+2=4 |
4. | Rieke de Maeyer | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 38:58.0 | +1:29.7 | 0+0+1+2=3 |
5. | Heidi Kuuttinen | Närpes Kraft skidförening | 39:11.0 | +1:42.7 | 1+0+1+2=4 |
6. | Nenna Lukkarinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 39:27.2 | +1:58.9 | 1+0+0+0=1 |
7. | Seela Peuralahti | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 39:32.0 | +2:03.7 | 1+1+2+0=4 |
8. | Sonja Leinamo | Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät | 39:54.5 | +2:26.2 | 3+2+1+2=8 |
9. | Saara Mattila | Halikon Hakoniskat Ry | 40:03.8 | +2:35.5 | 0+0+1+1=2 |
10. | Frida Achrén | Vörå IF | 40:41.6 | +3:13.3 | 0+1+2+3=6 |
11. | Emilia Irvankoski | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 41:06.4 | +3:38.1 | 1+1+2+2=6 |
12. | Sofia Joronen | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | 41:18.5 | +3:50.2 | 2+2+1+0=5 |
13. | Johanna Pykäläinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 41:32.1 | +4:03.8 | 1+0+3+3=7 |
14. | Sanni Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 42:17.2 | +4:48.9 | 4+0+4+1=9 |
15. | Inka Remes | Keuruun Kisailijat | 42:53.6 | +5:25.3 | 0+0+4+2=6 |
16. | Hilda Kukonlehto | Ahveniston ampumahiihtäjät | 42:56.5 | +5:28.2 | 2+2+4+0=8 |
17. | Noora Kupari | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | 43:55.9 | +6:27.6 | 5+3+2+2=12 |
18. | Pinja Yläharju | Imatran Urheilijat | 44:38.7 | +7:10.4 | 2+3+1+2=8 |
19. | Camilla Tuominen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 45:41.9 | +8:13.6 | 2+1+2+2=7 |
20. | Tiina Mäki-Panula | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | 45:54.9 | +8:26.6 | 0+0+3+2=5 |
21. | Laura Kauhajärvi | Kauhajoen Karhu | 48:15.8 | +10:47.5 | 0+3+0+0=3 |
22. | Krista Leskinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 48:33.0 | +11:04.7 | 2+1+3+1=7 |
DNF | Sanna-Mari Määttä | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | DNF | 5+4+3+N=12 | |
DNS | Jenni Ojala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | DNS | N+N+N+N=0 | |
DNS | Emma Hirvonen | Imatran Urheilijat | DNS | N+N+N+N=0 | |
DNS | Elli Loukkaanhuhta | Oulun Hiihtoseura | DNS | N+N+N+N=0 | |
DNS | Katriina Vuollet | Sotkamon Jymy | DNS | N+N+N+N=0 | |
DNS | Anni Rinta-Keturi | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | DNS | N+N+N+N=0 | |
Varoitukset | |||||
Heidi Kuuttinen | Närpes Kraft skidförening | ||||
Nenna Lukkarinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | ||||
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
MYL | Miehet, massalähtö 50 (6x2.5km) 15 km V | ||||
Sija | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero | Sakkoerittely |
1. | Tero Seppälä | Haapajärven Kiilat | 37:59.7 | 0+1+0+2=3 | |
2. | Heikki Laitinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 38:45.1 | +45.4 | 1+0+0+4=5 |
3. | Jaakko Ranta | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 38:49.6 | +49.9 | 0+0+2+0=2 |
4. | Joni Mustonen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 39:00.5 | +1:00.8 | 3+0+1+0=4 |
5. | Otto Invenius | Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät | 39:27.9 | +1:28.2 | 1+1+1+3=6 |
6. | Jonni Mukkala | Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät | 40:00.2 | +2:00.5 | 2+2+0+1=5 |
7. | Patrik Kuuttinen | Närpes Kraft skidförening | 40:16.7 | +2:17.0 | 0+1+1+2=4 |
8. | Kalle Loukkaanhuhta | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 40:32.0 | +2:32.3 | 2+2+1+1=6 |
9. | Tuomas Harjula | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 40:39.3 | +2:39.6 | 3+0+0+1=4 |
10. | Otto Ruusunen | Ahveniston ampumahiihtäjät | 40:42.5 | +2:42.8 | 0+0+2+1=3 |
11. | Lauri Peltoniemi | Saloisten Reipas | 40:43.7 | +2:44.0 | 0+0+3+0=3 |
12. | Santtu Panttila | Kauhajoen Karhu | 41:18.1 | +3:18.4 | 0+1+1+2=4 |
13. | Olli Jarva | Imatran Urheilijat | 41:30.9 | +3:31.2 | 2+2+1+2=7 |
14. | Elias Erkkilä | Saloisten Reipas | 41:48.7 | +3:49.0 | 0+2+1+2=5 |
15. | Ville-Valtteri Karvinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 42:18.3 | +4:18.6 | 1+0+3+2=6 |
16. | Matti Hakala | Ahveniston ampumahiihtäjät | 43:02.8 | +5:03.1 | 1+1+2+1=5 |
17. | Juho Hökkä | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 43:23.1 | +5:23.4 | 2+2+2+0=6 |
18. | Juuso Kinnunen | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 43:55.0 | +5:55.3 | 1+3+4+2=10 |
19. | Juho Kauhajärvi | Kauhajoen Karhu | 44:06.6 | +6:06.9 | 1+2+1+3=7 |
20. | Anssi Kuittinen | Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät | 44:16.5 | +6:16.8 | 1+1+2+0=4 |
21. | Akseli Kirjavainen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 44:24.8 | +6:25.1 | 1+2+2+1=6 |
22. | Pyry Stevander | Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät | 44:44.1 | +6:44.4 | 1+4+1+0=6 |
23. | Tuomas Säily | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 44:53.5 | +6:53.8 | 2+0+3+3=8 |
24. | Pyry Rannikko | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 46:51.3 | +8:51.6 | 3+3+3+3=12 |
25. | Niko Rinta-Keturi | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | 47:08.3 | +9:08.6 | 2+1+2+5=10 |
26. | Eetu Petrelius | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 47:09.3 | +9:09.6 | 4+3+3+1=11 |
27. | Arttu Remes | Keuruun Kisailijat | 48:09.3 | +10:09.6 | 0+3+3+1=7 |
28. | Lauri Kataja-Rahko | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | 50:29.8 | +12:30.1 | 4+0+2+1=7 |
29. | Mika Lammi | Kauhajoen Karhu | 51:31.9 | +13:32.2 | 1+0+2+5=8 |
30. | Juha-Matti Heinonen | Saloisten Reipas | 53:09.3 | +15:09.6 | 2+1+2+1=6 |
DNF | Janne Mäkinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | DNF | 1+N+N+N=1 | |
DNF | Aapo Erkkilä | Saloisten Reipas | DNF | N+N+N+N=0 | |
DNF | Juuso Ketonen | Orimattilan Jymy | DNF | 5+N+N+N=5 | |
DNS | Joonas Nelimarkka | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | DNS | N+N+N+N=0 | |
DNS | Turkka Nieminen | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | DNS | N+N+N+N=0 | |
DNS | Juho Friman | Lahden Hiihtoseura | DNS | N+N+N+N=0 | |
DNS | Vili Kotikumpu | Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät | DNS | N+N+N+N=0 | |
DNS | Juha Nurmi | Lahden Hiihtoseura | DNS | N+N+N+N=0 | |
DNS | Joona Mäkelä | Ahveniston ampumahiihtäjät | DNS | N+N+N+N=0 | |
DNS | Roope Jokela | Oulun Hiihtoseura | DNS | N+N+N+N=0 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
ExTime