Kilpailun sarjat: NYL; MYL | |||
Numero | Lähtöaika | Nimi | Seuran nimi |
---|---|---|---|
NYL | Naiset, massalähtö 50 (6x2km) 12 km V | ||
1 | 10:00:00 | Suvi Minkkinen | Joutsan Pommi |
2 | 10:00:00 | Noora Kaisa Keränen | Ahveniston ampumahiihtäjät |
3 | 10:00:00 | Hilda Kukonlehto | Ahveniston ampumahiihtäjät |
4 | 10:00:00 | Rieke de Maeyer | Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
5 | 10:00:00 | Sanna Laari | Leppävirran Viri |
6 | 10:00:00 | Frida Achrén | Vörå IF |
7 | 10:00:00 | Seela Peuralahti | Oulun Hiihtoseura |
8 | 10:00:00 | Emilia Irvankoski | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
9 | 10:00:00 | Heidi Kuuttinen | Närpes Kraft skidförening |
10 | 10:00:00 | Johanna Pykäläinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
11 | 10:00:00 | Noora Kupari | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
12 | 10:00:00 | Sofia Joronen | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
13 | 10:00:00 | Nenna Lukkarinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
14 | 10:00:00 | Inka Remes | Keuruun Kisailijat |
15 | 10:00:00 | Saara Mattila | Halikon Hakoniskat Ry |
16 | 10:00:00 | Camilla Tuominen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
17 | 10:00:00 | Sanni Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
18 | 10:00:00 | Sanna-Mari Määttä | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
19 | 10:00:00 | Jenni Ojala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
20 | 10:00:00 | Krista Leskinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
21 | 10:00:00 | Tiina Mäki-Panula | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
22 | 10:00:00 | Laura Kauhajärvi | Kauhajoen Karhu |
23 | 10:00:00 | Emma Hirvonen | Imatran Urheilijat |
24 | 10:00:00 | Elli Loukkaanhuhta | Oulun Hiihtoseura |
25 | 10:00:00 | Pinja Yläharju | Imatran Urheilijat |
26 | 10:00:00 | Katriina Vuollet | Sotkamon Jymy |
27 | 10:00:00 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
Sarjaluettelo | |||
MYL | Miehet, massalähtö 50 (6x2.5km) 15 km V | ||
101 | 11:00:00 | Tero Seppälä | Haapajärven Kiilat |
102 | 11:00:00 | Heikki Laitinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
103 | 11:00:00 | Otto Invenius | Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät |
104 | 11:00:00 | Ville-Valtteri Karvinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
105 | 11:00:00 | Joni Mustonen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
106 | 11:00:00 | Kalle Loukkaanhuhta | Oulun Hiihtoseura |
107 | 11:00:00 | Patrik Kuuttinen | Närpes Kraft skidförening |
108 | 11:00:00 | Jonni Mukkala | Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät |
109 | 11:00:00 | Santtu Panttila | Kauhajoen Karhu |
110 | 11:00:00 | Joonas Nelimarkka | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
111 | 11:00:00 | Otto Ruusunen | Ahveniston ampumahiihtäjät |
112 | 11:00:00 | Matti Hakala | Ahveniston ampumahiihtäjät |
113 | 11:00:00 | Jaakko Ranta | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
114 | 11:00:00 | Juho Hökkä | Oulun Hiihtoseura |
115 | 11:00:00 | Olli Jarva | Imatran Urheilijat |
116 | 11:00:00 | Turkka Nieminen | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
117 | 11:00:00 | Elias Erkkilä | Saloisten Reipas |
118 | 11:00:00 | Anssi Kuittinen | Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät |
119 | 11:00:00 | Juho Friman | Lahden Hiihtoseura |
120 | 11:00:00 | Pyry Stevander | Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät |
121 | 11:00:00 | Vili Kotikumpu | Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät |
122 | 11:00:00 | Lauri Peltoniemi | Saloisten Reipas |
123 | 11:00:00 | Juho Kauhajärvi | Kauhajoen Karhu |
124 | 11:00:00 | Tuomas Harjula | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
125 | 11:00:00 | Juha Nurmi | Lahden Hiihtoseura |
126 | 11:00:00 | Joona Mäkelä | Ahveniston ampumahiihtäjät |
127 | 11:00:00 | Pyry Rannikko | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
128 | 11:00:00 | Eetu Petrelius | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
129 | 11:00:00 | Tuomas Säily | Oulun Hiihtoseura |
130 | 11:00:00 | Janne Mäkinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
131 | 11:00:00 | Roope Jokela | Oulun Hiihtoseura |
132 | 11:00:00 | Niko Rinta-Keturi | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
133 | 11:00:00 | Juuso Kinnunen | Oulun Hiihtoseura |
134 | 11:00:00 | Arttu Remes | Keuruun Kisailijat |
135 | 11:00:00 | Aapo Erkkilä | Saloisten Reipas |
136 | 11:00:00 | Juuso Ketonen | Orimattilan Jymy |
137 | 11:00:00 | Mika Lammi | Kauhajoen Karhu |
138 | 11:00:00 | Lauri Kataja-Rahko | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
139 | 11:00:00 | Akseli Kirjavainen | Puijon Hiihtoseura |
140 | 11:00:00 | Juha-Matti Heinonen | Saloisten Reipas |
Sarjaluettelo |
ExTime